TRI%20Logo

Holualoa Tucson Triathlon
May 22, 2011
Results



 

Overall- Female
Overall- Male
Age Groups
Overall Relay Teams

These results are final
 

Female

Female Finishers

 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 Peggy Burns 318 39 2 09:58 5 32:17 3 21:04 1:03:19
2 Karen Walls 314 41 9 11:23 4 31:59 1 20:31 1:03:54
3 Teri Albertazzi 306 39 18 12:00 2 31:28 2 20:40 1:04:09
4 Kim Huxman 319 41 1 09:57 7 33:42 5 22:00 1:05:40
5 Mary Jo Ford 303 51 13 11:55 3 31:55 7 22:32 1:06:22
6 Susan Bacal 302 46 11 11:54 6 33:03 6 22:05 1:07:03
7 Susan Patterson 317 31 5 10:46 13 35:35 4 21:40 1:08:02
8 Tammy Lamb 300 43 33 13:51 1 31:20 19 24:15 1:09:27
9 Krystal Potter 236 24 6 11:10 9 34:33 16 23:48 1:09:31
10 Ginger Cross 264 39 32 13:51 8 34:01 12 23:11 1:11:03
11 Andrea Jensen 304 31 21 12:07 18 36:08 11 23:09 1:11:25
12 Robin Kremer 312 41 14 11:56 11 35:04 22 24:30 1:11:30
13 Caryn Nath 267 40 19 12:02 20 36:21 14 23:37 1:12:00
14 Melissa Urreiztieta 309 33 20 12:04 15 35:59 21 24:23 1:12:26
15 Bobbi Calero Reimer 219 50 37 14:13 14 35:53 13 23:26 1:13:32
16 Daniela Diamente 243 33 40 14:19 10 34:52 24 24:36 1:13:48
17 Elizabeth Warner 313 34 10 11:28 17 36:06 45 26:24 1:13:59
18 Victoria Fewell 254 44 30 13:30 21 36:29 27 24:56 1:14:55
19 Diane Dedek 308 59 23 12:27 12 35:25 56 27:15 1:15:08
20 Melissa Hartigan 249 34 42 14:22 24 36:54 23 24:33 1:15:49
21 Anna Galas 315 41 8 11:20 45 41:05 18 24:08 1:16:34
22 Chloe Bantock 320 15 3 10:06 50 41:45 26 24:53 1:16:45
23 Michelle Smith 261 44 34 14:00 16 36:02 53 27:07 1:17:10
24 Celeste Steen 235 59 45 14:54 19 36:20 41 26:05 1:17:20
25 Shari Howard 255 47 41 14:19 26 38:18 29 25:03 1:17:40
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26 Michelle Bartell 218 48 39 14:18 23 36:49 47 26:48 1:17:56
27 Estelle Maes 209 38 50 15:27 25 38:07 20 24:22 1:17:56
28 Lynn Jones 206 46 57 16:05 22 36:49 43 26:12 1:19:06
29 Gretchen Roward 321 48 22 12:11 40 40:35 46 26:29 1:19:16
30 Teri Lerew 316 46 4 10:38 42 40:42 61 28:11 1:19:32
31 Margie Norem 214 58 48 15:16 39 40:32 15 23:45 1:19:33
32 Rosie Johnson 231 42 47 15:07 30 39:30 28 24:58 1:19:36
33 Trisha Gratrix 265 34 27 13:13 44 40:55 36 25:30 1:19:39
34 Patricia Lebensohn 266 52 29 13:19 31 39:31 48 26:52 1:19:43
35 Sabine Harrington 145 20 68 16:38 41 40:40 8 22:36 1:19:55
36 Francine Katz 155 50 71 16:50 28 39:17 17 23:52 1:19:59
37 Veronique Poulin 310 36 17 11:59 61 42:38 42 26:10 1:20:48
38 Lisa O'Neil 133 39 72 16:53 29 39:30 37 25:37 1:22:01
39 Christy Hall 187 38 64 16:19 35 40:18 38 25:42 1:22:19
40 Beth McGinnis 305 29 7 11:14 72 43:26 60 27:43 1:22:24
41 Kelly Watkins 307 33 16 11:59 64 42:57 58 27:36 1:22:33
42 Brenda Harris 161 36 62 16:18 48 41:12 34 25:20 1:22:50
43 Megan Stefanek 259 39 25 12:46 75 44:01 49 26:58 1:23:45
44 Caryn Fraser 126 41 66 16:27 57 42:20 33 25:18 1:24:05
45 Sheila Womack 9 38 52 15:41 62 42:41 40 25:58 1:24:20
46 Amy Dowe 174 38 79 17:03 37 40:21 55 27:14 1:24:38
47 Lenor Glover 227 33 81 17:16 56 42:16 31 25:12 1:24:44
48 Libby Bishop 172 36 70 16:47 54 42:06 44 26:17 1:25:11
49 Sarah Jimenez 207 35 43 14:29 51 41:58 66 28:44 1:25:11
50 Kristin Page-Iverson 134 42 92 17:59 36 40:18 50 26:58 1:25:15
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51 Mischala Crist 245 40 36 14:12 47 41:12 78 30:08 1:25:33
52 Laurel Mason 21 33 108 19:35 46 41:11 32 25:15 1:26:01
53 Leslie Decker 119 40 90 17:56 27 38:26 80 30:29 1:26:51
54 Teresa Dobbins 247 36 38 14:15 90 46:51 39 25:49 1:26:56
55 Elisha Kekacs 104 34 82 17:22 78 44:32 30 25:04 1:26:59
56 Carolina Perez 39 37 129 24:13 34 40:07 9 22:44 1:27:04
57 Judy Dasse 263 41 24 12:29 68 43:09 93 31:42 1:27:20
58 Karen Lane 146 42 83 17:28 67 43:06 54 27:13 1:27:47
59 Theresa Allison 157 43 60 16:12 33 39:57 94 31:42 1:27:51
60 Marcy Daggett 253 37 35 14:11 43 40:43 104 32:57 1:27:52
61 Megan Frost 299 29 26 13:12 117 52:33 10 23:02 1:28:47
62 Sarah Gunkelman 228 25 58 16:06 49 41:30 90 31:24 1:29:01
63 Siobhan Hamilton 311 27 28 13:17 59 42:29 106 33:27 1:29:14
64 Debby Price 135 47 96 18:21 52 42:03 68 28:51 1:29:15
65 Andrea Smith 201 34 49 15:24 71 43:26 82 30:35 1:29:25
66 Kelly Trolander 171 48 97 18:22 66 43:03 63 28:15 1:29:41
67 Marcella DeWeese 107 55 112 19:55 80 44:36 35 25:24 1:29:55
68 Karen McKay 256 44 31 13:42 55 42:12 109 34:08 1:30:02
69 Kelly Culver 17 20 120 20:54 77 44:32 25 24:40 1:30:06
70 Stacie LaPointe 175 36 53 15:48 74 43:35 84 30:50 1:30:13
71 Anne Hoff 162 51 80 17:07 69 43:09 79 30:24 1:30:40
72 Candy Katich Poels 42 39 93 18:00 58 42:23 81 30:29 1:30:53
73 Patricia Cagle 79 48 63 16:19 94 47:38 57 27:15 1:31:12
74 Valerie Anthony 105 42 101 19:07 81 44:49 59 27:41 1:31:38
75 Donna Pierson 112 61 102 19:07 84 45:34 52 27:05 1:31:47
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76 Julie Hanson 90 27 88 17:40 63 42:44 89 31:24 1:31:48
77 Betsy Wilkening 252 51 12 11:55 96 47:43 97 32:19 1:31:57
78 Jennifer Strosin 153 35 86 17:35 65 43:01 88 31:23 1:31:59
79 Joanna Nadeau 132 29 56 16:04 88 46:16 77 29:41 1:32:01
80 Tracey Corbett 122 42 61 16:18 38 40:29 116 35:34 1:32:21
81 Kristin Powell 210 15 15 11:57 116 51:57 64 28:36 1:32:31
82 Kimberly Hunter 35 47 87 17:40 86 46:02 71 29:07 1:32:49
83 Sharon Sheremeta 150 52 77 17:02 83 45:07 83 30:41 1:32:51
84 Jackie Sinn 152 58 103 19:07 79 44:33 75 29:39 1:33:20
85 Stacy Atnip 33 40 125 23:00 53 42:06 62 28:15 1:33:21
86 JoAnna Senn 149 42 89 17:48 89 46:40 69 29:02 1:33:30
87 Jill Bradley 78 43 95 18:14 91 46:58 67 28:46 1:33:59
88 Sara Puchon 260 25 46 14:56 97 47:58 91 31:31 1:34:25
89 Leigh Parker 108 52 76 17:02 70 43:19 110 34:10 1:34:31
90 Carolyn Audilett 76 48 124 22:44 60 42:38 73 29:19 1:34:41
91 Ana Jimenez 125 40 74 16:58 100 48:20 76 29:39 1:34:58
92 Aimee Guerrero 96 41 107 19:24 73 43:35 95 32:00 1:34:59
93 Victoria Haley 89 29 100 18:50 99 48:03 70 29:03 1:35:57
94 Jeanne Louderbough 94 33 91 17:57 95 47:40 85 31:07 1:36:44
95 Jennifer Morden 257 43 69 16:45 92 47:16 103 32:48 1:36:50
96 Christina Marble 129 46 109 19:35 32 39:41 124 37:41 1:36:58
97 Abby Sierra 99 40 51 15:32 107 49:16 99 32:29 1:37:17
98 Katie Tekrony 140 19 94 18:04 93 47:34 96 32:00 1:37:39
99 Edith Villalobos 15 27 127 23:35 85 45:37 65 28:39 1:37:52
100 Audrey Nelson 2 36 105 19:19 76 44:13 113 34:52 1:38:25
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101 Judie Shyman 40 69 115 20:24 112 51:17 51 26:58 1:38:39
102 Rachel Baker 244 39 44 14:52 102 48:51 119 35:49 1:39:33
103 Royce Marion 109 54 67 16:36 82 45:03 126 38:23 1:40:03
104 Beverly Schulz 31 69 123 21:35 87 46:03 101 32:33 1:40:11
105 Carol McGonigle 22 56 104 19:12 106 49:15 98 32:21 1:40:48
106 Megan Kuhn 45 22 117 20:40 104 49:02 86 31:08 1:40:50
107 Sara Rickard 179 35 54 15:55 128 56:37 72 29:14 1:41:46
108 Sarah Ashford 158 29 55 16:03 118 52:38 108 33:40 1:42:22
109 Jeanette Gutierrez 110 31 85 17:30 126 56:24 74 29:29 1:43:23
110 Katherine Giordano 86 32 84 17:29 122 53:32 100 32:29 1:43:30
111 Sarah Welch 241 32 116 20:39 109 49:40 105 33:16 1:43:35
112 Claire Knipe 164 13 73 16:55 119 52:42 112 34:40 1:44:17
113 Susan Black Olson 18 44 114 20:08 105 49:07 114 35:09 1:44:25
114 Alison Taylor 101 36 111 19:54 98 48:03 121 36:51 1:44:49
115 Ellie Wray 142 60 75 17:00 108 49:23 129 39:22 1:45:46
116 Elizabeth Barkley 181 29 65 16:21 110 50:17 127 39:10 1:45:49
117 Kellie Hernandez 91 22 118 20:40 114 51:43 111 34:22 1:46:45
118 Nicole Gavin 20 42 126 23:29 101 48:46 118 35:48 1:48:04
119 Teresa White 29 27 134 26:52 111 50:45 92 31:41 1:49:19
120 Heather Moore 23 34 133 25:49 123 54:13 87 31:08 1:51:10
121 Lisa Reeves 166 54 98 18:28 125 56:02 123 37:21 1:51:51
122 Diana Williams 30 43 113 20:03 127 56:35 117 35:44 1:52:23
123 Alpa Merchant 38 41 119 20:44 103 48:56 135 44:09 1:53:50
124 Leilani Samorano 26 25 110 19:47 124 54:46 128 39:20 1:53:53
125 Anh Quach 73 30 78 17:03 130 58:48 132 39:58 1:55:49
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126 Vanessa Manion 128 32 59 16:07 134 1:05:10 115 35:14 1:56:32
127 Margaret Davis 80 55 128 24:07 132 1:00:39 107 33:36 1:58:22
128 Dot Rhodes 5 70 137 30:30 113 51:26 122 37:15 1:59:12
129 Carol Hubbard 36 64 135 27:17 115 51:52 133 40:41 1:59:50
130 Stacy Demel 6 37 136 29:48 120 52:47 134 40:50 2:03:26
131 Raelene Ruiz 13 32 132 25:26 129 58:16 131 39:47 2:03:29
132 Elizabeth Slaine 14 40 131 25:18 131 58:50 130 39:42 2:03:51
133 Karla Cauldwell 11 34 130 24:36 133 1:04:05 120 36:14 2:04:55
134 Lynn Destefano 180 44 106 19:20 121 53:11 137 55:16 2:07:47
135 Juanita Jantz 4 39 138 31:56 135 1:06:01 102 32:36 2:10:33
136 Kimberly Smith 32 31 99 18:50 137 1:14:48 125 38:15 2:11:54
137 Penny Nicholas 72 66 122 21:25 136 1:14:28 136 55:08 2:31:02
DNF Patti Bastien 43 59 121 20:57

 

Male
 

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 Thomas Gerlach 351 30 13 10:37 1 27:55 3 18:05 56:37
2 Bryce Phinney 360 35 8 10:06 10 29:59 1 17:11 57:17
3 Alex McCrohan 346 40 3 09:22 9 29:59 6 18:37 57:58
4 Brian Stover 355 40 18 10:43 4 28:53 5 18:28 58:05
5 Mike Montoya 340 42 12 10:32 2 28:19 13 19:22 58:14
6 Leo Carrillo 356 44 7 09:49 3 28:52 14 19:48 58:30
7 Todd Witten 352 50 14 10:37 7 29:54 4 18:09 58:41
8 Michael Hast 358 41 11 10:24 6 29:32 12 19:22 59:18
9 Seton Claggett 357 36 10 10:22 12 30:08 10 19:16 59:47
10 David Rogowski 347 44 5 09:47 16 31:21 8 18:59 1:00:08
11 Sylvain Lebreton 326 37 34 12:14 5 29:18 9 19:00 1:00:32
12 Billy Oliver 348 47 25 11:33 11 30:03 11 19:20 1:00:57
13 Travis Huxman 342 42 9 10:20 13 30:13 24 21:20 1:01:54
14 Tom Golden 343 43 4 09:26 14 30:28 29 22:06 1:02:00
15 Mark Walls 354 39 16 10:39 8 29:55 26 21:42 1:02:16
16 Brian Nath 333 33 24 11:20 15 30:58 19 20:28 1:02:47
17 Russ Hamilton 335 50 33 12:11 17 32:00 16 19:58 1:04:10
18 Daniel Zamora 246 29 72 14:16 22 32:25 2 17:46 1:04:27
19 Steve Acuna 238 28 36 12:21 20 32:18 15 19:58 1:04:37
20 Travis Warner 334 35 26 11:45 25 33:14 20 20:33 1:05:33
21 Steve Hedberg 336 58 15 10:39 19 32:08 41 23:27 1:06:14
22 Daniel Coxworth 322 39 48 13:07 23 32:55 23 21:15 1:07:18
23 Wally Dowe 274 41 59 13:35 21 32:22 27 21:45 1:07:42
24 Matthew Kautz 339 16 6 09:49 18 32:07 88 26:01 1:07:57
25 Edgar Lewis 331 32 49 13:09 24 33:03 28 21:48 1:08:01
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26 Eric Levario 350 29 22 11:10 34 34:41 32 22:11 1:08:03
27 John-Mark Bantock 341 22 19 10:48 49 35:56 39 23:04 1:09:48
28 Gary Brasher 271 53 68 14:00 27 34:04 35 22:39 1:10:43
29 Manny Chavez 184 35 65 13:48 47 35:47 25 21:34 1:11:09
30 Barry Baker 277 41 63 13:46 36 35:04 34 22:23 1:11:14
31 Keith Elkins 222 27 83 14:52 39 35:20 22 21:11 1:11:23
32 Yanick Bastien 324 41 52 13:10 26 34:03 55 24:09 1:11:23
33 Jon Self 296 50 41 12:41 32 34:29 56 24:21 1:11:31
34 Tim Crist 293 47 37 12:34 31 34:28 62 24:32 1:11:35
35 Tony Chan 292 57 17 10:41 40 35:31 77 25:38 1:11:51
36 Harvey Nelson 71 16 32 12:10 113 40:50 7 18:53 1:11:54
37 Philip Lewis 332 28 31 12:09 29 34:10 82 25:49 1:12:09
38 Ted Wallach 345 33 1 09:17 56 36:16 115 27:19 1:12:52
39 Derek Wilson 327 42 38 12:38 28 34:10 92 26:09 1:12:57
40 Daniel Wallace 298 46 28 11:59 30 34:15 106 26:57 1:13:12
41 Netz Reyes 176 53 121 17:08 45 35:42 21 20:51 1:13:41
42 Paul Robb 323 53 51 13:10 51 36:02 60 24:31 1:13:43
43 Douglas Popham 270 42 71 14:11 52 36:04 44 23:44 1:13:59
44 Chip McLaughlin 194 42 92 15:23 90 38:43 17 20:14 1:14:21
45 Kevin Toerne 239 36 93 15:24 57 36:17 37 22:51 1:14:32
46 Stephen Tuttle 283 46 46 12:58 65 37:14 57 24:22 1:14:34
47 Andy Bastine 330 52 40 12:39 59 36:34 71 25:21 1:14:35
48 Ross Lamb 337 39 27 11:51 35 34:47 122 27:58 1:14:36
49 Dan Dasse 269 40 69 14:08 58 36:33 53 24:03 1:14:44
50 Glenn Davis 329 41 44 12:54 81 38:07 49 23:52 1:14:54
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51 Brian Horch 273 27 56 13:24 74 37:40 50 23:53 1:14:57
52 Alex Villec 240 20 97 15:30 61 36:43 36 22:45 1:14:58
53 Derrick Broka 349 33 20 10:59 71 37:28 104 26:51 1:15:19
54 Michael Schierling 258 33 54 13:12 53 36:06 89 26:03 1:15:22
55 Jeffrey Sinn 279 58 53 13:11 38 35:16 112 27:11 1:15:39
56 Allen Kulwin 250 57 85 14:59 63 36:55 46 23:46 1:15:40
57 Erik Jacobsen 221 35 87 15:05 55 36:15 59 24:27 1:15:48
58 Carlos Ramos 278 39 94 15:25 50 35:57 58 24:25 1:15:48
59 Scott Lappin 290 41 42 12:42 79 38:03 66 25:07 1:15:52
60 Gregory Kuhlman 192 41 139 18:10 42 35:38 30 22:07 1:15:56
61 Howard Dow 288 51 64 13:46 66 37:16 68 25:10 1:16:13
62 Peter Bantock 353 45 29 12:02 98 39:27 65 24:46 1:16:15
63 Kenneth Marrs 284 38 30 12:06 91 38:45 73 25:23 1:16:15
64 Maher Salah 168 45 106 15:46 33 34:29 91 26:04 1:16:20
65 Shannon Flemming 224 38 74 14:18 67 37:17 64 24:46 1:16:21
66 Daniel Dezess 286 46 84 14:56 44 35:41 80 25:46 1:16:23
67 George Tautimer 237 48 91 15:21 37 35:11 87 26:01 1:16:33
68 Bruce Yim 285 52 39 12:39 82 38:09 85 25:54 1:16:42
69 Scott Myers 328 41 57 13:24 78 37:57 72 25:23 1:16:45
70 Stephen Kaplan 189 29 77 14:24 106 40:12 31 22:10 1:16:47
71 Thomas Golden 344 16 2 09:18 108 40:29 108 27:02 1:16:50
72 Matthew Borschke 182 29 105 15:42 62 36:45 63 24:33 1:17:01
73 Kristian Watkins 280 37 67 13:58 80 38:07 67 25:10 1:17:15
74 Brian Byars 294 38 35 12:18 75 37:51 116 27:20 1:17:30
75 Dan Feeney 143 34 149 19:58 68 37:23 18 20:18 1:17:40
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76 Michael Lucht 291 55 43 12:44 54 36:12 128 28:45 1:17:42
77 Francis Norris 202 62 78 14:27 100 39:35 47 23:46 1:17:49
78 David Taylor 281 63 60 13:36 84 38:22 84 25:52 1:17:50
79 James Boehm 297 15 23 11:12 89 38:38 125 28:17 1:18:07
80 Johnny Utz 242 36 45 12:55 92 38:48 97 26:27 1:18:11
81 Brian Smith 251 34 76 14:23 103 39:54 52 23:56 1:18:14
82 James McGinnis 130 32 107 15:58 64 37:09 69 25:14 1:18:22
83 Jeff Tobler 28 24 80 14:47 83 38:17 75 25:37 1:18:42
84 Bill Chrysler 121 41 102 15:40 69 37:25 83 25:49 1:18:55
85 Jarreau Jones 115 29 118 16:57 48 35:55 93 26:14 1:19:07
86 Noah Dayton 160 29 120 17:06 87 38:35 42 23:28 1:19:09
87 Bryan Tobler 118 48 119 16:59 43 35:40 99 26:35 1:19:15
88 Dave Hall 188 48 79 14:30 120 41:26 43 23:40 1:19:37
89 Manuel Jimenez 230 37 81 14:48 101 39:47 70 25:16 1:19:51
90 Joshua Strauss 138 29 134 17:50 85 38:29 45 23:45 1:20:05
91 Gary Kelly 276 52 73 14:16 76 37:52 124 28:12 1:20:20
92 John Galas 186 39 104 15:40 97 39:15 74 25:30 1:20:26
93 Brian Gard 226 37 89 15:10 46 35:44 134 29:35 1:20:30
94 Jeff Fulks 248 29 99 15:31 88 38:37 101 26:40 1:20:49
95 Daryll Brosanders 282 41 47 13:04 112 40:47 109 27:05 1:20:57
96 Kevin Dougherty 87 40 137 18:06 93 38:58 51 23:54 1:20:59
97 Kevin Phu 199 25 100 15:34 77 37:56 118 27:29 1:21:00
98 Jeff Plant 216 47 141 18:30 41 35:38 107 26:58 1:21:07
99 Tyler Stites 203 13 55 13:16 86 38:33 132 29:23 1:21:12
100 David Holman 124 53 111 16:26 73 37:33 119 27:32 1:21:32
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101 Michael Zablotsky 102 33 126 17:21 105 40:07 61 24:32 1:22:01
102 John Steen 170 36 112 16:30 96 39:08 98 26:30 1:22:08
103 John Banchy 190 51 61 13:38 124 42:43 86 25:54 1:22:16
104 Frank Naughton 295 45 21 11:08 104 39:59 139 31:31 1:22:38
105 Christopher Nadeau 131 32 109 16:20 60 36:36 135 29:48 1:22:44
106 Michael Botwin 287 65 50 13:10 107 40:27 131 29:12 1:22:49
107 Dean Sanchez 205 26 117 16:54 127 43:09 40 23:07 1:23:11
108 Ivan Martinez 193 34 86 15:00 131 44:06 54 24:06 1:23:12
109 Jorge Perez 12 39 145 19:01 72 37:32 103 26:44 1:23:17
110 Dale Cardy 183 39 108 16:18 128 43:11 48 23:51 1:23:21
111 George Deeb 272 41 75 14:22 99 39:34 136 30:15 1:24:12
112 Justin Lebreck 93 30 123 17:17 114 40:54 94 26:14 1:24:25
113 Zachary Stubbs 139 27 133 17:37 102 39:50 111 27:07 1:24:34
114 Ryan Bartz 77 29 88 15:08 126 43:07 95 26:19 1:24:35
115 Pete Kynion 213 64 90 15:19 118 41:19 123 28:02 1:24:40
116 Gonzalo Munoz 178 44 136 17:55 115 41:08 76 25:38 1:24:42
117 Gerry Hill 123 63 132 17:35 94 39:00 127 28:33 1:25:08
118 James Mills 165 42 131 17:32 139 45:14 33 22:23 1:25:09
119 Joel Hime 208 32 62 13:45 109 40:31 138 31:20 1:25:36
120 Ken Hernandez 229 48 82 14:50 130 44:04 105 26:53 1:25:47
121 Pete Yonsetto 217 51 70 14:10 143 45:59 79 25:44 1:25:53
122 Jason Gutierrez 116 33 124 17:18 125 42:55 90 26:04 1:26:17
123 Jeff Willer 204 29 113 16:37 111 40:44 130 28:57 1:26:18
124 Peter Hochuli 275 56 58 13:32 95 39:07 147 34:21 1:27:01
125 Chris Sullivan 120 45 115 16:51 136 44:38 78 25:42 1:27:12
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126 Mark Alden 75 53 130 17:31 119 41:24 126 28:20 1:27:15
127 Rex Kremer 191 41 127 17:22 70 37:25 141 32:30 1:27:18
128 David Morkert 111 52 144 18:47 116 41:14 117 27:22 1:27:24
129 Andy Christian 185 37 135 17:53 129 43:23 110 27:06 1:28:22
130 Michael Price 234 47 66 13:51 122 41:49 142 32:58 1:28:38
131 Philip Simpson 200 71 122 17:12 133 44:18 114 27:15 1:28:46
132 Ryan Nakamura 195 39 96 15:27 134 44:31 129 28:56 1:28:55
133 Brian Kuhn 44 26 138 18:10 137 44:46 96 26:21 1:29:17
134 Lance Jones 41 44 147 19:12 110 40:36 133 29:33 1:29:21
135 Clark Reeves 137 46 116 16:52 145 46:20 113 27:13 1:30:25
136 Rick Unklesbay 114 57 143 18:39 138 45:11 100 26:37 1:30:28
137 Bryan Langerud 127 51 101 15:35 121 41:47 144 33:09 1:30:32
138 Leif Hartwig 148 56 110 16:25 117 41:16 145 33:14 1:30:55
139 Fernando Gandara 85 39 129 17:28 123 42:13 140 31:49 1:31:31
140 Eric Price 136 21 128 17:26 149 48:13 102 26:43 1:32:23
141 Bill Hill 103 68 150 20:03 141 45:26 121 27:53 1:33:23
142 Nick Nash 156 27 125 17:18 150 49:01 120 27:53 1:34:12
143 Alan Shoemaker 151 46 95 15:27 140 45:17 148 35:21 1:36:05
144 Heriberto Alanis 215 44 98 15:31 132 44:12 151 36:58 1:36:42
145 Anson Nicol 197 40 114 16:44 151 49:14 137 30:45 1:36:44
146 Kamran Talattof 88 57 152 23:51 152 50:09 38 22:56 1:36:57
147 James Knepler 163 44 103 15:40 148 47:45 146 34:03 1:37:28
148 David Fink 83 71 142 18:32 135 44:37 149 36:20 1:39:29
149 Mike Kasser 92 71 146 19:10 144 46:04 150 36:38 1:41:52
150 Andy DePew 81 36 153 24:07 146 46:34 143 33:02 1:43:43
 
 

------- 825y Swim -------

------- 12m Bike -------

------- 3m Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151 Juan Carlos Seldner 34 35 148 19:13 147 47:25 153 38:57 1:45:36
152 Stephen Corning 19 39 151 21:49 142 45:37 152 38:23 1:45:50
153 Royce Laine 144 48 140 18:20 153 1:06:21 81 25:48 1:50:29

Top%20of%20Page

Overall

 

Top%20of%20Page

 

 

Age Group

Overall Female Overall Winners

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       1  Peggy Burns             39    1      09:58 19:56    3      32:17  2:41    3      21:04  7:01    1:03:19    
     2       2  Karen Walls             41    2      11:23 22:46    2      31:59  2:40    1      20:31  6:50    1:03:54    
     3       3  Teri Albertazzi         39    3      12:00 24:00    1      31:28  2:37    2      20:40  6:53    1:04:09    

Female 14 and under

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1     112  Claire Knipe            13    1      16:55 33:50    1      52:42  4:24    1      34:40 11:33    1:44:17    

Female 15 to 17

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      22  Chloe Bantock           15    1      10:06 20:12    1      41:45  3:29    1      24:53  8:18    1:16:45    
     2      81  Kristin Powell          15    2      11:57 23:54    2      51:57  4:20    2      28:36  9:32    1:32:31    

Female 18 to 19

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      98  Katie Tekrony           19    1      18:04 36:08    1      47:34  3:58    1      32:00 10:40    1:37:39    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       9  Krystal Potter          24    1      11:10 22:20    1      34:33  2:53    2      23:48  7:56    1:09:31    
     2      35  Sabine Harrington       20    2      16:38 33:16    2      40:40  3:23    1      22:36  7:32    1:19:55    
     3      69  Kelly Culver            20    5      20:54 41:48    3      44:32  3:43    3      24:40  8:13    1:30:06    
     4     106  Megan Kuhn              22    3      20:40 41:20    4      49:02  4:05    4      31:08 10:23    1:40:50    
     5     117  Kellie Hernandez        22    4      20:40 41:20    5      51:43  4:19    5      34:22 11:27    1:46:45    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      40  Beth McGinnis           29    1      11:14 22:28    4      43:26  3:37    2      27:43  9:14    1:22:24    
     2      61  Megan Frost             29    2      13:12 26:24   11      52:33  4:23    1      23:02  7:41    1:28:47    
     3      62  Sarah Gunkelman         25    7      16:06 32:12    1      41:30  3:28    7      31:24 10:28    1:29:01    
     4      63  Siobhan Hamilton        27    3      13:17 26:34    2      42:29  3:32   10      33:27 11:09    1:29:14    
     5      76  Julie Hanson            27    9      17:40 35:20    3      42:44  3:34    6      31:24 10:28    1:31:48    
     6      79  Joanna Nadeau           29    6      16:04 32:08    6      46:16  3:51    5      29:41  9:54    1:32:01    
     7      88  Sara Puchon             25    4      14:56 29:52    7      47:58  4:00    8      31:31 10:30    1:34:25    
     8      93  Victoria Haley          29   10      18:50 37:40    8      48:03  4:00    4      29:03  9:41    1:35:57    
     9      99  Edith Villalobos        27   12      23:35 47:10    5      45:37  3:48    3      28:39  9:33    1:37:52    
    10     108  Sarah Ashford           29    5      16:03 32:06   12      52:38  4:23   11      33:40 11:13    1:42:22    
    11     116  Elizabeth Barkley       29    8      16:21 32:42    9      50:17  4:11   12      39:10 13:03    1:45:49    
    12     119  Teresa White            27   13      26:52 53:44   10      50:45  4:14    9      31:41 10:34    1:49:19    
    13     124  Leilani Samorano        25   11      19:47 39:34   13      54:46  4:34   13      39:20 13:07    1:53:53    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       7  Susan Patterson         31    1      10:46 21:32    2      35:35  2:58    1      21:40  7:13    1:08:02    
     2      11  Andrea Jensen           31    5      12:07 24:14    5      36:08  3:01    2      23:09  7:43    1:11:25    
     3      14  Melissa Urreiztieta     33    4      12:04 24:08    3      35:59  3:00    3      24:23  8:08    1:12:26    
     4      16  Daniela Diamente        33    7      14:19 28:38    1      34:52  2:54    5      24:36  8:12    1:13:48    
     5      17  Elizabeth Warner        34    2      11:28 22:56    4      36:06  3:01   10      26:24  8:48    1:13:59    
     6      20  Melissa Hartigan        34    8      14:22 28:44    6      36:54  3:05    4      24:33  8:11    1:15:49    
     7      33  Trisha Gratrix          34    6      13:13 26:26    7      40:55  3:25    9      25:30  8:30    1:19:39    
     8      41  Kelly Watkins           33    3      11:59 23:58   10      42:57  3:35   11      27:36  9:12    1:22:33    
     9      47  Lenor Glover            33   12      17:16 34:32    9      42:16  3:31    7      25:12  8:24    1:24:44    
    10      52  Laurel Mason            33   18      19:35 39:10    8      41:11  3:26    8      25:15  8:25    1:26:01    
    11      55  Elisha Kekacs           34   13      17:22 34:44   12      44:32  3:43    6      25:04  8:21    1:26:59    
    12      65  Andrea Smith            34    9      15:24 30:48   11      43:26  3:37   13      30:35 10:12    1:29:25    
    13      94  Jeanne Louderbough      33   16      17:57 35:54   13      47:40  3:58   14      31:07 10:22    1:36:44    
    14     109  Jeanette Gutierrez      31   15      17:30 35:00   17      56:24  4:42   12      29:29  9:50    1:43:23    
    15     110  Katherine Giordano      32   14      17:29 34:58   15      53:32  4:28   16      32:29 10:50    1:43:30    
    16     111  Sarah Welch             32   19      20:39 41:18   14      49:40  4:08   17      33:16 11:05    1:43:35    
    17     120  Heather Moore           34   22      25:49 51:38   16      54:13  4:31   15      31:08 10:23    1:51:10    
    18     125  Anh Quach               30   11      17:03 34:06   19      58:48  4:54   22      39:58 13:19    1:55:49    
    19     126  Vanessa Manion          32   10      16:07 32:14   21    1:05:10  5:26   18      35:14 11:45    1:56:32    
    20     131  Raelene Ruiz            32   21      25:26 50:52   18      58:16  4:51   21      39:47 13:16    2:03:29    
    21     133  Karla Cauldwell         34   20      24:36 49:12   20    1:04:05  5:20   19      36:14 12:05    2:04:55    
    22     136  Kimberly Smith          31   17      18:50 37:40   22    1:14:48  6:14   20      38:15 12:45    2:11:54    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      10  Ginger Cross            39    3      13:51 27:42    1      34:01  2:50    2      23:11  7:44    1:11:03    
     2      27  Estelle Maes            38    8      15:27 30:54    2      38:07  3:11    3      24:22  8:07    1:17:56    
     3      37  Veronique Poulin        36    1      11:59 23:58   12      42:38  3:33    9      26:10  8:43    1:20:48    
     4      38  Lisa O'Neil             39   15      16:53 33:46    3      39:30  3:18    5      25:37  8:32    1:22:01    
     5      39  Christy Hall            38   13      16:19 32:38    5      40:18  3:22    6      25:42  8:34    1:22:19    
     6      42  Brenda Harris           36   12      16:18 32:36    8      41:12  3:26    4      25:20  8:27    1:22:50    
     7      43  Megan Stefanek          39    2      12:46 25:32   16      44:01  3:40   11      26:58  8:59    1:23:45    
     8      45  Sheila Womack           38    9      15:41 31:22   13      42:41  3:33    8      25:58  8:39    1:24:20    
     9      46  Amy Dowe                38   16      17:03 34:06    6      40:21  3:22   12      27:14  9:05    1:24:38    
    10      48  Libby Bishop            36   14      16:47 33:34   10      42:06  3:31   10      26:17  8:46    1:25:11    
    11      49  Sarah Jimenez           35    6      14:29 28:58    9      41:58  3:30   13      28:44  9:35    1:25:11    
    12      54  Teresa Dobbins          36    5      14:15 28:30   18      46:51  3:54    7      25:49  8:36    1:26:56    
    13      56  Carolina Perez          37   21      24:13 48:26    4      40:07  3:21    1      22:44  7:35    1:27:04    
    14      60  Marcy Daggett           37    4      14:11 28:22    7      40:43  3:24   19      32:57 10:59    1:27:52    
    15      70  Stacie LaPointe         36   10      15:48 31:36   15      43:35  3:38   16      30:50 10:17    1:30:13    
    16      72  Candy Katich Poels      39   18      18:00 36:00   11      42:23  3:32   15      30:29 10:10    1:30:53    
    17      78  Jennifer Strosin        35   17      17:35 35:10   14      43:01  3:35   17      31:23 10:28    1:31:59    
    18     100  Audrey Nelson           36   19      19:19 38:38   17      44:13  3:41   20      34:52 11:37    1:38:25    
    19     102  Rachel Baker            39    7      14:52 29:44   20      48:51  4:04   21      35:49 11:56    1:39:33    
    20     107  Sara Rickard            35   11      15:55 31:50   22      56:37  4:43   14      29:14  9:45    1:41:46    
    21     114  Alison Taylor           36   20      19:54 39:48   19      48:03  4:00   22      36:51 12:17    1:44:49    
    22     130  Stacy Demel             37   22      29:48 59:36   21      52:47  4:24   23      40:50 13:37    2:03:26    
    23     135  Juanita Jantz           39   23      31:56 63:52   23    1:06:01  5:30   18      32:36 10:52    2:10:33    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       4  Kim Huxman              41    1      09:57 19:54    2      33:42  2:49    1      22:00  7:20    1:05:40    
     2       8  Tammy Lamb              43    8      13:51 27:42    1      31:20  2:37    4      24:15  8:05    1:09:27    
     3      12  Robin Kremer            41    3      11:56 23:52    3      35:04  2:55    5      24:30  8:10    1:11:30    
     4      13  Caryn Nath              40    4      12:02 24:04    5      36:21  3:02    2      23:37  7:52    1:12:00    
     5      18  Victoria Fewell         44    6      13:30 27:00    6      36:29  3:02    6      24:56  8:19    1:14:55    
     6      21  Anna Galas              41    2      11:20 22:40   12      41:05  3:25    3      24:08  8:03    1:16:34    
     7      23  Michelle Smith          44    9      14:00 28:00    4      36:02  3:00   10      27:07  9:02    1:17:10    
     8      32  Rosie Johnson           42   11      15:07 30:14    8      39:30  3:18    7      24:58  8:19    1:19:36    
     9      44  Caryn Fraser            41   15      16:27 32:54   16      42:20  3:32    8      25:18  8:26    1:24:05    
    10      50  Kristin Page-Iverson    42   21      17:59 35:58   10      40:18  3:22    9      26:58  8:59    1:25:15    
    11      51  Mischala Crist          40   10      14:12 28:24   13      41:12  3:26   17      30:08 10:03    1:25:33    
    12      53  Leslie Decker           40   20      17:56 35:52    7      38:26  3:12   18      30:29 10:10    1:26:51    
    13      57  Judy Dasse              41    5      12:29 24:58   18      43:09  3:36   19      31:42 10:34    1:27:20    
    14      58  Karen Lane              42   18      17:28 34:56   17      43:06  3:36   11      27:13  9:04    1:27:47    
    15      59  Theresa Allison         43   13      16:12 32:24    9      39:57  3:20   20      31:42 10:34    1:27:51    
    16      68  Karen McKay             44    7      13:42 27:24   15      42:12  3:31   24      34:08 11:23    1:30:02    
    17      74  Valerie Anthony         42   23      19:07 38:14   20      44:49  3:44   12      27:41  9:14    1:31:38    
    18      80  Tracey Corbett          42   14      16:18 32:36   11      40:29  3:22   26      35:34 11:51    1:32:21    
    19      85  Stacy Atnip             40   29      23:00 46:00   14      42:06  3:31   13      28:15  9:25    1:33:21    
    20      86  JoAnna Senn             42   19      17:48 35:36   21      46:40  3:53   15      29:02  9:41    1:33:30    
    21      87  Jill Bradley            43   22      18:14 36:28   22      46:58  3:55   14      28:46  9:35    1:33:59    
    22      91  Ana Jimenez             40   17      16:58 33:56   24      48:20  4:02   16      29:39  9:53    1:34:58    
    23      92  Aimee Guerrero          41   25      19:24 38:48   19      43:35  3:38   21      32:00 10:40    1:34:59    
    24      95  Jennifer Morden         43   16      16:45 33:30   23      47:16  3:56   23      32:48 10:56    1:36:50    
    25      97  Abby Sierra             40   12      15:32 31:04   28      49:16  4:06   22      32:29 10:50    1:37:17    
    26     113  Susan Black Olson       44   27      20:08 40:16   27      49:07  4:06   25      35:09 11:43    1:44:25    
    27     118  Nicole Gavin            42   30      23:29 46:58   25      48:46  4:04   28      35:48 11:56    1:48:04    
    28     122  Diana Williams          43   26      20:03 40:06   30      56:35  4:43   27      35:44 11:55    1:52:23    
    29     123  Alpa Merchant           41   28      20:44 41:28   26      48:56  4:05   30      44:09 14:43    1:53:50    
    30     132  Elizabeth Slaine        40   31      25:18 50:36   31      58:50  4:54   29      39:42 13:14    2:03:51    
    31     134  Lynn Destefano          44   24      19:20 38:40   29      53:11  4:26   31      55:16 18:25    2:07:47    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       6  Susan Bacal             46    2      11:54 23:48    1      33:03  2:45    1      22:05  7:22    1:07:03    
     2      25  Shari Howard            47    5      14:19 28:38    4      38:18  3:12    2      25:03  8:21    1:17:40    
     3      26  Michelle Bartell        48    4      14:18 28:36    3      36:49  3:04    5      26:48  8:56    1:17:56    
     4      28  Lynn Jones              46    6      16:05 32:10    2      36:49  3:04    3      26:12  8:44    1:19:06    
     5      29  Gretchen Roward         48    3      12:11 24:22    6      40:35  3:23    4      26:29  8:50    1:19:16    
     6      30  Teri Lerew              46    1      10:38 21:16    7      40:42  3:24    7      28:11  9:24    1:19:32    
     7      64  Debby Price             47    9      18:21 36:42    8      42:03  3:30    9      28:51  9:37    1:29:15    
     8      66  Kelly Trolander         48   10      18:22 36:44   10      43:03  3:35    8      28:15  9:25    1:29:41    
     9      73  Patricia Cagle          48    7      16:19 32:38   12      47:38  3:58    6      27:15  9:05    1:31:12    
    10      82  Kimberly Hunter         47    8      17:40 35:20   11      46:02  3:50   10      29:07  9:42    1:32:49    
    11      90  Carolyn Audilett        48   12      22:44 45:28    9      42:38  3:33   11      29:19  9:46    1:34:41    
    12      96  Christina Marble        46   11      19:35 39:10    5      39:41  3:18   12      37:41 12:34    1:36:58    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       5  Mary Jo Ford            51    2      11:55 23:50    1      31:55  2:40    1      22:32  7:31    1:06:22    
     2      15  Bobbi Calero Reimer     50    4      14:13 28:26    2      35:53  2:59    2      23:26  7:49    1:13:32    
     3      34  Patricia Lebensohn      52    3      13:19 26:38    4      39:31  3:18    4      26:52  8:57    1:19:43    
     4      36  Francine Katz           50    6      16:50 33:40    3      39:17  3:16    3      23:52  7:57    1:19:59    
     5      71  Anne Hoff               51    9      17:07 34:14    5      43:09  3:36    5      30:24 10:08    1:30:40    
     6      77  Betsy Wilkening         51    1      11:55 23:50    9      47:43  3:59    7      32:19 10:46    1:31:57    
     7      83  Sharon Sheremeta        52    8      17:02 34:04    8      45:07  3:46    6      30:41 10:14    1:32:51    
     8      89  Leigh Parker            52    7      17:02 34:04    6      43:19  3:37    8      34:10 11:23    1:34:31    
     9     103  Royce Marion            54    5      16:36 33:12    7      45:03  3:45   10      38:23 12:48    1:40:03    
    10     121  Lisa Reeves             54   10      18:28 36:56   10      56:02  4:40    9      37:21 12:27    1:51:51    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      19  Diane Dedek             59    1      12:27 24:54    1      35:25  2:57    4      27:15  9:05    1:15:08    
     2      24  Celeste Steen           59    2      14:54 29:48    2      36:20  3:02    3      26:05  8:42    1:17:20    
     3      31  Margie Norem            58    3      15:16 30:32    3      40:32  3:23    1      23:45  7:55    1:19:33    
     4      67  Marcella DeWeese        55    6      19:55 39:50    5      44:36  3:43    2      25:24  8:28    1:29:55    
     5      84  Jackie Sinn             58    4      19:07 38:14    4      44:33  3:43    5      29:39  9:53    1:33:20    
     6     105  Carol McGonigle         56    5      19:12 38:24    6      49:15  4:06    6      32:21 10:47    1:40:48    
     7     127  Margaret Davis          55    8      24:07 48:14    7    1:00:39  5:03    7      33:36 11:12    1:58:22    
   DNF     DNF  Patti Bastien           59    7      20:57 41:54                                                

Female 60 to 64

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      75  Donna Pierson           61    2      19:07 38:14    1      45:34  3:48    1      27:05  9:02    1:31:47    
     2     115  Ellie Wray              60    1      17:00 34:00    2      49:23  4:07    2      39:22 13:07    1:45:46    
     3     129  Carol Hubbard           64    3      27:17 54:34    3      51:52  4:19    3      40:41 13:34    1:59:50    

Female 65 to 69

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1     101  Judie Shyman            69    1      20:24 40:48    2      51:17  4:16    1      26:58  8:59    1:38:39    
     2     104  Beverly Schulz          69    3      21:35 43:10    1      46:03  3:50    2      32:33 10:51    1:40:11    
     3     137  Penny Nicholas          66    2      21:25 42:50    3    1:14:28  6:12    3      55:08 18:23    2:31:02    

Female 70 and over

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1     128  Dot Rhodes              70    1      30:30 61:00    1      51:26  4:17    1      37:15 12:25    1:59:12    

Overall Male Overall Winners

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       1  Thomas Gerlach          30    3      10:37 21:14    1      27:55  2:20    2      18:05  6:02      56:37    
     2       2  Bryce Phinney           35    2      10:06 20:12    3      29:59  2:30    1      17:11  5:44      57:17    
     3       3  Alex McCrohan           40    1      09:22 18:44    2      29:59  2:30    3      18:37  6:12      57:58    

Men 14 and under

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      99  Tyler Stites            13    1      13:16 26:32    1      38:33  3:13    1      29:23  9:48    1:21:12    

Men 15 - 17

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      24  Matthew Kautz           16    2      09:49 19:38    1      32:07  2:41    2      26:01  8:40    1:07:57    
     2      36  Harvey Nelson           16    4      12:10 24:20    4      40:50  3:24    1      18:53  6:18    1:11:54    
     3      71  Thomas Golden           16    1      09:18 18:36    3      40:29  3:22    3      27:02  9:01    1:16:50    
     4      79  James Boehm             15    3      11:12 22:24    2      38:38  3:13    4      28:17  9:26    1:18:07    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      27  John-Mark Bantock       22    1      10:48 21:36    1      35:56  3:00    2      23:04  7:41    1:09:48    
     2      52  Alex Villec             20    3      15:30 31:00    2      36:43  3:04    1      22:45  7:35    1:14:58    
     3      83  Jeff Tobler             24    2      14:47 29:34    3      38:17  3:11    3      25:37  8:32    1:18:42    
     4     140  Eric Price              21    4      17:26 34:52    4      48:13  4:01    4      26:43  8:54    1:32:23    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      18  Daniel Zamora           29    5      14:16 28:32    2      32:25  2:42    1      17:46  5:55    1:04:27    
     2      19  Steve Acuna             28    3      12:21 24:42    1      32:18  2:42    2      19:58  6:39    1:04:37    
     3      26  Eric Levario            29    1      11:10 22:20    4      34:41  2:53    5      22:11  7:24    1:08:03    
     4      31  Keith Elkins            27    7      14:52 29:44    5      35:20  2:57    3      21:11  7:04    1:11:23    
     5      37  Philip Lewis            28    2      12:09 24:18    3      34:10  2:51   11      25:49  8:36    1:12:09    
     6      51  Brian Horch             27    4      13:24 26:48    8      37:40  3:08    9      23:53  7:58    1:14:57    
     7      70  Stephen Kaplan          29    6      14:24 28:48   14      40:12  3:21    4      22:10  7:23    1:16:47    
     8      72  Matthew Borschke        29   11      15:42 31:24    7      36:45  3:04   10      24:33  8:11    1:17:01    
     9      85  Jarreau Jones           29   14      16:57 33:54    6      35:55  3:00   12      26:14  8:45    1:19:07    
    10      86  Noah Dayton             29   15      17:06 34:12   11      38:35  3:13    7      23:28  7:49    1:19:09    
    11      90  Joshua Strauss          29   18      17:50 35:40   10      38:29  3:12    8      23:45  7:55    1:20:05    
    12      94  Jeff Fulks              29    9      15:31 31:02   12      38:37  3:13   15      26:40  8:53    1:20:49    
    13      97  Kevin Phu               25   10      15:34 31:08    9      37:56  3:10   17      27:29  9:10    1:21:00    
    14     107  Dean Sanchez            26   13      16:54 33:48   17      43:09  3:36    6      23:07  7:42    1:23:11    
    15     113  Zachary Stubbs          27   17      17:37 35:14   13      39:50  3:19   16      27:07  9:02    1:24:34    
    16     114  Ryan Bartz              29    8      15:08 30:16   16      43:07  3:36   13      26:19  8:46    1:24:35    
    17     123  Jeff Willer             29   12      16:37 33:14   15      40:44  3:24   19      28:57  9:39    1:26:18    
    18     133  Brian Kuhn              26   19      18:10 36:20   18      44:46  3:44   14      26:21  8:47    1:29:17    
    19     142  Nick Nash               27   16      17:18 34:36   19      49:01  4:05   18      27:53  9:18    1:34:12    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      16  Brian Nath              33    3      11:20 22:40    1      30:58  2:35    2      20:28  6:49    1:02:47    
     2      25  Edgar Lewis             32    4      13:09 26:18    2      33:03  2:45    3      21:48  7:16    1:08:01    
     3      38  Ted Wallach             33    1      09:17 18:34    4      36:16  3:01   12      27:19  9:06    1:12:52    
     4      53  Derrick Broka           33    2      10:59 21:58    8      37:28  3:07   11      26:51  8:57    1:15:19    
     5      54  Michael Schierling      33    5      13:12 26:24    3      36:06  3:01    8      26:03  8:41    1:15:22    
     6      75  Dan Feeney              34   14      19:58 39:56    7      37:23  3:07    1      20:18  6:46    1:17:40    
     7      81  Brian Smith             34    7      14:23 28:46    9      39:54  3:20    4      23:56  7:59    1:18:14    
     8      82  James McGinnis          32    9      15:58 31:56    6      37:09  3:06    7      25:14  8:25    1:18:22    
     9     101  Michael Zablotsky       33   13      17:21 34:42   10      40:07  3:21    6      24:32  8:11    1:22:01    
    10     105  Christopher Nadeau      32   10      16:20 32:40    5      36:36  3:03   13      29:48  9:56    1:22:44    
    11     108  Ivan Martinez           34    8      15:00 30:00   14      44:06  3:41    5      24:06  8:02    1:23:12    
    12     112  Justin Lebreck          30   11      17:17 34:34   12      40:54  3:25   10      26:14  8:45    1:24:25    
    13     119  Joel Hime               32    6      13:45 27:30   11      40:31  3:23   14      31:20 10:27    1:25:36    
    14     122  Jason Gutierrez         33   12      17:18 34:36   13      42:55  3:35    9      26:04  8:41    1:26:17    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       9  Seton Claggett          36    1      10:22 20:44    3      30:08  2:31    2      19:16  6:25      59:47    
     2      11  Sylvain Lebreton        37    6      12:14 24:28    1      29:18  2:27    1      19:00  6:20    1:00:32    
     3      15  Mark Walls              39    2      10:39 21:18    2      29:55  2:30    6      21:42  7:14    1:02:16    
     4      20  Travis Warner           35    3      11:45 23:30    5      33:14  2:46    3      20:33  6:51    1:05:33    
     5      22  Daniel Coxworth         39    9      13:07 26:14    4      32:55  2:45    4      21:15  7:05    1:07:18    
     6      29  Manny Chavez            35   10      13:48 27:36    8      35:47  2:59    5      21:34  7:11    1:11:09    
     7      45  Kevin Toerne            36   16      15:24 30:48   11      36:17  3:01    7      22:51  7:37    1:14:32    
     8      48  Ross Lamb               39    4      11:51 23:42    6      34:47  2:54   21      27:58  9:19    1:14:36    
     9      57  Erik Jacobsen           35   14      15:05 30:10   10      36:15  3:01   10      24:27  8:09    1:15:48    
    10      58  Carlos Ramos            39   17      15:25 30:50    9      35:57  3:00    9      24:25  8:08    1:15:48    
    11      63  Kenneth Marrs           38    5      12:06 24:12   16      38:45  3:14   14      25:23  8:28    1:16:15    
    12      65  Shannon Flemming        38   12      14:18 28:36   12      37:17  3:06   11      24:46  8:15    1:16:21    
    13      73  Kristian Watkins        37   11      13:58 27:56   15      38:07  3:11   12      25:10  8:23    1:17:15    
    14      74  Brian Byars             38    7      12:18 24:36   14      37:51  3:09   20      27:20  9:07    1:17:30    
    15      80  Johnny Utz              36    8      12:55 25:50   17      38:48  3:14   16      26:27  8:49    1:18:11    
    16      89  Manuel Jimenez          37   13      14:48 29:36   20      39:47  3:19   13      25:16  8:25    1:19:51    
    17      92  John Galas              39   19      15:40 31:20   19      39:15  3:16   15      25:30  8:30    1:20:26    
    18      93  Brian Gard              37   15      15:10 30:20    7      35:44  2:59   23      29:35  9:52    1:20:30    
    19     102  John Steen              36   21      16:30 33:00   18      39:08  3:16   17      26:30  8:50    1:22:08    
    20     109  Jorge Perez             39   24      19:01 38:02   13      37:32  3:08   18      26:44  8:55    1:23:17    
    21     110  Dale Cardy              39   20      16:18 32:36   22      43:11  3:36    8      23:51  7:57    1:23:21    
    22     129  Andy Christian          37   23      17:53 35:46   23      43:23  3:37   19      27:06  9:02    1:28:22    
    23     132  Ryan Nakamura           39   18      15:27 30:54   24      44:31  3:43   22      28:56  9:39    1:28:55    
    24     139  Fernando Gandara        39   22      17:28 34:56   21      42:13  3:31   24      31:49 10:36    1:31:31    
    25     150  Andy DePew              36   27      24:07 48:14   26      46:34  3:53   25      33:02 11:01    1:43:43    
    26     151  Juan Carlos Seldner     35   25      19:13 38:26   27      47:25  3:57   27      38:57 12:59    1:45:36    
    27     152  Stephen Corning         39   26      21:49 43:38   25      45:37  3:48   26      38:23 12:48    1:45:50    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       4  Brian Stover            40    7      10:43 21:26    3      28:53  2:24    1      18:28  6:09      58:05    
     2       5  Mike Montoya            42    6      10:32 21:04    1      28:19  2:22    4      19:22  6:27      58:14    
     3       6  Leo Carrillo            44    3      09:49 19:38    2      28:52  2:24    5      19:48  6:36      58:30    
     4       8  Michael Hast            41    5      10:24 20:48    4      29:32  2:28    3      19:22  6:27      59:18    
     5      10  David Rogowski          44    2      09:47 19:34    7      31:21  2:37    2      18:59  6:20    1:00:08    
     6      13  Travis Huxman           42    4      10:20 20:40    5      30:13  2:31    7      21:20  7:07    1:01:54    
     7      14  Tom Golden              43    1      09:26 18:52    6      30:28  2:32    9      22:06  7:22    1:02:00    
     8      23  Wally Dowe              41   14      13:35 27:10    8      32:22  2:42    8      21:45  7:15    1:07:42    
     9      30  Barry Baker             41   15      13:46 27:32   11      35:04  2:55   12      22:23  7:28    1:11:14    
    10      32  Yanick Bastien          41   12      13:10 26:20    9      34:03  2:50   17      24:09  8:03    1:11:23    
    11      39  Derek Wilson            42    8      12:38 25:16   10      34:10  2:51   22      26:09  8:43    1:12:57    
    12      43  Douglas Popham          42   17      14:11 28:22   13      36:04  3:00   13      23:44  7:55    1:13:59    
    13      44  Chip McLaughlin         42   19      15:23 30:46   20      38:43  3:14    6      20:14  6:45    1:14:21    
    14      49  Dan Dasse               40   16      14:08 28:16   14      36:33  3:03   16      24:03  8:01    1:14:44    
    15      50  Glenn Davis             41   10      12:54 25:48   19      38:07  3:11   14      23:52  7:57    1:14:54    
    16      59  Scott Lappin            41    9      12:42 25:24   18      38:03  3:10   18      25:07  8:22    1:15:52    
    17      60  Gregory Kuhlman         41   28      18:10 36:20   12      35:38  2:58   10      22:07  7:22    1:15:56    
    18      69  Scott Myers             41   13      13:24 26:48   17      37:57  3:10   19      25:23  8:28    1:16:45    
    19      84  Bill Chrysler           41   21      15:40 31:20   15      37:25  3:07   21      25:49  8:36    1:18:55    
    20      95  Daryll Brosanders       41   11      13:04 26:08   24      40:47  3:24   23      27:05  9:02    1:20:57    
    21      96  Kevin Dougherty         40   27      18:06 36:12   21      38:58  3:15   15      23:54  7:58    1:20:59    
    22     111  George Deeb             41   18      14:22 28:44   22      39:34  3:18   25      30:15 10:05    1:24:12    
    23     116  Gonzalo Munoz           44   26      17:55 35:50   25      41:08  3:26   20      25:38  8:33    1:24:42    
    24     118  James Mills             42   25      17:32 35:04   27      45:14  3:46   11      22:23  7:28    1:25:09    
    25     127  Rex Kremer              41   24      17:22 34:44   16      37:25  3:07   27      32:30 10:50    1:27:18    
    26     134  Lance Jones             44   29      19:12 38:24   23      40:36  3:23   24      29:33  9:51    1:29:21    
    27     144  Heriberto Alanis        44   20      15:31 31:02   26      44:12  3:41   29      36:58 12:19    1:36:42    
    28     145  Anson Nicol             40   23      16:44 33:28   29      49:14  4:06   26      30:45 10:15    1:36:44    
    29     147  James Knepler           44   22      15:40 31:20   28      47:45  3:59   28      34:03 11:21    1:37:28    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      12  Billy Oliver            47    2      11:33 23:06    1      30:03  2:30    1      19:20  6:27    1:00:57    
     2      34  Tim Crist               47    5      12:34 25:08    3      34:28  2:52    4      24:32  8:11    1:11:35    
     3      40  Daniel Wallace          46    3      11:59 23:58    2      34:15  2:51   13      26:57  8:59    1:13:12    
     4      46  Stephen Tuttle          46    6      12:58 25:56    9      37:14  3:06    3      24:22  8:07    1:14:34    
     5      62  Peter Bantock           45    4      12:02 24:04   10      39:27  3:17    5      24:46  8:15    1:16:15    
     6      64  Maher Salah             45   13      15:46 31:32    4      34:29  2:52   10      26:04  8:41    1:16:20    
     7      66  Daniel Dezess           46   10      14:56 29:52    8      35:41  2:58    7      25:46  8:35    1:16:23    
     8      67  George Tautimer         48   11      15:21 30:42    5      35:11  2:56    9      26:01  8:40    1:16:33    
     9      87  Bryan Tobler            48   16      16:59 33:58    7      35:40  2:58   11      26:35  8:52    1:19:15    
    10      88  Dave Hall               48    8      14:30 29:00   12      41:26  3:27    2      23:40  7:53    1:19:37    
    11      98  Jeff Plant              47   18      18:30 37:00    6      35:38  2:58   14      26:58  8:59    1:21:07    
    12     104  Frank Naughton          45    1      11:08 22:16   11      39:59  3:20   16      31:31 10:30    1:22:38    
    13     120  Ken Hernandez           48    9      14:50 29:40   14      44:04  3:40   12      26:53  8:58    1:25:47    
    14     125  Chris Sullivan          45   14      16:51 33:42   15      44:38  3:43    6      25:42  8:34    1:27:12    
    15     130  Michael  Price          47    7      13:51 27:42   13      41:49  3:29   17      32:58 10:59    1:28:38    
    16     135  Clark Reeves            46   15      16:52 33:44   17      46:20  3:52   15      27:13  9:04    1:30:25    
    17     143  Alan Shoemaker          46   12      15:27 30:54   16      45:17  3:46   18      35:21 11:47    1:36:05    
    18     153  Royce Laine             48   17      18:20 36:40   18    1:06:21  5:32    8      25:48  8:36    1:50:29    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       7  Todd Witten             50    1      10:37 21:14    1      29:54  2:30    1      18:09  6:03      58:41    
     2      17  Russ Hamilton           50    2      12:11 24:22    2      32:00  2:40    2      19:58  6:39    1:04:10    
     3      28  Gary Brasher            53    9      14:00 28:00    3      34:04  2:50    4      22:39  7:33    1:10:43    
     4      33  Jon Self                50    5      12:41 25:22    4      34:29  2:52    5      24:21  8:07    1:11:31    
     5      41  Netz Reyes              53   14      17:08 34:16    5      35:42  2:59    3      20:51  6:57    1:13:41    
     6      42  Paul Robb               53    6      13:10 26:20    6      36:02  3:00    6      24:31  8:10    1:13:43    
     7      47  Andy Bastine            52    4      12:39 25:18    7      36:34  3:03    8      25:21  8:27    1:14:35    
     8      61  Howard Dow              51    8      13:46 27:32    8      37:16  3:06    7      25:10  8:23    1:16:13    
     9      68  Bruce Yim               52    3      12:39 25:18   11      38:09  3:11   10      25:54  8:38    1:16:42    
    10      91  Gary Kelly              52   11      14:16 28:32   10      37:52  3:09   14      28:12  9:24    1:20:20    
    11     100  David Holman            53   13      16:26 32:52    9      37:33  3:08   13      27:32  9:11    1:21:32    
    12     103  John Banchy             51    7      13:38 27:16   15      42:43  3:34   11      25:54  8:38    1:22:16    
    13     121  Pete Yonsetto           51   10      14:10 28:20   16      45:59  3:50    9      25:44  8:35    1:25:53    
    14     126  Mark Alden              53   15      17:31 35:02   13      41:24  3:27   15      28:20  9:27    1:27:15    
    15     128  David Morkert           52   16      18:47 37:34   12      41:14  3:26   12      27:22  9:07    1:27:24    
    16     137  Bryan Langerud          51   12      15:35 31:10   14      41:47  3:29   16      33:09 11:03    1:30:32    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      21  Steve Hedberg           58    1      10:39 21:18    1      32:08  2:41    2      23:27  7:49    1:06:14    
     2      35  Tony Chan               57    2      10:41 21:22    3      35:31  2:58    4      25:38  8:33    1:11:51    
     3      55  Jeffrey Sinn            58    4      13:11 26:22    2      35:16  2:56    6      27:11  9:04    1:15:39    
     4      56  Allen Kulwin            57    6      14:59 29:58    5      36:55  3:05    3      23:46  7:55    1:15:40    
     5      76  Michael Lucht           55    3      12:44 25:28    4      36:12  3:01    7      28:45  9:35    1:17:42    
     6     124  Peter Hochuli           56    5      13:32 27:04    6      39:07  3:16    9      34:21 11:27    1:27:01    
     7     136  Rick Unklesbay          57    8      18:39 37:18    8      45:11  3:46    5      26:37  8:52    1:30:28    
     8     138  Leif Hartwig            56    7      16:25 32:50    7      41:16  3:26    8      33:14 11:05    1:30:55    
     9     146  Kamran Talattof         57    9      23:51 47:42    9      50:09  4:11    1      22:56  7:39    1:36:57    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      77  Francis Norris          62    2      14:27 28:54    3      39:35  3:18    1      23:46  7:55    1:17:49    
     2      78  David Taylor            63    1      13:36 27:12    1      38:22  3:12    2      25:52  8:37    1:17:50    
     3     115  Pete Kynion             64    3      15:19 30:38    4      41:19  3:27    3      28:02  9:21    1:24:40    
     4     117  Gerry Hill              63    4      17:35 35:10    2      39:00  3:15    4      28:33  9:31    1:25:08    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1     106  Michael Botwin          65    1      13:10 26:20    1      40:27  3:22    2      29:12  9:44    1:22:49    
     2     141  Bill Hill               68    2      20:03 40:06    2      45:26  3:47    1      27:53  9:18    1:33:23    

Male 70 and over

         Overall*                            ----- 825y Swim ----- ----- 12m Bike -----  ----- 3m Run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1     131  Philip Simpson          71    1      17:12 34:24    1      44:18  3:42    1      27:15  9:05    1:28:46    
     2     148  David Fink              71    2      18:32 37:04    2      44:37  3:43    2      36:20 12:07    1:39:29    
     3     149  Mike Kasser             71    3      19:10 38:20    3      46:04  3:50    3      36:38 12:13    1:41:52    
*Overall place within gender.

Top%20of%20Page

Relays

Women's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       50           Blue Bayou                                                           1:04:51         
                     50    Veronica Gonzalez             825y Swim      3         12:45         12:45  25:30/M
                     50    Jennifer Morris               12m Bike       1         31:48         44:33   2:39/M
                     50    Kathy Wilson                  3m Run         1         20:18       1:04:51   6:46/M
 
    2       54           Something to Prove                                                   1:23:19         
                     54    Maryann Green                 825y Swim      5         15:30         15:30  31:00/M
                     54    Maryann Green                 12m Bike       3         41:32         57:02   3:28/M
                     54    Kiera Salkowski               3m Run         4         26:17       1:23:19   8:46/M
 
    3       61           Legitmate                                                            1:25:56         
                     61    Rachel Mindell                825y Swim      6         15:49         15:49  31:38/M
                     61    Jennifer Jones                12m Bike       6         44:46       1:00:35   3:44/M
                     61    Rebecca Safford               3m Run         3         25:21       1:25:56   8:27/M
 
    4       59           Last Minute Ladies                                                   1:26:08         
                     59    Noelle Sallaz                 825y Swim      7         17:34         17:34  35:08/M
                     59    Janis  Mathiasen              12m Bike       5         44:34       1:02:08   3:43/M
                     59    Celia O'Brien                 3m Run         2         23:59       1:26:08   8:00/M
 
    5       58           Try-Tri Girls                                                        1:29:46         
                     58    Cooney Huntley                825y Swim      1         11:40         11:40  23:20/M
                     58    Cyndi Sprague                 12m Bike       2         41:19         52:59   3:27/M
                     58    Terri Pipes                   3m Run         6         36:46       1:29:46  12:15/M
 
    6       47           Float, Bike, Crawl                                                   1:34:00         
                     47    Jennifer Reiser               825y Swim      4         14:44         14:44  29:28/M
                     47    Deana Smith                   12m Bike       4         42:15         56:59   3:31/M
                     47    Jennifer Reiser               3m Run         7         37:01       1:34:00  12:20/M
 
    7       70           Ann 40-Goal                                                          1:44:11         
                     70    Eva Taylor                    825y Swim      2         12:11         12:11  24:22/M
                     70    Michelle Woodward             12m Bike      10       1:02:31       1:14:42   5:13/M
                     70    Erin Trujillo                 3m Run         5         29:28       1:44:11   9:49/M
 
    8       56           Tri Again                                                            1:44:43         
                     56    Roxana Bacon                  825y Swim      8         19:10         19:10  38:20/M
                     56    Susan Taylor                  12m Bike       7         44:55       1:04:05   3:45/M
                     56    Phyllis Hawkins               3m Run         8         40:38       1:44:43  13:33/M
 
    9       55           Tres Tortugas                                                        1:53:26         
                     55    Pat Everroad                  825y Swim     10         21:17         21:17  42:34/M
                     55    Nancy Philippi                12m Bike       8         46:46       1:08:03   3:54/M
                     55    Jill Huddleston               3m Run        10         45:22       1:53:26  15:07/M
 
   10       52           Just Wanna Have Fun!                                                 2:04:13         
                     52    Denise Burke                  825y Swim      9         21:13         21:13  42:26/M
                     52    Judy Guerrero                 12m Bike       9         58:13       1:19:26   4:51/M
                     52    Ruth McGregor                 3m Run         9         44:47       2:04:13  14:56/M


Men's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       49           Skittles                                                             1:14:34         
                     49    Ken Slade                     825y Swim      1         13:38         13:38  27:16/M
                     49    Ken Slade                     12m Bike       1         37:52         51:30   3:09/M
                     49    Brandonn Eto                  3m Run         1         23:04       1:14:34   7:41/M


Mixed Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       63           Team Awesome                                                         1:26:00         
                     63    Susan Ward                    825y Swim      2         18:15         18:15  36:30/M
                     63    Susan Ward                    12m Bike       3         45:16       1:03:31   3:46/M
                     63    Colin Ward                    3m Run         1         22:28       1:26:00   7:29/M
 
    2       57           Tri-all Lawyers                                                      1:34:44         
                     57    Kayt Duffy                    825y Swim      1         17:21         17:21  34:42/M
                     57    Jason Simon                   12m Bike       4         52:33       1:09:54   4:23/M
                     57    Kathleen McCarthy             3m Run         2         24:50       1:34:44   8:17/M
 
    3       60           3 Bean Salad                                                         1:41:09         
                     60    Melissa Gutierrez             825y Swim      3         20:35         20:35  41:10/M
                     60    Edgar Zuniga                  12m Bike       2         44:47       1:05:22   3:44/M
                     60    Joseph Ahumada                3m Run         4         35:46       1:41:09  11:55/M
 
    4       62           Young Gunz                                                           1:42:26         
                     62    Juan Garcia                   825y Swim      4         33:36         33:36  67:12/M
                     62    Philip McFarland              12m Bike       1         34:09       1:07:45   2:51/M
                     62    Yuliana Duran                 3m Run         3         34:41       1:42:26  11:34/M


Family Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       65           Sargamites                                                           1:03:59         
                     65    James Magras                  825y Swim      3         11:55         11:55  23:50/M
                     65    David Magras                  12m Bike       1         31:17         43:12   2:36/M
                     65    Michael Magras                3m Run         2         20:46       1:03:59   6:55/M
 
    2       68           Tri Stump                                                            1:08:06         
                     68    Isaac Stump                   825y Swim      1         09:40         09:40  19:20/M
                     68    Nathan Stump                  12m Bike       2         38:08         47:48   3:11/M
                     68    Craig Stump                   3m Run         1         20:17       1:08:06   6:46/M
 
    3       67           Triple A                                                             1:25:54         
                     67    Alaina Reyes                  825y Swim      2         11:04         11:04  22:08/M
                     67    Albert Reyes                  12m Bike       4         45:12         56:16   3:46/M
                     67    Angela Reyes                  3m Run         4         29:37       1:25:54   9:52/M
 
    4       69           Team Nelson                                                          1:27:37         
                     69    Brooke Nelson                 825y Swim      4         14:29         14:29  28:58/M
                     69    Karlene Nelson                12m Bike       6         46:32       1:01:01   3:53/M
                     69    Glenn Nelson                  3m Run         3         26:36       1:27:37   8:52/M
 
    5       66           Rillito Sand Sharks                                                  1:33:50         
                     66    Jean Scott                    825y Swim      5         17:53         17:53  35:46/M
                     66    Jack Scott                    12m Bike       3         45:12       1:03:05   3:46/M
                     66    Jacqui Lloyd                  3m Run         6         30:45       1:33:50  10:15/M
 
    6       64           Thundercats Ho!                                                      1:35:24         
                     64    Sheila Willis                 825y Swim      6         19:28         19:28  38:56/M
                     64    Alan Willis                   12m Bike       5         46:15       1:05:43   3:51/M
                     64    Justin Lewis                  3m Run         5         29:41       1:35:24   9:54/M

Top%20of%20Page

 


Website sponsored by 

Vemma Liquid Vitamins
rich with anti-oxidants and anti-inflammatory Mangosteen
Vemma vitamins minterals aloe vera mangosteen www. isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative