TRI%20Logo

Holualoa Firecracker Triathlon
July 1, 2012
Results



 

Overall- Female
Overall- Male
Age Groups
Youth Relay Teams

These results are final
 

Female

 

Top%20of%20Page

 

Male

Top%20of%20Page

Youth

 

Girls 7 - 8

Record: Katherine Wollgast - Year: 2001 - Time: 32:54

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 24 Emma Francone 8 1 05:27   1 19:42   1 07:59   33:09
2 43 Madeline Riccitello 8 3 05:55   2 25:57   2 09:21   41:14
3 54 Emma Dowe 8 4 06:00   3 28:35   3 13:08   47:44
4 58 Lucy McLaughlin 8 2 05:31   4 42:46   4 15:58   1:04:15
 

Girls 9 - 10

Record: Mychala Lynch - Year: 1999 - Time: 26:06

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 28 Zoey Delgado 10 3 05:01   2 19:58   1 09:05   34:06
2 33 Nicole Guerrero 10 2 05:01   1 18:50   6 12:59   36:51
3 37 Maddy Mitchell 9 6 06:41   3 22:10   2 09:49   38:42
4 44 Sofia Cavenaile 10 1 04:43   4 24:41   5 12:05   41:31
5 46 Alexis Lambert 9 4 06:10   6 25:46   3 10:17   42:13
6 47 Violet Dasse 9 5 06:35   5 24:58   4 11:32   43:06
7 56 Alyda Hunnicutt 9 8 09:07   7 28:42   7 16:38   54:28
8 57 Raven Burns 9 7 08:38   8 31:37   8 17:06   57:22
 

Girls 11 - 12

Record: Claire Kosters - Year: 2000 - Time: 25:20

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 11 Valeria Nery 11 6 04:36   1 16:21   2 08:35   29:32
2 16 Andrea Valencia 12 8 05:04   2 16:58   3 08:49   30:53
3 23 Zoe McLaughlin 12 2 04:18   5 20:31   1 08:02   32:52
4 26 Ellie Black 11 7 04:41   3 19:21   4 09:29   33:32
5 27 Hazel Dasse 12 1 03:57   4 19:39   5 10:11   33:48
6 34 Tayley Sweet 12 3 04:24   6 22:08   6 10:19   36:52
7 42 Madison Major 12 5 04:35   7 23:55   8 12:33   41:04
8 49 Sarah Stubblefield 11 4 04:30   8 24:45   9 14:28   43:44
9 53 Makaela Rackow 12 9 05:15   9 29:21   7 11:51   46:28
 

Girls 13 - 14

Record: Michelle Niebla - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:34 - New Record!

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 1 Michelle Niebla 14 1 03:41   1 14:02   1 06:50   24:34
2 4 Erica Guerrero 13 2 03:48   2 14:49   2 07:32   26:11
3 5 Karely Valdez 14 4 04:31   3 15:29   3 07:37   27:38
4 18 Mariana Sanchez 13 3 04:21   5 17:18   5 09:28   31:08
5 20 Maddie James 14 7 06:06   4 17:09   4 08:36   31:52
6 21 Nahomy Felix Armenta 13 5 04:41   6 17:23   7 10:22   32:27
7 29 Jessica Hunter 13 6 05:49   7 18:36   6 10:02   34:29
8 50 Lourdes Castillo Silva 14 8 07:03   8 24:19   8 12:55   44:17
 

Boys 7 to 8

Record: Arky Muscato - Year: 1995 - Time: 31:14

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 51 Bradyn Lambert 7 2 07:28   1 26:17   1 10:36   44:22
2 52 Robert Kovalcik 8 1 06:49   2 26:48   2 11:33   45:12
3 55 Diego Delgado 8 3 07:35   3 30:20   3 11:36   49:32
 

Boys 9 to 10

Record: Brian Crouch - Year: 2001 - Time: 27:33

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 9 Matthew Riccitello 10 2 04:26   3 17:03   3 07:25   28:55
2 12 Paul Rasoumoff 10 1 04:23   4 17:11   4 08:16   29:51
3 13 Derrick Silva 10 8 06:03   5 17:16   2 06:30   29:51
4 14 Isaac Wilson 10 4 04:59   7 18:53   1 06:02   29:56
5 17 Connor Berntgen 10 7 05:38   2 16:42   6 08:43   31:04
6 22 Quinn Teller 10 6 05:05   6 18:29   7 09:08   32:44
7 30 Adam Wilson 10 5 05:02   1 16:01   9 13:35   34:39
8 41 Ryan Lappin 10 9 08:15   8 23:17   5 08:42   40:15
9 45 Theodore Lowell 10 3 04:38   9 23:37   8 13:20   41:36
 

Boys 11 to 12

Record: Michael Muscato - Year: 1995 - Time: 25:06

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 8 Rey Mendoza 11 2 04:44   1 16:08   2 07:48   28:41
2 10 Ben Black 12 1 04:28   2 17:24   1 07:29   29:22
3 25 Julian Garcia 11 7 05:39   4 19:18   4 08:24   33:21
4 31 Oscar Tiznado 11 6 05:38   3 18:38   8 10:49   35:06
5 35 Tyler Lerew 11 3 04:56   7 21:44   7 10:45   37:26
6 36 Sebastian Corona 11 5 05:18   5 20:38   9 12:12   38:10
7 38 Jacob Carrell 11 8 05:51   10 24:48   3 08:14   38:53
8 39 Eli Bryant 11 10 07:20   6 21:41   6 10:04   39:06
9 40 Joeden Woods 11 9 07:06   8 22:38   5 10:04   39:49
10 48 Robert Lowell 12 4 04:58   9 24:19   10 13:55   43:13
 

Boys 13 to 14

Record: Andre Cuevas Zepeda - Year: 2011 - Time: 22:34

  Overall   ------- 250m Swim ------- ------- 4m Bike ------- ------- 1m Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 2 Tyler Stites 14 2 03:38   1 12:38   4 08:24   24:41
2 3 Isaac Stump 13 1 03:08   4 15:17   1 06:36   25:02
3 6 Gustavo Rivera 14 4 04:18   3 14:52   5 08:51   28:02
4 7 Connor Adkisson 14 7 05:23   2 14:44   3 08:03   28:12
5 15 Olivarria Martin Tadeo 13 6 04:52   5 16:06   6 09:19   30:18
6 19 Sam Mulay 13 3 03:53   6 16:39   7 10:42   31:15
7 32 Andrew Wright 14 5 04:32   7 23:55   2 07:52   36:21

Top%20of%20Page

 

 

Age Group

Overall Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 5 Lisa Ribes 34 2 12:11   1 30:13   1 18:48   1:01:13
2 12 Terry Moore 33 1 11:02   2 31:18   2 21:03   1:03:24
3 25 Stephanie Keresztes 32 3 12:18   3 33:46   3 21:47   1:07:52
 

Female 14 and under

Record: Emily Freeman - Year: 1997 - Time: 1:07:50

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 270 Claire Knipe 14 1 16:05   1 49:17   1 36:34   1:41:57
 

Female 15 to 17

Record: Emily Freeman - Year: 1998 - Time: 1:03:06

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 109 Maya Collier 15 1 13:25   1 42:45   1 23:07   1:19:18
2 286 Madison Arnone 16 4 27:29   2 50:28   2 30:20   1:48:18
3 298 Janay Dehler 16 3 22:54   3 59:50   3 34:18   1:57:03
4 310 Julia Villec 17 2 21:25   4 1:04:44   4 46:55   2:13:05
 

Female 18 to 19

Record: Terry Moore - Year: 1999 - Time: 1:05:12

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 95 Hannah Robb 19 1 11:10   1 40:17   1 26:26   1:17:54
2 263 Emilie Morrill 19 2 16:06   2 53:08   2 30:49   1:40:04
3 303 Hannah MIchalski 19 3 16:39   3 1:00:36   3 43:06   2:00:22
 

Female 20 to 24

Record: Katie Ellis - Year: 2007 - Time: 59:00

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 32 Liliana Tellez Ferrel 21 2 11:18   1 36:26   2 21:27   1:09:13
2 79 Claire Moty 22 1 10:50   2 37:43   5 27:33   1:16:07
3 97 Jesse Hass 20 7 16:06   3 41:20   1 20:42   1:18:09
4 158 Stephanie Sinn 20 3 11:21   5 42:28   10 30:14   1:24:05
5 160 Emily Peiffer 23 4 14:33   4 41:25   8 28:19   1:24:18
6 178 Kayleigh Orozco 21 8 16:14   6 42:39   4 27:22   1:26:16
7 181 Aschli Kurzhals 24 6 15:45   7 43:19   6 27:38   1:26:44
8 198 Lauren Pierce 21 5 15:18   11 49:57   3 23:00   1:28:16
9 216 Patricia Gonzales 21 10 17:37   8 45:10   7 28:05   1:30:53
10 239 Erica Seidl 24 9 17:24   9 46:41   11 30:51   1:34:57
11 267 Jessica Gobble 20 11 22:23   10 48:42   9 30:04   1:41:10
 

Female 25 to 29

Record: Erica Jones - Year: 1998 - Time: 1:01:52

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 74 Christine Nelson 28 1 11:15   1 36:24   5 27:48   1:15:29
2 135 Beatriz Valencia Garcia 25 2 12:07   2 40:42   7 28:58   1:21:49
3 136 Chelsey Sands 28 10 16:10   3 40:48   2 24:52   1:21:50
4 162 Jessica Gallagher 26 4 12:57   5 43:19   6 28:07   1:24:25
5 175 Asia Shaloo 29 9 15:08   7 44:12   4 26:42   1:26:02
6 194 Deann Ennen 26 3 12:40   9 45:55   9 29:16   1:27:52
7 197 Katherine Voll 28 6 14:03   13 48:48   3 25:22   1:28:14
8 201 Nadia Robeson 28 13 18:42   12 47:20   1 22:50   1:28:52
9 213 Marcela Balderrama 27 12 18:14   4 42:16   10 30:07   1:30:38
10 234 Lynn Messenger 26 5 13:56   14 50:59   8 29:12   1:34:07
11 240 Rachel Wineinger 26 7 14:20   11 46:59   12 33:39   1:34:59
12 243 Lora Miller 27 15 19:03   10 46:12   11 30:15   1:35:31
13 246 Rachael Larson 26 11 16:44   6 44:08   13 35:02   1:35:54
14 260 Leah Jongsma 28 8 14:38   8 45:24   15 38:49   1:38:52
15 299 Kaytlyn Duffy 25 14 18:46   16 59:12   16 39:39   1:57:38
16 305 Stacy West 26 17 33:58   15 54:13   14 36:15   2:04:28
17 311 Iris Mendez 28 16 31:28   17 1:00:56   17 44:44   2:17:09
 

Female 30 to 34

Record: Jane Esahak-Gage - Year: 1995 - Time: 1:01:05

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 91 Emily Herrell 30 2 11:44   7 42:29   1 23:06   1:17:19
2 100 Laura Miles 34 10 17:11   2 36:57   3 24:25   1:18:34
3 118 Terra McCreight 33 6 15:57   1 35:13   11 29:09   1:20:20
4 120 Christina Eddy 30 1 10:28   8 42:41   7 27:11   1:20:21
5 124 Elsbeth Hoggatt 30 7 16:05   3 38:06   6 26:32   1:20:43
6 130 Morgan Tribolet 33 5 15:35   5 40:32   4 25:20   1:21:29
7 146 Celia O'Brien 34 8 16:45   6 42:06   2 24:20   1:23:12
8 170 Laurel Mason 34 11 17:55   4 40:02   8 27:33   1:25:31
9 173 Kelly Palmour 31 3 13:08   13 46:57   5 25:49   1:25:55
10 203 Katie Rutterer 34 4 14:51   11 45:59   10 28:20   1:29:11
11 224 Isabel Echegaray 31 14 19:42   9 43:29   13 29:20   1:32:31
12 228 Sarah Martin 33 9 16:55   12 46:56   12 29:10   1:33:02
13 257 Elyse Hammett 34 17 22:03   16 48:20   9 28:08   1:38:31
14 266 Holly Anderson 32 12 18:55   17 49:02   14 33:06   1:41:04
15 268 Giselle Bonilla 30 13 19:35   14 47:29   15 34:16   1:41:20
16 269 Kristy Keating 34 16 20:06   10 45:51   16 35:48   1:41:45
17 280 Elizabeth Freiberg 30 15 20:05   15 47:34   17 36:29   1:44:10
 

Female 35 to 39

Record: Jane Esahak-Gage - Year: 2001 - Time: 1:01:21

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 39 Carley Collins 36 2 12:20   2 33:50   5 24:04   1:10:14
2 60 Alli Lacroix 36 3 12:47   6 38:15   2 22:19   1:13:23
3 64 Debbie Claggett 36 14 15:42   3 34:29   4 23:39   1:13:52
4 75 Michelle Kaseler 36 7 14:26   7 38:23   3 22:39   1:15:29
5 83 Elizabeth Warner 35 1 11:47   4 37:30   12 27:08   1:16:26
6 89 Trisha Gratrix 35 4 13:14   10 39:20   7 24:34   1:17:10
7 99 Dorothy Mellady 39 17 17:45   9 39:02   1 21:36   1:18:24
8 101 Ann-Marie De Boer 35 10 14:54   11 39:22   6 24:20   1:18:38
9 107 Libby Bishop 37 9 14:48   8 38:39   8 25:44   1:19:12
10 137 Christy Hall 39 16 17:38   5 37:41   10 26:39   1:21:59
11 152 Miwa Soto 37 5 13:53   16 43:07   11 26:43   1:23:44
12 155 Elisha Kekacs 35 21 18:32         25 1:05:20   1:23:53
13 184 Kimberli Haas 39 18 18:06   13 41:06   13 28:01   1:27:13
14 188 Dory Hardy 35 12 15:13   17 43:17   14 29:05   1:27:37
15 189 Marcy Daggett 38 11 14:58   12 40:11   18 32:27   1:27:37
16 192 Cheri Ong 36 13 15:34   15 42:43   16 29:30   1:27:49
17 209 Paulina Cardenas 39 19 18:07   14 42:21   15 29:19   1:29:47
18 212 Elizabeth Katz 35 8 14:30         26 1:16:06   1:30:37
19 237 Marisol Balderrama 35 26 25:10   1 22:47   24 46:27   1:34:25
20 258 Melissa Dojaquez 36 22 20:55   18 47:36   17 30:00   1:38:32
21 261 Kelly Rothermal 35 23 22:14   20 51:43   9 25:59   1:39:56
22 285 Neva Connolly 36 6 14:16   21 52:52   22 40:08   1:47:16
23 288 Paula Sommers 39 25 23:41   19 50:37   21 34:47   1:49:07
24 290 Stephanie Parr 38 20 18:22   23 58:20   20 33:29   1:50:12
25 297 Amy Ireland 35 15 17:30   22 55:10   23 40:39   1:53:20
26 304 Janelle Hunnicutt 37 24 22:40   24 1:05:55   19 33:11   2:01:46
 

Female 40 to 44

Record: Jane Esahak-Gage - Year: 2002 - Time: 1:03:59

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 51 Caryn Nath 41 1 12:12   1 35:41   1 24:15   1:12:08
2 116 Theresa Allison 44 6 17:07   2 35:53   4 26:49   1:19:50
3 126 Caryn Fraser 42 7 17:22   4 38:52   2 24:31   1:20:45
4 151 Liz Potter 41 3 15:17   6 40:42   5 27:39   1:23:39
5 157 Mona Glasgow 44 5 16:36   5 40:37   3 26:46   1:24:00
6 182 Shannon Stevens 41 10 18:54   3 38:51   7 29:02   1:26:48
7 200 Judy Dasse 42 2 13:39   9 44:37   10 30:34   1:28:51
8 219 Isabel Gomez 42 9 18:34   10 44:39   6 28:05   1:31:19
9 220 Christine Nasser 41 12 19:29   7 43:04   8 29:08   1:31:41
10 253 Carrie Stavish 40 13 19:34   12 45:46   12 32:13   1:37:34
11 265 Kristine Litten 42 8 18:02   8 44:32   16 38:20   1:40:56
12 273 Marti Ackermann 43 14 20:36   16 51:50   9 30:11   1:42:38
13 277 Jill DiAnna 40 4 15:35   15 51:23   15 36:02   1:43:00
14 279 Kellie Johnson 41 17 26:21   11 45:29   11 32:08   1:44:00
15 282 Lorin Gobble 44 16 23:12   14 50:00   13 33:37   1:46:50
16 291 Cynthia Yocum 43 11 19:27   13 47:01   18 43:46   1:50:14
17 307 Connie Taber 41 18 29:28   18 1:03:14   14 34:33   2:07:16
18 309 Patricia Wiese 43 15 21:31   19 1:09:26   17 38:25   2:09:23
19 312 Melissa Ley 42 19 1:03:45   17 57:16   19 49:25   2:50:27
 

Female 45 to 49

Record: Mimi Ford - Year: 2007 - Time: 1:03:43

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 33 Susan Bacal 47 2 12:30   1 33:36   1 23:08   1:09:15
2 65 Cindy Munroe 47 4 12:58   3 35:46   2 25:07   1:13:53
3 98 Michelle Smith 45 7 14:53   2 35:42   9 27:48   1:18:24
4 106 Anne Wilson 46 5 12:59   7 40:18   3 25:47   1:19:05
5 122 Teri Lerew 47 1 11:17   9 41:36   8 27:41   1:20:35
6 123 Gretchen Roward 49 3 12:49   8 41:17   4 26:28   1:20:36
7 125 Shari Howard 48 6 14:45   4 39:22   6 26:36   1:20:44
8 149 Cat Owen 49 9 16:32   5 39:38   7 27:09   1:23:21
9 176 Cynthia Sorrensen 49 8 16:02   12 43:33   5 26:28   1:26:05
10 185 Martha Sutton-Mulla 48 13 18:40   6 40:02   10 28:30   1:27:13
11 205 Debby Price 48 11 18:09   10 41:48   11 29:16   1:29:14
12 230 Celia Wright 48 12 18:40   11 42:31   14 31:52   1:33:04
13 247 Cheryl LaPlant 46 15 20:15   13 45:43   13 30:02   1:36:01
14 271 Kelly Hubbard 48 14 19:39   14 46:09   16 36:14   1:42:03
15 272 Gina McRostie 46 10 16:46   16 50:35   15 34:59   1:42:21
16 275 Robin Benge 49 16 23:30   15 49:41   12 29:33   1:42:45
 

Female 50 to 54

Record: Mary Jo Ford - Year: 2012 - Time: 1:08:13 - New Record!

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 28 Mary Jo Ford 52 1 12:23   1 32:54   2 22:55   1:08:13
2 59 Caroline Gardiner 53 3 14:18   2 36:21   1 22:32   1:13:12
3 82 Rachel Hilgeford 50 4 14:32   4 37:05   4 24:45   1:16:23
4 103 Kristen Alley 54 5 14:52   6 39:25   3 24:31   1:18:49
5 134 Jody Mackey 52 6 15:44   3 36:33   9 29:27   1:21:45
6 141 Amy Dodson 50 9 18:14   5 38:55   5 25:21   1:22:32
7 148 Patricia Lebensohn 53 2 14:04   7 39:57   8 29:16   1:23:18
8 186 Marianne Morrill 52 7 17:11   9 43:20   6 26:46   1:27:18
9 210 Nancy Petersen 52 10 19:11   8 42:12   7 28:25   1:29:50
10 238 Mara Origer 51 8 17:46   10 43:57   10 32:55   1:34:40
11 292 Sandra Dykstra 51 11 20:39   11 47:01   12 43:13   1:50:54
12 300 Patricia Van Voorst 50 13 26:29   13 54:59   11 36:43   1:58:12
13 302 Debra Holdbrooks 52 12 22:21   12 52:23   13 45:22   2:00:08
 

Female 55 to 59

Record: Diane Dedek - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:13:04

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 161 Margie Norem 59 1 16:13   2 42:25   2 25:45   1:24:24
2 199 Joanie Rogucki 59 3 22:23   1 40:48   1 25:10   1:28:23
3 250 Jackie Sinn 59 2 19:10   3 45:16   3 32:01   1:36:27
4 295 Barbara Truex 59 5 23:10   4 50:17   4 38:29   1:51:57
5 301 Lisa Reeves 55 4 22:55   5 56:04   5 39:17   1:58:16
 

Female 60 to 64

Record: Janice Miller - Year: 2003 - Time: 1:15:16

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 84 Diane Dedek 60 1 12:49   1 36:16   1 27:30   1:16:35
2 204 Eve Shapiro 60 3 19:18   2 41:14   2 28:37   1:29:11
3 281 Donna Pierson 62 4 23:35   3 47:03   3 35:15   1:45:54
4 289 Ellie Wray 61 2 17:06   4 50:40   4 41:34   1:49:22
 

Overall Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 1 Luke McGuire 26 2 10:48   1 28:54   1 17:29   57:11
2 2 Alexander McCrohan 41 1 09:35   3 29:59   3 19:09   58:44
3 3 Sylvain Lebreton 38 3 12:29   2 29:22   2 18:43   1:00:35
 

Men 15 -17

Record: Andy Phelps - Year: 2000 - Time: 57:36

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 6 Luis Morales 17 1 10:11   1 31:46   3 19:49   1:01:47
2 16 Didier Valdez 16 5 11:24   4 35:04   2 18:55   1:05:25
3 18 Andre Cuevas Zepeda 15 4 11:20   2 33:12   5 21:31   1:06:04
4 19 Kevin Lopez 17 3 11:19   3 34:16   4 20:43   1:06:18
5 40 Harvey Nelson 17 7 12:11   6 39:53   1 18:17   1:10:22
6 58 Chandler Waress 17 6 12:06   5 38:28   6 22:31   1:13:06
7 110 Collin Murphy 15 2 10:39   7 39:54   7 28:44   1:19:19
 

Men 18 - 19

Record: Brent Perdrizet - Year: 2000 - Time: 54:34

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 76 Thomas McWhirter 18 1 10:18   1 41:24   1 24:01   1:15:44
2 223 Scott Harrison 19 2 15:07   2 52:38   2 24:14   1:32:00
 

Male 20 to 24

Record: Mathias Wunderlin - Year: 1995 - Time: 54:39

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 11 Nicholas Zalewski 23 2 12:05   1 33:55   2 17:21   1:03:21
2 77 T. Frederickson 21 3 13:09   4 38:08   3 24:37   1:15:55
3 132 Justin Brouwers 24 11 21:39   2 35:10   4 24:53   1:21:43
4 145 Taylor Smyth 22 1 11:51   6 43:23   5 27:54   1:23:09
5 180 Mark Kaser 22 4 15:38   3 36:44   10 34:12   1:26:34
6 218 Ryan Soriano 23 10 21:16   5 41:23   6 28:31   1:31:11
7 231 Justin Lewis 24 6 16:41   7 45:45   7 30:37   1:33:05
8 255 Eric Price 22 9 18:47   11 1:05:02   1 14:09   1:37:59
9 278 Wesley Wright 22 7 17:09   9 54:37   8 31:28   1:43:15
10 293 Nick Price 20 12 22:47   8 53:58   11 34:19   1:51:06
11 296 Kyle Wright 20 8 18:19   10 1:02:40   9 31:39   1:52:39
 

Male 25 to 29

Record: Kevin Henderson - Year: 1996 - Time: 56:12

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 8 Daniel Gonzalez 25 2 11:29   3 32:34   1 18:03   1:02:06
2 29 Nathan Baker 29 1 10:38   6 36:22   2 21:13   1:08:15
3 30 Dan Combs 27 6 13:49   2 32:22   4 22:47   1:08:59
4 46 Scott Handler 25 7 14:22   1 31:57   7 24:44   1:11:04
5 70 Philip Lewis 29 3 12:33   4 36:02   8 26:22   1:14:58
6 81 Dan Dufour 29 9 15:57   5 36:22   5 23:58   1:16:18
7 119 Michal Andrew 29 8 15:19   7 37:16   9 27:45   1:20:21
8 129 Jon Colavito 28 5 13:05   9 39:30   11 28:46   1:21:22
9 166 Trinidad Qunitero 27 13 20:00   11 42:22   3 22:32   1:24:55
10 207 Erick Loveres 28 14 20:19   10 41:24   10 27:52   1:29:36
11 214 Christopher Schutt 25 12 19:38   14 46:27   6 24:42   1:30:48
12 222 John Teran 28 10 17:16   12 43:12   12 31:27   1:31:56
13 256 Jordan Hite 29 11 18:51   13 46:01   13 33:09   1:38:02
 

Male 30 to 34

Record: Brian Grasky - Year: 2007 - Time: 55:40

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 7 Daniel Zamora 30 5 13:37   1 31:03   1 17:15   1:01:57
2 24 Ivan Trejo 30 3 12:15   3 33:23   3 21:34   1:07:14
3 35 Jeff Fulks 30 10 14:46   5 35:34   2 19:20   1:09:40
4 36 Joshua Strauss 30 11 15:06   2 32:16   5 22:21   1:09:44
5 56 Michael Schierling 34 7 14:01   4 34:42   9 24:05   1:12:50
6 66 Thomas Alt 30 12 15:11   8 37:07   4 21:48   1:14:07
7 71 Russell VanBeber 34 9 14:40   7 36:45   8 23:38   1:15:03
8 86 Jonathan Culp 30 8 14:37   9 38:38   6 23:31   1:16:46
9 94 Tim Collins 32 2 12:15   12 41:43   7 23:35   1:17:34
10 104 Jeff Willer 30 13 15:56   6 36:28   16 26:27   1:18:52
11 144 Samuel Diffenderfer 31 6 13:42   14 43:02   15 26:04   1:22:49
12 163 Jorge Chamorro 31 18 19:06   11 41:01   11 24:24   1:24:32
13 165 Joshua Shaloo 32 14 16:49   13 42:35   13 25:12   1:24:38
14 167 John McGonegal 30 1 11:25   10 38:57   20 34:36   1:24:59
15 169 Joey Freeland 30 4 13:25   16 44:14   17 27:43   1:25:23
16 221 Gabriel O'Hare 31 17 19:03   18 47:56   12 24:43   1:31:43
17 229 Erick Castilblanco 31 15 16:57   15 44:03   18 32:02   1:33:02
18 236 Paul Anderson 32 19 19:37   19 48:53   14 25:49   1:34:20
19 242 Ricardo Armenta 33 20 20:34   20 50:20   10 24:13   1:35:08
20 254 Michael Frithsen 34 16 18:22   17 46:48   19 32:32   1:37:44
 

Male 35 to 39

Record: Steve Foree - Year: 1995 - Time: 55:56

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 15 Randy Lustenberger 36 7 13:15   1 32:27   1 19:27   1:05:09
2 21 Travis Warner 36 3 12:16   2 32:37   5 21:42   1:06:35
3 26 Stephen Sztan 38 1 11:43   3 32:59   10 23:16   1:07:59
4 27 Adam Slusser 35 2 12:12   9 35:28   2 20:26   1:08:08
5 34 Julio Garcia 39 8 13:36   6 34:18   3 21:23   1:09:18
6 42 Paul Austin 39 10 14:26   7 34:22   4 21:40   1:10:29
7 43 Kevin Toerne 37 9 14:23   5 33:40   7 22:27   1:10:30
8 45 Waldemar Rodriguez 36 4 12:29   14 36:37   6 21:47   1:10:54
9 47 Esteban Armendariz 35 11 14:41   4 33:09   11 23:32   1:11:22
10 54 Michael Johnson 38 6 13:14   13 36:25   8 23:06   1:12:46
11 78 Shannon Flemming 39 13 14:56   15 37:01   15 23:58   1:15:57
12 87 Jose Villegas 38 17 15:39   10 35:40   17 25:28   1:16:48
13 88 Manuel Anchondo 36 14 15:05   16 37:44   16 24:03   1:16:53
14 92 Chris Pinkerton 39 5 13:00   11 35:43   25 28:39   1:17:23
15 93 Brian Gard 38 12 14:55   8 34:46   23 27:44   1:17:26
16 113 Michael Gordon II 37 22 17:29   18 38:54   9 23:07   1:19:31
17 115 Stephen Oddie 35 26 19:34   12 36:23   14 23:46   1:19:43
18 127 Justin Skidmore 38 15 15:06   19 40:00   19 25:43   1:20:51
19 133 Rob Bailey 37 16 15:21   24 42:39   13 23:43   1:21:45
20 154 Jim Norine 39 24 18:34   17 38:07   22 27:04   1:23:45
21 171 Ivan Martinez 35 18 16:17   25 43:56   18 25:32   1:25:46
22 172 Jeff Brack 37 25 18:34   20 41:11   20 26:06   1:25:53
23 177 Ryan Paulk 36 27 21:12   21 41:17   12 23:37   1:26:08
24 179 Jonathan Merone 37 21 17:17   22 42:33   21 26:41   1:26:33
25 206 Daniel Dessent 38 19 16:19   26 44:57   24 28:14   1:29:30
26 241 Eli McCauley 39 20 16:35   23 42:38   28 35:46   1:34:59
27 276 Casey Parr 38 29 25:52   27 45:41   26 31:21   1:42:56
28 284 Gates Stoner 37 28 21:30   29 49:52   27 35:43   1:47:07
29 287 Luis Ortiz 37 23 17:39   28 49:26   29 41:41   1:48:48
 

Male 40 to 44

Record: Les Woods - Year: 1997 - Time: 55:10

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 10 Wally Dowe 42 4 13:16   1 28:38   3 21:18   1:03:12
2 13 Tom Golden 44 1 09:38   3 31:12   10 23:23   1:04:14
3 22 Butch Meisner 42 8 13:46   4 32:54   2 20:20   1:07:02
4 23 Joel Stevens 40 14 15:14   2 30:30   5 21:25   1:07:10
5 37 Kevin Harsley 40 6 13:28         28 56:18   1:09:46
6 41 Chris Girard 40 17 15:37   20 40:54   1 13:51   1:10:23
7 44 Barry Baker 42 9 13:57   5 34:16   8 22:36   1:10:49
8 52 James Heilmann 42 10 14:08   13 36:39   4 21:23   1:12:10
9 53 Dan Dasse 41 12 14:46   7 35:02   9 22:37   1:12:25
10 55 Christian Frueh 43 2 12:03   9 35:51   16 24:53   1:12:49
11 57 Daniel Moseke 42 5 13:27   6 34:29   17 24:55   1:12:52
12 68 Joe DiPonio 40 13 15:06   8 35:27   13 23:55   1:14:30
13 69 Scott Banning 44 22 16:34   10 35:59   6 22:13   1:14:48
14 80 Mark Biery 43 3 13:11   16 38:36   15 24:27   1:16:16
15 85 Willie Olivas 41 20 16:16   14 36:48   11 23:37   1:16:42
16 108 Christopher Bosworth 44 18 15:41   18 39:55   12 23:40   1:19:17
17 111 Todd Fedell 43 23 17:27   11 36:07   18 25:47   1:19:22
18 114 Mark Zakrzewski 41 24 19:01   12 36:23   14 24:11   1:19:36
19 128 Jim Murphy 41 19 15:44   17 39:35   19 25:54   1:21:14
20 138 Eugene McDougall 40 11 14:11   19 40:20   21 27:32   1:22:03
21 153 Lindsey Hunter 44 7 13:41   22 42:44   20 27:18   1:23:44
22 159 Vincent Best 42 15 15:19   15 37:41   24 31:15   1:24:16
23 168 James Mills 43 25 19:24   23 43:18   7 22:23   1:25:07
24 195 Eugene Stout 40 21 16:21   21 42:01   23 29:39   1:28:02
25 249 Joseph Montrose 40 27 21:42   25 45:10   22 29:28   1:36:22
26 264 Stephan Ackermann 44 29 25:47   24 43:36   25 31:26   1:40:50
27 283 William Nelson 44 26 19:25   26 47:30   26 40:11   1:47:07
28 306 Clinton Wiese 42 28 22:44   27 59:22   27 43:01   2:05:08
 

Male 45 to 49

Record: George Esahak-Gage - Year: 2004 - Time: 57:12

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 4 Leo Carrillo 45 1 10:09   1 30:18   2 20:15   1:00:42
2 9 Billy Oliver 48 3 12:29   2 30:46   1 19:44   1:03:00
3 49 Bill Wilson 46 9 15:22   3 34:48   3 21:52   1:12:03
4 61 Dan Wallace 47 2 11:59         25 1:01:33   1:13:32
5 67 Scott Laird 48 4 12:36   4 36:24   8 25:15   1:14:16
6 73 Dave Hall 49 6 14:41   6 36:55   5 23:49   1:15:26
7 105 Kevin Startt 48 10 15:33   9 38:52   7 24:39   1:19:05
8 121 Ron Price 48 22 20:08   7 37:05   4 23:17   1:20:31
9 131 Daniel Dezess 47 12 16:15   8 37:59   13 27:17   1:21:32
10 139 Clark Reeves 47 8 15:15   14 41:11   10 25:48   1:22:16
11 140 Scott Patterson 45 13 16:21   17 41:33   6 24:31   1:22:26
12 164 David Bornstein 46 19 17:35   13 41:08   11 25:53   1:24:37
13 183 Ken Hernandez 49 17 17:12   19 43:01   12 26:49   1:27:03
14 187 Ben Silverman 46 18 17:25   11 39:44   16 30:19   1:27:29
15 190 Peter Shibuya 46 14 16:41   12 40:06   17 30:51   1:27:38
16 191 Gonzalo Munoz 45 20 17:56   15 41:16   15 28:30   1:27:44
17 196 Andrew Douglas 45 7 14:53   22 44:51   14 28:26   1:28:10
18 202 Richard Daggett 46 5 13:31         26 1:15:36   1:29:07
19 208 Brian Dill 48 26 25:01   10 39:15   9 25:22   1:29:40
20 211 Bryan Tobler 49 24 21:24   5 36:54   20 31:40   1:29:58
21 227 Louis Norman 49 21 17:59   16 41:29   21 33:20   1:32:49
22 244 Adam McDaniel 47 25 21:31   18 42:54   18 31:14   1:35:40
23 245 James Knepler 45 11 15:47   23 45:40   22 34:24   1:35:52
24 248 Tony Guerrero 49 16 16:45   24 47:50   19 31:36   1:36:11
25 251 Francisco Ley 45 15 16:42   20 43:50   24 36:25   1:36:58
26 262 Bob Burns 49 23 20:51   21 43:58   23 35:13   1:40:03
 

Male 50 to 54

Record: Les Woods - Year: 2002 - Time: 58:04

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 17 Russell Hamilton 51 2 12:39   2 32:39   3 20:27   1:05:46
2 20 Eric Alikpala 50 1 11:53   1 32:05   5 22:33   1:06:32
3 31 Victor Valencia 51 9 14:58   3 34:23   1 19:38   1:09:00
4 38 Jeff Bowen 50 7 14:45   5 35:15   2 20:09   1:10:09
5 48 Sam Brock 51 3 12:47   6 37:08   4 21:46   1:11:42
6 50 Mark Mastriani 53 6 14:20   4 34:43   6 23:02   1:12:06
7 63 Andy Bastine 53 4 12:53   7 37:30   7 23:27   1:13:51
8 117 Scott Greeley 53 5 14:02   9 40:48   8 25:19   1:20:10
9 147 Paul Robb 54 8 14:46   8 38:50   12 29:38   1:23:16
10 174 Rick Friedman 50 13 18:18   11 41:39   9 26:04   1:26:02
11 217 Ivan Yocum 54 12 17:59   10 41:06   13 31:53   1:31:00
12 226 Tim Rider 51 11 17:49   14 46:29   11 28:23   1:32:43
13 252 Tom Hubbard 50 10 16:49   13 46:01   14 34:15   1:37:06
14 259 Alfred Schutt 53 15 24:00   15 48:25   10 26:20   1:38:46
15 274 Lex Wilcox 53 14 18:20   12 45:41   16 38:41   1:42:43
16 308 Kurt Nielson 53 16 24:20   16 1:04:57   15 38:23   2:07:41
 

Male 55 to 59

Record: Dick Tomlin - Year: 2003 - Time: 1:00:34

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 14 Tony Chan 58 1 10:51   1 31:45   1 22:10   1:04:47
2 62 James Warneke 55 5 13:57   3 36:01   2 23:38   1:13:36
3 72 James Alt 56 7 16:04         10 59:02   1:15:07
4 90 Kurt Langford 58 6 15:31   2 34:11   6 27:29   1:17:11
5 102 Jeffrey Sinn 59 3 13:34   4 36:47   7 28:28   1:18:49
6 112 Mark Folger 59 4 13:43   6 39:13   3 26:32   1:19:28
7 142 Rick Karl 58 8 16:09   7 39:57   4 26:36   1:22:43
8 232 Rick Unklesbay 58 10 19:04   8 46:48   5 27:17   1:33:10
9 233 Steve Korasidas 55 11 19:48   5 39:09   9 34:43   1:33:41
10 235 Patrick Cleary 57 9 17:37   9 47:11   8 29:26   1:34:15
 

Male 60 to 64

Record: Dennis Freeman - Year: 2008 - Time: 1:06:25

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 96 David Taylor 64 1 13:49   2 38:43   1 25:27   1:18:00
2 143 Michael Fenner 64 4 16:18   3 38:45   2 27:43   1:22:47
3 150 Roger Shanley 60 2 16:09   4 39:00   4 28:12   1:23:22
4 156 Gerry Hill 64 3 16:17   1 38:14   5 29:24   1:23:56
5 294 Jerry Cagle 60 5 18:47   5 1:04:30   3 27:58   1:51:16
 

Male 65 to 69

Record: Ted Pierce - Year: 2007 - Time: 1:10:42

  Overall   ------- 750m Swim ------- ------- 12m Bike ------- ------- 3m run ------- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Rnk Time     Time
1 193 Pete Kynion 65 2 17:24   1 42:36   1 27:49   1:27:51
2 215 Bill Hill 69 3 19:26   2 42:58   2 28:27   1:30:52
3 225 Don Clark 66 1 15:19   3 45:56   3 31:17   1:32:33


Top%20of%20Page

Relays

Women's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      314           TTG - Rock N Java                                                    1:17:25         
                    314    Kerri Hiley                   750m Swim      1         10:03         10:03  13:24/K
                    314    Karen McKay                   12m Bike       1         36:53         46:57   3:04/M
                    314    Jeanne Moore                  3m run         2         30:28       1:17:25  10:09/M
 
    2      135           Tri-ing Moms                                                         1:27:21         
                    135    Daniela DiPonio               750m Swim      3         18:19         18:19  24:25/K
                    135    Alacia Sooter                 12m Bike       2         38:22         56:42   3:12/M
                    135    Alacia Sooter                 3m run         3         30:39       1:27:21  10:13/M
 
    3       17           Pyros' Wifes                                                         1:45:24         
                     17    Edith Villalobos              750m Swim      2         16:11         16:11  21:35/K
                     17    Erika Castilblanco            12m Bike       3         58:47       1:14:59   4:54/M
                           Lorna Conlisk                 3m run         1         30:25       1:45:24  10:08/M


Men's Relay


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      231           Burgers & Tris                                                       1:14:50         
                    231    Christopher Arrington         750m Swim      1         12:01         12:01  16:01/K
                    231    Andy Niehoff                  12m Bike       2         35:50         47:52   2:59/M
                    231    David Dubravec                3m run         1         26:58       1:14:50   8:59/M
 
    2      361           Donut Munchers                                                       1:17:30         
                    361    Ravi Krishnadasan             750m Swim      2         12:26         12:26  16:35/K
                    361    Chris Campen                  12m Bike       1         33:43         46:10   2:49/M
                    361    Emad Elquza                   3m run         4         31:20       1:17:30  10:27/M
 
    3      136           Team Ramrod                                                          1:32:32         
                    136    Geoff West                    750m Swim      4         20:31         20:31  27:21/K
                    136    Geoff West                    12m Bike       3         40:47       1:01:18   3:24/M
                    136    Mike Schmidt                  3m run         3         31:14       1:32:32  10:25/M
 
    4      134           Twelve-Sixty                                                         1:33:30         
                    134    Michael Burns                 750m Swim      3         19:52         19:52  26:29/K
                    134    Les Caid                      12m Bike       4         43:10       1:03:02   3:36/M
                    134    Alex Green                    3m run         2         30:27       1:33:30  10:09/M


Mixed Relay


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      312           Team Gelacox                                                         1:05:03         
                    312    Tim Gendler                   750m Swim      1         09:14         09:14  12:19/K
                    312    Chris Cox                     12m Bike       1         29:58         39:13   2:30/M
                    312    Donna Lambert                 3m run         2         25:49       1:05:03   8:36/M
 
    2      329           ITP                                                                  1:08:55         
                    329    Suzanne Eldridge              750m Swim      2         11:47         11:47  15:43/K
                    329    Glenn Davis                   12m Bike       2         32:59         44:46   2:45/M
                    329    Doreen Castillo               3m run         1         24:08       1:08:55   8:03/M
 
    3       26           Sycamore-ricans                                                      1:31:00         
                     26    Jose Rosado                   750m Swim      3         16:35         16:35  22:07/K
                     26    Luis RIvera                   12m Bike       4         39:41         56:16   3:18/M
                     26    Glorimar Noriega              3m run         5         34:44       1:31:00  11:35/M
 
    4      235           4 is a Crowd                                                         1:32:18         
                    235    Kristin Gibbs                 750m Swim      5         22:03         22:03  29:24/K
                    235    Michael Gibbs                 12m Bike       3         39:32       1:01:36   3:18/M
                    235    Pam Kalio                     3m run         4         30:42       1:32:18  10:14/M
 
    5      104           Snap, Crackle, & Pop!                                                1:37:35         
                    104    Ingrid Lindstrom              750m Swim      4         18:52         18:52  25:09/K
                    104    Luke Porter                   12m Bike       6         51:59       1:10:52   4:20/M
                    104    Shannon Roach                 3m run         3         26:43       1:37:35   8:54/M
 
    6       43           No Fear All Beer                                                     1:51:29         
                     43    Albert Santiago               750m Swim      6         24:52         24:52  33:09/K
                     43    Erika Brin                    12m Bike       5         50:18       1:15:10   4:12/M
                     43    Karol Ginorio                 3m run         6         36:18       1:51:29  12:06/M


Family


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      291           Daddy Makes Us Do It                                                 1:13:41         
                    291    Kat McLaughlin                750m Swim      1         12:29         12:29  16:39/K
                    291    Chip McLaughlin               12m Bike       2         38:38         51:07   3:13/M
                    291    Kelly McLaughlin              3m run         1         22:34       1:13:41   7:31/M
 
    2      232           Eagles                                                               1:15:47         
                    232    Yadira Alanis                 750m Swim      2         13:55         13:55  18:33/K
                    232    Heriberto Alanis              12m Bike       1         37:29         51:25   3:07/M
                    232    Heriberto Alanis, Jr          3m run         2         24:22       1:15:47   8:07/M
 
    3      233           Nelson                                                               1:33:33         
                    233    Brooke Nelson                 750m Swim      3         15:28         15:28  20:37/K
                    233    Karlene Nelson                12m Bike       3         47:27       1:02:55   3:57/M
                    233    Glenn Nelson                  3m run         3         30:38       1:33:33  10:13/M

Top%20of%20Page

 


Website sponsored by 

Vemma Liquid Vitamins
rich with anti-oxidants and anti-inflammatory Mangosteen
Vemma vitamins minterals aloe vera mangosteen www. isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative