TRI%20Logo

Firecracker Triathlon
July 4, 2010
Results


These results are final.
 

Overall- Female
Overall- Male
Age Groups
Youth Relay Teams

 

 

Overall Female

Female Finishers

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 Peggy Burns 362 38 4 10:47 3 33:58 2 20:59 1:05:46
2 Nicole Truxes 357 20 2 10:15 8 35:26 1 20:12 1:05:54
3 Meghan Bullock 353 27 1 09:58 13 36:16 3 21:07 1:07:22
4 Terry Moore 364 31 6 11:07 6 34:25 5 22:06 1:07:39
5 Shannon Driscoll 377 35 16 12:20 2 33:05 8 23:13 1:08:39
6 Susy Bacal 302 45 21 12:32 4 34:01 10 23:16 1:09:50
7 Tammy Lamb 323 42 31 14:22 1 32:39 7 23:12 1:10:13
8 Dawn Elvick 292 40 39 15:03 5 34:15 4 21:27 1:10:45
9 Robin Kremer 391 40 15 12:16 17 36:51 11 23:16 1:12:24
10 Cindy Munroe 326 45 25 13:03 9 35:34 22 24:10 1:12:48
11 Jaclyn Applegate 355 24 10 11:29 25 38:05 15 23:41 1:13:16
12 Hana Feeney 388 31 24 12:50 23 37:30 12 23:20 1:13:41
13 Amy Bartling 294 39 41 15:10 7 35:23 18 23:51 1:14:25
14 Diane Dedek 385 58 17 12:22 15 36:19 40 26:27 1:15:09
15 Aly Linehan 313 23 12 12:09 10 35:35 56 27:53 1:15:39
16 Patti Aguilera 346 51 34 14:35 22 37:27 21 24:07 1:16:09
17 Patricia Castell 284 41 58 16:15 16 36:29 14 23:33 1:16:18
18 Debbie Claggett 163 34 52 15:53 20 37:11 13 23:32 1:16:37
19 Kimberly King 242 38 37 14:56 18 36:56 25 24:45 1:16:38
20 Kelly Lefforge 206 26 70 16:58 19 37:06 17 23:48 1:17:53
21 Celeste Steen 240 58 51 15:51 14 36:18 38 26:17 1:18:27
22 Jessica Gallagher 314 24 11 11:45 36 41:02 31 25:46 1:18:34
23 Lisa Winans 214 43 84 17:43 24 37:52 9 23:14 1:18:50
24 Jen Ivey 315 27 28 13:40 12 36:16 69 29:08 1:19:06
25 Teri Lerew 367 45 5 10:56 48 42:27 33 25:46 1:19:10
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26 Heather Lappin 239 36 72 17:01 26 38:12 20 24:03 1:19:17
27 Jody Mackey 256 50 67 16:54 11 36:06 54 27:46 1:20:47
28 Lucy Twohy 177 27 91 18:19 27 38:43 16 23:47 1:20:50
29 Renee Powers 227 34 60 16:23 41 41:43 6 22:44 1:20:52
30 Gretchen Roward 396 47 19 12:28 44 42:10 41 26:42 1:21:22
31 Carley Collins 373 34 13 12:09 49 42:33 44 26:52 1:21:35
32 Margie Norem 235 57 56 16:07 37 41:10 24 24:25 1:21:42
33 Shari Howard 271 46 42 15:12 35 40:55 30 25:39 1:21:46
34 Shannon Lamy 392 16 9 11:24 47 42:18 61 28:05 1:21:47
35 Holly Archibald 293 27 36 14:51 40 41:34 28 25:30 1:21:57
36 Erin Lee 254 35 50 15:44 32 40:23 35 26:02 1:22:10
37 Elaine Seasly 277 33 43 15:12 21 37:20 77 29:49 1:22:22
38 Kelly Watkins 399 32 22 12:42 57 43:58 32 25:46 1:22:27
39 Stephanie Sinn 375 18 8 11:21 42 41:54 78 29:52 1:23:08
40 Patricia Lebensohn 324 51 29 13:46 30 40:06 70 29:18 1:23:11
41 Kristin Schmidt 397 28 27 13:24 50 42:41 52 27:44 1:23:50
42 Lynn Pachelli 207 43 71 17:00 39 41:24 29 25:35 1:23:59
43 Colleen Giles 179 41 82 17:40 28 38:53 50 27:25 1:23:59
44 Maryann Mobley 198 35 77 17:30 29 39:24 47 27:09 1:24:04
45 Christy Holliger 252 38 75 17:15 34 40:54 39 26:18 1:24:28
46 Megan Stefanek 290 38 26 13:06 62 44:18 48 27:12 1:24:37
47 Nicole Hamilton 363 31 18 12:22 61 44:06 68 28:54 1:25:23
48 Shefali Milczarek-Desai 285 34 45 15:13 45 42:14 62 28:16 1:25:45
49 Heather Roesly 374 20 7 11:15 111 51:03 19 23:54 1:26:13
50 Sarah Betts 296 26 47 15:20 53 43:21 51 27:44 1:26:26
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51 Donna Pierson 215 60 106 19:54 46 42:17 23 24:22 1:26:33
52 Marianne Morrill 204 50 63 16:40 56 43:52 42 26:44 1:27:18
53 Carolyn Campbell 265 52 35 14:46 60 44:03 66 28:53 1:27:43
54 Robyn Temple 213 36 85 17:48 38 41:22 67 28:53 1:28:05
55 Sandy Stoltzfus 66 35 103 19:25 59 44:02 27 25:19 1:28:46
56 Jenny Fisher 192 29 64 16:50 65 44:39 58 27:59 1:29:29
57 Theresa Keeney 383 24 23 12:48 76 45:46 89 31:13 1:29:47
58 Christine Canady 246 43 74 17:12 63 44:20 63 28:24 1:29:56
59 Anne Hoff 176 50 93 18:22 43 41:58 84 30:44 1:31:05
60 Theresa Allison 115 42 78 17:31 33 40:27 103 33:25 1:31:25
61 Irene Rodriguez 369 21 3 10:34 125 54:21 43 26:50 1:31:47
62 Faith Hisey 234 42 57 16:09 86 47:02 64 28:45 1:31:57
63 Krista Gypton 269 34 40 15:09 66 44:54 96 32:12 1:32:16
64 Emily PEduchi 343 25 20 12:32 100 49:35 82 30:39 1:32:47
65 Kara DUnn 175 31 90 18:16 83 46:51 57 27:55 1:33:02
66 Ashley Curtis 71 26 109 20:03 85 46:58 36 26:11 1:33:13
67 Karen Lane 189 41 94 18:31 73 45:28 71 29:19 1:33:19
68 Maria Lopez 54 27 97 18:51 95 48:46 34 25:48 1:33:25
69 Kate Poulsen 211 48 79 17:33 92 48:10 53 27:44 1:33:28
70 Dana Davis 210 36 53 15:55 71 45:17 99 32:27 1:33:40
71 Lisa Barriga 148 36 113 20:17 93 48:35 26 24:53 1:33:46
72 Cat Crawford 248 40 54 15:55 97 49:11 65 28:50 1:33:57
73 Sharon Sheremeta 205 51 86 17:55 55 43:48 97 32:22 1:34:06
74 Jeanne Moore 386 36 14 12:11 70 45:07 121 36:49 1:34:09
75 Lisa Anne Trudinger-Smith 130 43 105 19:49 52 43:15 88 31:04 1:34:09
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76 Jennifer Struck 144 30 108 19:59 90 48:00 37 26:17 1:34:17
77 Sara Puchon 276 24 33 14:32 88 47:22 98 32:24 1:34:19
78 Farren Balzer 349 28 30 13:58 58 44:01 116 36:28 1:34:29
79 Marcy Daggett 266 36 44 15:13 51 42:42 118 36:38 1:34:35
80 Joanie Rogucki 73 57 133 23:43 69 45:01 45 26:54 1:35:38
81 Aline Giroux 181 24 62 16:35 114 51:48 49 27:15 1:35:40
82 Lynn Myers 124 54 112 20:15 31 40:16 114 35:11 1:35:43
83 Betty Peterson 233 50 55 16:01 81 46:33 107 33:57 1:36:32
84 Sarah Vular 190 34 88 18:07 107 50:23 59 28:02 1:36:32
85 Sharon Zander 58 45 124 21:28 74 45:32 73 29:38 1:36:40
86 Christie Nasser 63 39 107 19:54 67 44:58 92 32:02 1:36:54
87 Andrea Smith 243 33 59 16:21 89 47:30 101 33:04 1:36:56
88 Jackie Sinn 212 57 101 19:18 77 45:47 102 33:06 1:38:11
89 Courtney Merry 122 42 111 20:11 68 44:59 105 33:34 1:38:45
90 Eileen Wray 88 45 99 19:06 79 46:12 108 34:01 1:39:20
91 Patricia Cagle 171 47 89 18:13 120 53:04 60 28:04 1:39:22
92 Christina Walker 230 25 76 17:25 94 48:36 111 34:22 1:40:24
93 Tara Luckau 217 26 73 17:07 99 49:16 110 34:17 1:40:41
94 Emily Truong 106 33 114 20:17 80 46:22 109 34:02 1:40:43
95 Stacy Atnip 53 39 140 24:46 72 45:20 83 30:40 1:40:47
96 JoAnna Senn 216 41 104 19:41 98 49:12 94 32:09 1:41:03
97 Lani Hofacket 60 31 134 23:57 75 45:40 90 31:31 1:41:09
98 Jenn Waugaman 131 35 128 22:05 96 48:48 81 30:22 1:41:16
99 Alana Quackenbush 260 35 69 16:57 84 46:58 127 38:04 1:42:00
100 Megan Appelt 96 40 130 22:26 106 50:16 79 29:57 1:42:41
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101 Diane Hartman 142 24 110 20:10 54 43:43 133 39:04 1:42:58
102 Joan Lonergan 156 25 121 21:16 101 49:40 93 32:04 1:43:01
103 Rita Tomas 146 32 98 19:02 126 54:34 75 29:45 1:43:22
104 Kyla Ellerd 150 41 122 21:17 112 51:28 86 30:56 1:43:42
105 Lori Ryder 289 51 49 15:36 105 50:07 129 38:11 1:43:55
106 Heidi Schneider 127 34 87 17:58 82 46:47 134 39:18 1:44:04
107 Bridgette Cosentino 98 48 145 26:35 91 48:07 72 29:33 1:44:17
108 Nicole Hamilton 91 40 143 26:14 110 50:43 55 27:46 1:44:45
109 Annett Strack 168 44 126 21:51 104 50:02 104 33:25 1:45:19
110 Kim Canham 70 51 141 24:51 87 47:15 106 33:35 1:45:43
111 Janis Mathiasen 173 28 95 18:47 102 49:41 123 37:16 1:45:45
112 Julia Higgins 238 29 61 16:35 118 52:28 120 36:44 1:45:48
113 Ellen Brown 78 48 129 22:21 116 52:06 91 31:33 1:46:00
114 Sarah Dittiger 267 22 81 17:40 136 58:49 74 29:39 1:46:09
115 Alisa Leckie 155 39 135 24:09 127 55:00 46 27:03 1:46:14
116 Jill Nelson-Rackow 72 41 123 21:21 130 55:17 80 30:06 1:46:45
117 Catherine Franklin 250 44 48 15:35 117 52:26 135 39:35 1:47:37
118 Katherine Milo 226 32 66 16:53 137 59:51 85 30:55 1:47:40
119 Amy Ireland 152 33 80 17:35 122 53:37 122 36:59 1:48:11
120 Rebecca Ridge 165 48 116 20:28 108 50:26 128 38:10 1:49:05
121 Ami Kostelnick 153 50 144 26:23 64 44:37 131 38:20 1:49:21
122 Nicole Savel 57 42 137 24:23 128 55:15 76 29:46 1:49:24
123 Amy Stanfill 298 31 32 14:31 109 50:42 141 44:21 1:49:35
124 Lisa Reeves 199 53 96 18:49 123 54:08 119 36:44 1:49:41
125 Nicole Gavin 172 41 132 23:10 124 54:15 100 32:55 1:50:20
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126 Sandy Benson 77 49 125 21:42 113 51:45 126 37:42 1:51:10
127 Vanessa Manion 136 31 83 17:41 131 56:05 125 37:26 1:51:14
128 Karen Chandler 149 52 120 21:10 103 49:58 136 40:17 1:51:26
129 Diana Jacobson-Williams 82 42 138 24:39 115 52:01 112 34:50 1:51:31
130 Robin Benge 76 47 142 26:01 129 55:16 87 31:03 1:52:21
131 Amanda Rutherford 167 23 117 20:29 140 1:01:30 95 32:11 1:54:11
132 Stephanie Parr 259 36 65 16:53 147 1:04:05 113 35:01 1:55:59
133 Jean Scott 128 52 92 18:21 121 53:08 144 45:37 1:57:07
134 Amy Blackburn 191 43 68 16:57 141 1:01:35 132 38:59 1:57:31
135 Carol Schneiderman 86 55 146 26:42 119 52:44 130 38:12 1:57:39
136 Anne Harman 80 60 127 22:03 144 1:02:17 117 36:32 2:00:53
137 Robin Barnes 209 48 100 19:11 133 56:25 146 46:29 2:02:06
138 Tamara Summers-Starks 103 30 139 24:39 132 56:06 137 41:27 2:02:12
139 Patricia Van Voorst 107 48 136 24:11 143 1:02:13 124 37:19 2:03:44
140 Deo Maynard 61 60 119 20:46 138 1:00:07 143 44:58 2:05:52
141 Amy Olson 85 39 102 19:23 146 1:03:19 145 46:00 2:08:42
142 Stacy Demel 108 36 148 29:34 135 57:47 139 42:10 2:09:32
143 Breanna Davison 334 22 46 15:19 150 1:09:50 142 44:29 2:09:40
144 Margaret David 99 54 147 28:02 148 1:06:10 115 35:36 2:09:49
145 Cassandra Reyes 164 27 118 20:40 149 1:07:43 138 42:05 2:10:29
146 Beth Premo 143 44 115 20:20 145 1:03:14 147 49:22 2:12:57
147 Jennifer Aucoin 56 37 131 22:55 134 56:33 149 54:06 2:13:35
148 Pamela Neal 159 52 150 33:44 139 1:00:32 140 43:25 2:17:41
149 Laurie Casselman 97 57 151 35:45 142 1:02:00 148 50:09 2:27:55
DNF Brandi Hathaway 89 36 149 30:01 78 45:48
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DNF Siobhan Hamilton 379 26 38 14:58

 

Top%20of%20Page

 

Overall Male

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 Brian Stover 365 39 5 10:38 3 29:38 1 18:23 58:40
2 Mike Montoya 360 41 4 10:26 4 29:42 3 19:27 59:36
3 Leo Carrillo 359 43 3 10:12 1 29:13 14 20:10 59:37
4 Alex McCrohan 354 39 2 10:08 14 31:47 2 18:50 1:00:46
5 Billy Oliver 371 46 13 12:13 5 30:12 4 19:29 1:01:55
6 Marty Mares 380 45 18 12:45 2 29:23 7 19:52 1:02:02
7 Steven Montoya 370 33 11 11:56 11 30:40 19 20:36 1:03:13
8 Ross Lamb 372 38 9 11:50 7 30:22 22 21:08 1:03:21
9 Robert Bennen 309 38 19 12:55 10 30:36 10 19:59 1:03:30
10 Matthew Duke 381 39 10 11:56 8 30:23 23 21:19 1:03:39
11 Sylvain Lebreton 317 36 33 13:18 9 30:35 6 19:49 1:03:43
12 Ross Foree 389 21 14 12:24 12 31:11 13 20:10 1:03:46
13 Matthew Grabau 384 30 17 12:45 13 31:14 18 20:33 1:04:33
14 Kevin Harsley 305 38 32 13:18 6 30:20 25 21:27 1:05:06
15 Russ Hamilton 358 49 38 13:36 20 33:05 5 19:43 1:06:26
16 Scott Lefforge 280 30 22 13:03 21 33:05 17 20:26 1:06:35
17 Landon Rush 306 26 24 13:07 17 32:15 24 21:25 1:06:47
18 Steve Acuna 301 27 29 13:12 24 33:49 15 20:17 1:07:19
19 Daniel Moseke 394 40 16 12:33 22 33:06 30 22:23 1:08:03
20 Steve Greenwell 341 49 90 16:10 15 32:06 9 19:55 1:08:13
21 Dan Combs 337 25 50 14:09 19 32:45 26 21:41 1:08:36
22 Eric Ivey 390 38 39 13:36 16 32:13 50 23:59 1:09:49
23 Geoff Swanson 187 42 97 16:48 25 33:56 11 20:03 1:10:48
24 Ted Wallach 352 32 1 10:00 74 38:37 28 22:12 1:10:50
25 Andy Trouard 398 16 6 11:09 80 39:11 21 20:53 1:11:14
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26 Dan Mortiz 310 42 20 12:58 32 35:00 46 23:41 1:11:40
27 Andy Bastine 308 51 37 13:36 38 35:55 35 22:43 1:12:15
28 Bill Wilson 231 44 80 15:35 27 34:22 32 22:25 1:12:23
29 Raymond Hubrich 320 42 31 13:15 30 34:50 57 24:22 1:12:28
30 James Heilmann 270 40 21 12:59 58 37:19 29 22:20 1:12:39
31 Craig Orozco 258 38 55 14:21 34 35:08 40 23:14 1:12:43
32 Netz Reyes 185 52 101 17:08 35 35:18 16 20:24 1:12:51
33 Bill Egan 268 50 75 15:28 23 33:09 56 24:22 1:13:00
34 Marco Menchaca 295 31 109 17:59 18 32:26 36 22:51 1:13:17
35 Philip Lewis 255 27 23 13:04 42 36:14 54 24:08 1:13:26
36 Brian Rafacz 287 37 41 13:40 59 37:32 33 22:27 1:13:39
37 Derek Wilson 400 41 25 13:08 46 36:49 52 24:01 1:13:59
38 Kurt Langford 347 56 68 15:07 26 33:59 69 25:15 1:14:22
39 James Magras 225 19 52 14:18 54 37:12 37 22:55 1:14:26
40 Kyle Snell 278 18 57 14:24 37 35:40 58 24:24 1:14:29
41 Barry Baker 299 40 53 14:19 57 37:19 44 23:29 1:15:08
42 Sean Myers 327 43 28 13:11 78 38:59 39 23:05 1:15:16
43 Bruce Yim 335 51 27 13:09 82 39:23 38 22:57 1:15:31
44 Douglas Popham 286 41 63 14:38 45 36:46 55 24:12 1:15:36
45 David Taylor 344 62 42 13:43 66 38:09 47 23:44 1:15:37
46 Daniel Coxworth 140 38 85 15:51 56 37:17 34 22:33 1:15:42
47 Yanick Bastien 264 40 58 14:25 41 36:09 68 25:11 1:15:47
48 Chris Pinkerton 318 37 30 13:14 50 36:57 76 25:42 1:15:53
49 Rich Fitzsimmons 339 41 43 13:48 73 38:36 45 23:39 1:16:04
50 Joel Stevens 279 38 88 15:57 31 34:53 78 25:51 1:16:42
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51 Michael Johnson 282 36 47 13:58 49 36:53 80 25:54 1:16:46
52 Daniel Feeney 119 33 129 20:12 47 36:52 8 19:53 1:16:58
53 Scott Lappin 273 40 45 13:55 62 37:53 67 25:11 1:16:59
54 Deivid Delgado 180 23 119 19:06 63 37:53 12 20:06 1:17:06
55 David Champe 245 26 110 18:05 39 36:00 41 23:15 1:17:21
56 Jerry Kibby 321 38 83 15:48 36 35:29 85 26:09 1:17:27
57 Matthew Danner 236 39 76 15:29 79 39:00 43 23:24 1:17:54
58 Kristian Watkins 345 36 64 14:45 60 37:34 77 25:50 1:18:10
59 Jeff Haberly 141 34 111 18:06 67 38:12 27 22:10 1:18:30
60 Michael Ellerd 348 39 74 15:26 52 37:02 84 26:03 1:18:32
61 Francis Norris 257 61 65 14:51 88 40:01 48 23:47 1:18:39
62 Scott Wraith 312 39 8 11:40 48 36:52 124 30:44 1:19:17
63 Jeffrey Sinn 330 57 40 13:36 53 37:03 110 28:44 1:19:25
64 Brian Gard 221 36 72 15:23 40 36:04 104 28:01 1:19:28
65 Steve Felde 114 55 114 18:14 92 40:25 20 20:51 1:19:31
66 Paul Kramkowski 272 39 51 14:13 87 39:59 73 25:32 1:19:45
67 Howard Dow 338 50 49 14:05 55 37:13 108 28:30 1:19:49
68 Ralph Schnelle 228 52 93 16:16 33 35:02 111 28:50 1:20:09
69 Travis Estes 249 63 102 17:19 68 38:13 62 24:38 1:20:11
70 Dan McCormick 325 37 34 13:26 77 38:55 102 27:53 1:20:15
71 Andres Martinez 342 20 54 14:20 84 39:30 93 26:51 1:20:42
72 Jeff Fulks 237 28 77 15:34 99 41:17 51 24:00 1:20:52
73 Mark Holcomb 223 56 107 17:49 61 37:51 70 25:17 1:20:58
74 Brian Byars 316 37 35 13:29 72 38:27 115 29:06 1:21:03
75 Matthew Dedek 387 29 61 14:31 86 39:35 94 26:56 1:21:03
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76 Joshua Lange 83 34 125 19:44 43 36:31 65 25:02 1:21:18
77 Gene Stout 186 38 84 15:49 83 39:28 82 26:02 1:21:21
78 John Benge 218 48 87 15:57 97 41:02 59 24:24 1:21:24
79 Craig Wiggins 201 30 94 16:29 75 38:45 87 26:10 1:21:25
80 Aaron Morrill 158 26 104 17:29 65 38:03 79 25:53 1:21:26
81 Frank Naughton 368 44 7 11:28 90 40:15 116 29:47 1:21:30
82 Ivan Martinez 300 33 71 15:22 101 41:35 61 24:36 1:21:34
83 John Steen 137 35 99 16:55 70 38:21 89 26:30 1:21:47
84 Kevin Wohlgemuth 232 28 70 15:19 91 40:24 99 27:33 1:23:16
85 Trevon Stoltzfus 55 39 115 18:25 96 41:01 53 24:02 1:23:28
86 George Tautimer 188 47 121 19:12 44 36:45 103 27:57 1:23:56
87 Aaron Sells 229 27 62 14:36 93 40:41 113 29:01 1:24:18
88 Mike Beeson 350 57 15 12:30 113 44:21 101 27:50 1:24:41
89 Christopher Apodaca 322 38 44 13:53 118 45:07 83 26:03 1:25:03
90 Steve Wilson 202 52 132 20:39 76 38:53 75 25:35 1:25:07
91 Rex Kremer 244 40 113 18:11 64 37:55 114 29:04 1:25:11
92 Joshua Strauss 169 28 131 20:37 89 40:03 63 24:44 1:25:24
93 Matthew Borschke 138 28 117 18:42 102 41:54 64 24:50 1:25:27
94 Chris Wright 261 42 95 16:36 104 42:14 92 26:43 1:25:35
95 Robert Hoffman 281 46 48 14:02 100 41:34 119 30:13 1:25:49
96 Gibran Merry 275 41 69 15:14 81 39:17 132 31:41 1:26:13
97 Andrew Reidy 288 37 36 13:34 130 46:46 81 25:54 1:26:15
98 Michael Humphries 74 44 108 17:57 103 42:04 91 26:37 1:26:39
99 Allan Pratt 125 44 98 16:51 108 43:23 88 26:25 1:26:39
100 Ryan Hartman 81 29 133 20:56 28 34:34 128 31:08 1:26:39
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101 Andrew Gunning 193 46 120 19:11 106 42:57 60 24:33 1:26:42
102 Jarod Hofacket 222 33 81 15:36 94 40:42 123 30:34 1:26:53
103 Pete Kynion 291 63 79 15:35 110 43:33 106 28:26 1:27:36
104 Joseph Lee 197 40 105 17:43 85 39:30 129 31:15 1:28:29
105 Tracy Castell 139 47 134 21:06 51 37:00 120 30:23 1:28:30
106 James Cain 336 43 59 14:27 112 44:04 125 30:53 1:29:24
107 Brett Bourguet 219 25 73 15:25 143 50:54 42 23:16 1:29:36
108 Bryan Tobler 90 47 135 21:12 71 38:25 122 30:30 1:30:08
109 Larry Lamy 121 46 122 19:24 98 41:12 118 29:52 1:30:29
110 Daryll Brosanders 283 40 60 14:31 122 46:10 117 29:48 1:30:30
111 Preston Winter 135 26 116 18:37 131 46:50 74 25:32 1:31:00
112 Michael J Ponce 162 64 123 19:29 127 46:26 66 25:04 1:31:00
113 Jeff Parks 102 41 143 24:38 69 38:14 105 28:12 1:31:04
114 James Boehm 333 14 12 12:08 145 51:40 96 27:16 1:31:05
115 Bob Wainwright 200 50 103 17:22 29 34:46 149 39:01 1:31:10
116 Thomas Taylor 129 47 67 15:03 111 43:46 140 33:09 1:31:59
117 Bill Hill 147 67 130 20:20 115 44:55 95 27:11 1:32:27
118 Levi Howard 92 24 106 17:46 142 49:15 72 25:31 1:32:33
119 James Mills 123 41 137 21:26 136 47:30 49 23:47 1:32:44
120 Scott Taras 351 42 92 16:16 119 45:27 127 31:02 1:32:46
121 Kevin Markley 274 46 82 15:43 116 44:56 136 32:28 1:33:07
122 Rick Unklesbay 145 56 124 19:33 132 46:52 97 27:21 1:33:47
123 Matthew Kaufman 196 34 128 19:48 105 42:40 130 31:19 1:33:48
124 Edward Baruch 263 45 78 15:35 125 46:21 135 31:53 1:33:49
125 Art Cantrell 79 40 145 25:14 109 43:24 71 25:17 1:33:56
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126 Matthew Northway 311 21 26 13:09 147 53:47 98 27:23 1:34:20
127 Tony Guerrero 182 47 100 17:00 129 46:31 131 31:25 1:34:57
128 Steve Peterson 161 52 127 19:47 117 45:05 121 30:24 1:35:16
129 Robert Zelina 170 46 152 29:59 107 43:09 31 22:24 1:35:33
130 Heriberto Alanis 247 43 89 16:00 120 45:31 143 34:22 1:35:54
131 Aron Bronnimann 109 26 56 14:23 139 48:28 141 33:40 1:36:32
132 Andy DePew 118 35 149 27:56 95 40:58 100 27:43 1:36:39
133 Timothy Morrill 183 48 91 16:12 126 46:26 144 34:59 1:37:38
134 Connor Brown 116 16 46 13:55 146 52:15 134 31:52 1:38:03
135 Alex Page 160 16 66 14:56 151 57:12 86 26:10 1:38:19
136 David Badinger 93 45 140 24:24 128 46:30 109 28:42 1:39:36
137 Albert Reyes 184 46 96 16:38 141 49:03 145 35:05 1:40:47
138 Robert Medler 157 27 126 19:44 124 46:20 146 36:11 1:42:16
139 Casey Parr 64 36 148 26:15 133 47:04 112 28:55 1:42:16
140 Tony Starks 65 34 139 23:40 134 47:05 137 32:28 1:43:15
141 Alexander Green 94 30 144 24:53 135 47:28 126 30:54 1:43:16
142 Brian Lasham 253 28 86 15:53 138 48:12 150 39:17 1:43:23
143 Casey Taylor 105 36 146 25:18 123 46:19 133 31:47 1:43:25
144 Sean Duffy 134 67 118 18:56 140 48:56 147 36:28 1:44:20
145 Dennis Winsten 132 71 112 18:08 114 44:52 151 42:36 1:45:37
146 Mark Conlisk 75 34 142 24:36 152 57:13 90 26:36 1:48:27
147 Ian Deloney 117 34 150 28:07 137 47:43 139 32:51 1:48:41
148 Edwin Hance 59 23 151 28:43 150 56:34 107 28:29 1:53:47
149 Richard Herrera 120 35 153 30:31 144 51:05 142 34:17 1:55:53
150 Ernie Ortiz 111 34 154 32:18 148 54:13 138 32:45 1:59:16
 
 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151 Chris Cover 303 43 141 24:34 121 46:07 154 50:59 2:01:42
152 Rodney Frable 151 59 136 21:21 149 54:51 153 47:34 2:03:47
153 James Lonergan 84 64 147 26:07 153 1:00:11 148 37:58 2:04:17
154 James Stuart 87 56 138 23:05 154 1:04:13 152 43:31 2:10:50

Top%20of%20Page

Age Group

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 15 Peggy Burns 38 3 10:47 1 33:58 2 20:59 1:05:46
2 16 Nicole Truxes 20 2 10:15 2 35:26 1 20:12 1:05:54
3 21 Meghan Bullock 27 1 09:58 3 36:16 3 21:07 1:07:22
 

Female 15-17

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 117 Shannon Lamy 16 1 11:24 1 42:18 1 28:05 1:21:47
 

Female 18-19

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 122 Stephanie Sinn 18 1 11:21 1 41:54 1 29:52 1:23:08
 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 44 Jaclyn Applegate 24 3 11:29 2 38:05 1 23:41 1:13:16
2 60 Aly Linehan 23 5 12:09 1 35:35 6 27:53 1:15:39
3 82 Jessica Gallagher 24 4 11:45 3 41:02 3 25:46 1:18:34
4 144 Heather Roesly 20 2 11:15 7 51:03 2 23:54 1:26:13
5 164 Theresa Keeney 24 6 12:48 5 45:46 8 31:13 1:29:47
6 176 Irene Rodriguez 21 1 10:34 9 54:21 4 26:50 1:31:47
7 202 Sara Puchon 24 7 14:32 6 47:22 10 32:24 1:34:19
8 210 Aline Giroux 24 9 16:35 8 51:48 5 27:15 1:35:40
9 240 Diane Hartman 24 11 20:10 4 43:43 11 39:04 1:42:58
10 259 Sarah Dittiger 22 10 17:40 10 58:49 7 29:39 1:46:09
11 279 Amanda Rutherford 23 12 20:29 11 1:01:30 9 32:11 1:54:11
12 296 Breanna Davison 22 8 15:19 12 1:09:50 12 44:29 2:09:40
 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 76 Kelly Lefforge 26 10 16:58 2 37:06 2 23:48 1:17:53
2 85 Jen Ivey 27 3 13:40 1 36:16 9 29:08 1:19:06
3 99 Lucy Twohy 27 13 18:19 3 38:43 1 23:47 1:20:50
4 118 Holly Archibald 27 5 14:51 4 41:34 3 25:30 1:21:57
5 126 Kristin Schmidt 28 2 13:24 5 42:41 7 27:44 1:23:50
6 147 Sarah Betts 26 7 15:20 6 43:21 6 27:44 1:26:26
7 162 Jenny Fisher 29 9 16:50 8 44:39 8 27:59 1:29:29
8 184 Emily PEduchi 25 1 12:32 13 49:35 10 30:39 1:32:47
9 187 Ashley Curtis 26 16 20:03 9 46:58 5 26:11 1:33:13
10 189 Maria Lopez 27 15 18:51 11 48:46 4 25:48 1:33:25
11 204 Farren Balzer 28 4 13:58 7 44:01 14 36:28 1:34:29
12 228 Christina Walker 25 12 17:25 10 48:36 13 34:22 1:40:24
13 229 Tara Luckau 26 11 17:07 12 49:16 12 34:17 1:40:41
14 241 Joan Lonergan 25 18 21:16 14 49:40 11 32:04 1:43:01
15 256 Janis Mathiasen 28 14 18:47 15 49:41 16 37:16 1:45:45
16 257 Julia Higgins 29 8 16:35 16 52:28 15 36:44 1:45:48
17 298 Cassandra Reyes 27 17 20:40 17 1:07:43 17 42:05 2:10:29
DNF DNF Siobhan Hamilton 26 6 14:58
 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 22 Terry Moore 31 1 11:07 1 34:25 1 22:06 1:07:39
2 48 Hana Feeney 31 5 12:50 4 37:30 3 23:20 1:13:41
3 67 Debbie Claggett 34 10 15:53 2 37:11 4 23:32 1:16:37
4 100 Renee Powers 34 12 16:23 5 41:43 2 22:44 1:20:52
5 113 Carley Collins 34 2 12:09 7 42:33 7 26:52 1:21:35
6 120 Elaine Seasly 33 8 15:12 3 37:20 13 29:49 1:22:22
7 121 Kelly Watkins 32 4 12:42 8 43:58 5 25:46 1:22:27
8 138 Nicole Hamilton 31 3 12:22 9 44:06 11 28:54 1:25:23
9 142 Shefali Milczarek-Desai 34 9 15:13 6 42:14 10 28:16 1:25:45
10 179 Krista Gypton 34 7 15:09 10 44:54 16 32:12 1:32:16
11 185 Kara DUnn 31 18 18:16 14 46:51 8 27:55 1:33:02
12 201 Jennifer Struck 30 20 19:59 16 48:00 6 26:17 1:34:17
13 214 Sarah Vular 34 17 18:07 17 50:23 9 28:02 1:36:32
14 219 Andrea Smith 33 11 16:21 15 47:30 17 33:04 1:36:56
15 230 Emily Truong 33 21 20:17 12 46:22 18 34:02 1:40:43
16 234 Lani Hofacket 31 22 23:57 11 45:40 15 31:31 1:41:09
17 244 Rita Tomas 32 19 19:02 20 54:34 12 29:45 1:43:22
18 249 Heidi Schneider 34 16 17:58 13 46:47 21 39:18 1:44:04
19 263 Katherine Milo 32 13 16:53 23 59:51 14 30:55 1:47:40
20 264 Amy Ireland 33 14 17:35 19 53:37 19 36:59 1:48:11
21 270 Amy Stanfill 31 6 14:31 18 50:42 23 44:21 1:49:35
22 274 Vanessa Manion 31 15 17:41 21 56:05 20 37:26 1:51:14
23 289 Tamara Summers-Starks 30 23 24:39 22 56:06 22 41:27 2:02:12
 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 26 Shannon Driscoll 35 2 12:20 1 33:05 1 23:13 1:08:39
2 51 Amy Bartling 39 5 15:10 2 35:23 2 23:51 1:14:25
3 68 Kimberly King 38 4 14:56 3 36:56 4 24:45 1:16:38
4 87 Heather Lappin 36 11 17:01 4 38:12 3 24:03 1:19:17
5 119 Erin Lee 35 7 15:44 6 40:23 7 26:02 1:22:10
6 130 Maryann Mobley 35 13 17:30 5 39:24 10 27:09 1:24:04
7 132 Christy Holliger 38 12 17:15 7 40:54 8 26:18 1:24:28
8 133 Megan Stefanek 38 3 13:06 11 44:18 11 27:12 1:24:37
9 157 Robyn Temple 36 14 17:48 8 41:22 12 28:53 1:28:05
10 160 Sandy Stoltzfus 35 16 19:25 10 44:02 6 25:19 1:28:46
11 191 Dana Davis 36 8 15:55 14 45:17 16 32:27 1:33:40
12 192 Lisa Barriga 36 18 20:17 18 48:35 5 24:53 1:33:46
13 199 Jeanne Moore 36 1 12:11 13 45:07 19 36:49 1:34:09
14 205 Marcy Daggett 36 6 15:13 9 42:42 18 36:38 1:34:35
15 218 Christie Nasser 39 17 19:54 12 44:58 15 32:02 1:36:54
16 232 Stacy Atnip 39 22 24:46 15 45:20 14 30:40 1:40:47
17 235 Jenn Waugaman 35 19 22:05 19 48:48 13 30:22 1:41:16
18 236 Alana Quackenbush 35 10 16:57 17 46:58 20 38:04 1:42:00
19 260 Alisa Leckie 39 21 24:09 20 55:00 9 27:03 1:46:14
20 281 Stephanie Parr 36 9 16:53 24 1:04:05 17 35:01 1:55:59
21 294 Amy Olson 39 15 19:23 23 1:03:19 22 46:00 2:08:42
22 295 Stacy Demel 36 23 29:34 22 57:47 21 42:10 2:09:32
23 301 Jennifer Aucoin 37 20 22:55 21 56:33 23 54:06 2:13:35
DNF DNF Brandi Hathaway 36 24 30:01 16 45:48
 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 29 Tammy Lamb 42 2 14:22 1 32:39 2 23:12 1:10:13
2 30 Dawn Elvick 40 3 15:03 2 34:15 1 21:27 1:10:45
3 37 Robin Kremer 40 1 12:16 4 36:51 4 23:16 1:12:24
4 66 Patricia Castell 41 7 16:15 3 36:29 5 23:33 1:16:18
5 84 Lisa Winans 43 13 17:43 5 37:52 3 23:14 1:18:50
6 128 Lynn Pachelli 43 9 17:00 8 41:24 6 25:35 1:23:59
7 129 Colleen Giles 41 12 17:40 6 38:53 7 27:25 1:23:59
8 165 Christine Canady 43 10 17:12 10 44:20 9 28:24 1:29:56
9 175 Theresa Allison 42 11 17:31 7 40:27 20 33:25 1:31:25
10 177 Faith Hisey 42 6 16:09 13 47:02 10 28:45 1:31:57
11 188 Karen Lane 41 14 18:31 12 45:28 12 29:19 1:33:19
12 197 Cat Crawford 40 5 15:55 14 49:11 11 28:50 1:33:57
13 200 Lisa Anne Trudinger-Smith 43 16 19:49 9 43:15 17 31:04 1:34:09
14 224 Courtney Merry 42 17 20:11 11 44:59 22 33:34 1:38:45
15 233 JoAnna Senn 41 15 19:41 15 49:12 18 32:09 1:41:03
16 239 Megan Appelt 40 22 22:26 17 50:16 14 29:57 1:42:41
17 247 Kyla Ellerd 41 19 21:17 19 51:28 16 30:56 1:43:42
18 252 Nicole Hamilton 40 26 26:14 18 50:43 8 27:46 1:44:45
19 253 Annett Strack 44 21 21:51 16 50:02 21 33:25 1:45:19
20 261 Jill Nelson-Rackow 41 20 21:21 24 55:17 15 30:06 1:46:45
21 262 Catherine Franklin 44 4 15:35 21 52:26 25 39:35 1:47:37
22 269 Nicole Savel 42 24 24:23 23 55:15 13 29:46 1:49:24
23 272 Nicole Gavin 41 23 23:10 22 54:15 19 32:55 1:50:20
24 276 Diana Jacobson-Williams 42 25 24:39 20 52:01 23 34:50 1:51:31
25 283 Amy Blackburn 43 8 16:57 25 1:01:35 24 38:59 1:57:31
26 300 Beth Premo 44 18 20:20 26 1:03:14 26 49:22 2:12:57
 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 28 Susy Bacal 45 3 12:32 1 34:01 1 23:16 1:09:50
2 41 Cindy Munroe 45 4 13:03 2 35:34 2 24:10 1:12:48
3 86 Teri Lerew 45 1 10:56 5 42:27 4 25:46 1:19:10
4 107 Gretchen Roward 47 2 12:28 4 42:10 5 26:42 1:21:22
5 115 Shari Howard 46 5 15:12 3 40:55 3 25:39 1:21:46
6 190 Kate Poulsen 48 6 17:33 9 48:10 6 27:44 1:33:28
7 217 Sharon Zander 45 11 21:28 6 45:32 9 29:38 1:36:40
8 225 Eileen Wray 45 8 19:06 7 46:12 12 34:01 1:39:20
9 226 Patricia Cagle 47 7 18:13 13 53:04 7 28:04 1:39:22
10 250 Bridgette Cosentino 48 16 26:35 8 48:07 8 29:33 1:44:17
11 258 Ellen Brown 48 13 22:21 12 52:06 11 31:33 1:46:00
12 267 Rebecca Ridge 48 10 20:28 10 50:26 15 38:10 1:49:05
13 273 Sandy Benson 49 12 21:42 11 51:45 14 37:42 1:51:10
14 277 Robin Benge 47 15 26:01 14 55:16 10 31:03 1:52:21
15 288 Robin Barnes 48 9 19:11 15 56:25 16 46:29 2:02:06
16 290 Patricia Van Voorst 48 14 24:11 16 1:02:13 13 37:19 2:03:44
 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 65 Patti Aguilera 51 2 14:35 2 37:27 1 24:07 1:16:09
2 98 Jody Mackey 50 7 16:54 1 36:06 3 27:46 1:20:47
3 123 Patricia Lebensohn 51 1 13:46 3 40:06 5 29:18 1:23:11
4 154 Marianne Morrill 50 6 16:40 7 43:52 2 26:44 1:27:18
5 156 Carolyn Campbell 52 3 14:46 8 44:03 4 28:53 1:27:43
6 173 Anne Hoff 50 10 18:22 5 41:58 6 30:44 1:31:05
7 198 Sharon Sheremeta 51 8 17:55 6 43:48 7 32:22 1:34:06
8 211 Lynn Myers 54 12 20:15 4 40:16 10 35:11 1:35:43
9 213 Betty Peterson 50 5 16:01 10 46:33 9 33:57 1:36:32
10 248 Lori Ryder 51 4 15:36 13 50:07 13 38:11 1:43:55
11 255 Kim Canham 51 14 24:51 11 47:15 8 33:35 1:45:43
12 268 Ami Kostelnick 50 15 26:23 9 44:37 14 38:20 1:49:21
13 271 Lisa Reeves 53 11 18:49 15 54:08 12 36:44 1:49:41
14 275 Karen Chandler 52 13 21:10 12 49:58 15 40:17 1:51:26
15 282 Jean Scott 52 9 18:21 14 53:08 17 45:37 1:57:07
16 297 Margaret David 54 16 28:02 17 1:06:10 11 35:36 2:09:49
17 302 Pamela Neal 52 17 33:44 16 1:00:32 16 43:25 2:17:41
 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 55 Diane Dedek 58 1 12:22 2 36:19 3 26:27 1:15:09
2 79 Celeste Steen 58 2 15:51 1 36:18 2 26:17 1:18:27
3 114 Margie Norem 57 3 16:07 3 41:10 1 24:25 1:21:42
4 209 Joanie Rogucki 57 5 23:43 4 45:01 4 26:54 1:35:38
5 222 Jackie Sinn 57 4 19:18 5 45:47 5 33:06 1:38:11
6 284 Carol Schneiderman 55 6 26:42 6 52:44 6 38:12 1:57:39
7 303 Laurie Casselman 57 7 35:45 7 1:02:00 7 50:09 2:27:55
 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 148 Donna Pierson 60 1 19:54 1 42:17 1 24:22 1:26:33
2 286 Anne Harman 60 3 22:03 3 1:02:17 2 36:32 2:00:53
3 293 Deo Maynard 60 2 20:46 2 1:00:07 3 44:58 2:05:52
 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 1 Brian Stover 39 3 10:38 2 29:38 1 18:23 58:40
2 2 Mike Montoya 41 2 10:26 3 29:42 2 19:27 59:36
3 3 Leo Carrillo 43 1 10:12 1 29:13 3 20:10 59:37
 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 172 James Boehm 14 1 12:08 1 51:40 1 27:16 1:31:05
 

Male 15 to 17

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 33 Andy Trouard 16 1 11:09 1 39:11 1 20:53 1:11:14
2 221 Connor Brown 16 2 13:55 2 52:15 3 31:52 1:38:03
3 223 Alex Page 16 3 14:56 3 57:12 2 26:10 1:38:19
 

Male 18 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 52 James Magras 19 1 14:18 2 37:12 1 22:55 1:14:26
2 53 Kyle Snell 18 2 14:24 1 35:40 2 24:24 1:14:29
 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 12 Ross Foree 21 1 12:24 1 31:11 2 20:10 1:03:46
2 73 Deivid Delgado 23 5 19:06 2 37:53 1 20:06 1:17:06
3 97 Andres Martinez 20 3 14:20 3 39:30 4 26:51 1:20:42
4 181 Levi Howard 24 4 17:46 4 49:15 3 25:31 1:32:33
5 203 Matthew Northway 21 2 13:09 5 53:47 5 27:23 1:34:20
6 278 Edwin Hance 23 6 28:43 6 56:34 6 28:29 1:53:47
 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 19 Landon Rush 26 2 13:07 1 32:15 2 21:25 1:06:47
2 20 Steve Acuna 27 3 13:12 3 33:49 1 20:17 1:07:19
3 25 Dan Combs 25 4 14:09 2 32:45 3 21:41 1:08:36
4 46 Philip Lewis 27 1 13:04 6 36:14 7 24:08 1:13:26
5 74 David Champe 26 13 18:05 5 36:00 4 23:15 1:17:21
6 101 Jeff Fulks 28 10 15:34 12 41:17 6 24:00 1:20:52
7 104 Matthew Dedek 29 6 14:31 8 39:35 12 26:56 1:21:03
8 110 Aaron Morrill 26 12 17:29 7 38:03 11 25:53 1:21:26
9 124 Kevin Wohlgemuth 28 8 15:19 10 40:24 13 27:33 1:23:16
10 131 Aaron Sells 27 7 14:36 11 40:41 14 29:01 1:24:18
11 139 Joshua Strauss 28 17 20:37 9 40:03 8 24:44 1:25:24
12 140 Matthew Borschke 28 15 18:42 13 41:54 9 24:50 1:25:27
13 151 Ryan Hartman 29 18 20:56 4 34:34 15 31:08 1:26:39
14 163 Brett Bourguet 25 9 15:25 18 50:54 5 23:16 1:29:36
15 169 Preston Winter 26 14 18:37 15 46:50 10 25:32 1:31:00
16 215 Aron Bronnimann 26 5 14:23 17 48:28 16 33:40 1:36:32
17 237 Robert Medler 27 16 19:44 14 46:20 17 36:11 1:42:16
18 245 Brian Lasham 28 11 15:53 16 48:12 18 39:17 1:43:23
 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 7 Steven Montoya 33 2 11:56 1 30:40 4 20:36 1:03:13
2 13 Matthew Grabau 30 3 12:45 2 31:14 3 20:33 1:04:33
3 18 Scott Lefforge 30 4 13:03 4 33:05 2 20:26 1:06:35
4 32 Ted Wallach 32 1 10:00 8 38:37 6 22:12 1:10:50
5 45 Marco Menchaca 31 8 17:59 3 32:26 7 22:51 1:13:17
6 71 Daniel Feeney 33 12 20:12 6 36:52 1 19:53 1:16:58
7 80 Jeff Haberly 34 9 18:06 7 38:12 5 22:10 1:18:30
8 105 Joshua Lange 34 10 19:44 5 36:31 9 25:02 1:21:18
9 109 Craig Wiggins 30 7 16:29 9 38:45 10 26:10 1:21:25
10 112 Ivan Martinez 33 5 15:22 11 41:35 8 24:36 1:21:34
11 153 Jarod Hofacket 33 6 15:36 10 40:42 12 30:34 1:26:53
12 194 Matthew Kaufman 34 11 19:48 12 42:40 14 31:19 1:33:48
13 242 Tony Starks 34 13 23:40 13 47:05 15 32:28 1:43:15
14 243 Alexander Green 30 15 24:53 14 47:28 13 30:54 1:43:16
15 265 Mark Conlisk 34 14 24:36 17 57:13 11 26:36 1:48:27
16 266 Ian Deloney 34 16 28:07 15 47:43 17 32:51 1:48:41
17 285 Ernie Ortiz 34 17 32:18 16 54:13 16 32:45 1:59:16
 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 4 Alex McCrohan 39 1 10:08 6 31:47 1 18:50 1:00:46
2 8 Ross Lamb 38 3 11:50 2 30:22 4 21:08 1:03:21
3 9 Robert Bennen 38 5 12:55 5 30:36 3 19:59 1:03:30
4 10 Matthew Duke 39 4 11:56 3 30:23 5 21:19 1:03:39
5 11 Sylvain Lebreton 36 8 13:18 4 30:35 2 19:49 1:03:43
6 14 Kevin Harsley 38 7 13:18 1 30:20 6 21:27 1:05:06
7 27 Eric Ivey 38 12 13:36 7 32:13 11 23:59 1:09:49
8 40 Craig Orozco 38 17 14:21 9 35:08 9 23:14 1:12:43
9 47 Brian Rafacz 37 13 13:40 17 37:32 7 22:27 1:13:39
10 61 Daniel Coxworth 38 24 15:51 16 37:17 8 22:33 1:15:42
11 63 Chris Pinkerton 37 6 13:14 14 36:57 14 25:42 1:15:53
12 69 Joel Stevens 38 25 15:57 8 34:53 16 25:51 1:16:42
13 70 Michael Johnson 36 15 13:58 13 36:53 17 25:54 1:16:46
14 75 Jerry Kibby 38 22 15:48 10 35:29 22 26:09 1:17:27
15 77 Matthew Danner 39 21 15:29 22 39:00 10 23:24 1:17:54
16 78 Kristian Watkins 36 18 14:45 18 37:34 15 25:50 1:18:10
17 81 Michael Ellerd 39 20 15:26 15 37:02 21 26:03 1:18:32
18 88 Scott Wraith 39 2 11:40 12 36:52 29 30:44 1:19:17
19 90 Brian Gard 36 19 15:23 11 36:04 26 28:01 1:19:28
20 92 Paul Kramkowski 39 16 14:13 24 39:59 13 25:32 1:19:45
21 96 Dan McCormick 37 9 13:26 21 38:55 25 27:53 1:20:15
22 103 Brian Byars 37 10 13:29 20 38:27 28 29:06 1:21:03
23 106 Gene Stout 38 23 15:49 23 39:28 19 26:02 1:21:21
24 116 John Steen 35 26 16:55 19 38:21 23 26:30 1:21:47
25 125 Trevon Stoltzfus 39 27 18:25 26 41:01 12 24:02 1:23:28
26 135 Christopher Apodaca 38 14 13:53 27 45:07 20 26:03 1:25:03
27 146 Andrew Reidy 37 11 13:34 29 46:46 18 25:54 1:26:15
28 216 Andy DePew 35 30 27:56 25 40:58 24 27:43 1:36:39
29 238 Casey Parr 36 29 26:15 30 47:04 27 28:55 1:42:16
30 246 Casey Taylor 36 28 25:18 28 46:19 30 31:47 1:43:25
31 280 Richard Herrera 35 31 30:31 31 51:05 31 34:17 1:55:53
 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 23 Daniel Moseke 40 2 12:33 1 33:06 3 22:23 1:08:03
2 31 Geoff Swanson 42 20 16:48 2 33:56 1 20:03 1:10:48
3 34 Dan Mortiz 42 3 12:58 5 35:00 8 23:41 1:11:40
4 36 Bill Wilson 44 16 15:35 3 34:22 4 22:25 1:12:23
5 38 Raymond Hubrich 42 7 13:15 4 34:50 12 24:22 1:12:28
6 39 James Heilmann 40 4 12:59 10 37:19 2 22:20 1:12:39
7 49 Derek Wilson 41 5 13:08 8 36:49 10 24:01 1:13:59
8 54 Barry Baker 40 10 14:19 9 37:19 6 23:29 1:15:08
9 56 Sean Myers 43 6 13:11 15 38:59 5 23:05 1:15:16
10 58 Douglas Popham 41 14 14:38 7 36:46 11 24:12 1:15:36
11 62 Yanick Bastien 40 11 14:25 6 36:09 14 25:11 1:15:47
12 64 Rich Fitzsimmons 41 8 13:48 14 38:36 7 23:39 1:16:04
13 72 Scott Lappin 40 9 13:55 11 37:53 13 25:11 1:16:59
14 111 Frank Naughton 44 1 11:28 18 40:15 21 29:47 1:21:30
15 137 Rex Kremer 40 24 18:11 12 37:55 20 29:04 1:25:11
16 141 Chris Wright 42 19 16:36 20 42:14 18 26:43 1:25:35
17 145 Gibran Merry 41 15 15:14 16 39:17 26 31:41 1:26:13
18 149 Michael Humphries 44 23 17:57 19 42:04 17 26:37 1:26:39
19 150 Allan Pratt 44 21 16:51 21 43:23 16 26:25 1:26:39
20 158 Joseph Lee 40 22 17:43 17 39:30 25 31:15 1:28:29
21 161 James Cain 43 12 14:27 23 44:04 23 30:53 1:29:24
22 168 Daryll Brosanders 40 13 14:31 27 46:10 22 29:48 1:30:30
23 171 Jeff Parks 41 27 24:38 13 38:14 19 28:12 1:31:04
24 182 James Mills 41 25 21:26 28 47:30 9 23:47 1:32:44
25 183 Scott Taras 42 18 16:16 24 45:27 24 31:02 1:32:46
26 196 Art Cantrell 40 28 25:14 22 43:24 15 25:17 1:33:56
27 212 Heriberto Alanis 43 17 16:00 25 45:31 27 34:22 1:35:54
28 287 Chris Cover 43 26 24:34 26 46:07 28 50:59 2:01:42
 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 5 Billy Oliver 46 1 12:13 2 30:12 1 19:29 1:01:55
2 6 Marty Mares 45 2 12:45 1 29:23 3 19:52 1:02:02
3 17 Russ Hamilton 49 3 13:36 4 33:05 2 19:43 1:06:26
4 24 Steve Greenwell 49 9 16:10 3 32:06 4 19:55 1:08:13
5 108 John Benge 48 8 15:57 8 41:02 6 24:24 1:21:24
6 127 George Tautimer 47 14 19:12 5 36:45 8 27:57 1:23:56
7 143 Robert Hoffman 46 4 14:02 10 41:34 11 30:13 1:25:49
8 152 Andrew Gunning 46 13 19:11 11 42:57 7 24:33 1:26:42
9 159 Tracy Castell 47 16 21:06 6 37:00 12 30:23 1:28:30
10 166 Bryan Tobler 47 17 21:12 7 38:25 13 30:30 1:30:08
11 167 Larry Lamy 46 15 19:24 9 41:12 10 29:52 1:30:29
12 178 Thomas Taylor 47 5 15:03 13 43:46 17 33:09 1:31:59
13 186 Kevin Markley 46 7 15:43 14 44:56 16 32:28 1:33:07
14 195 Edward Baruch 45 6 15:35 15 46:21 15 31:53 1:33:49
15 206 Tony Guerrero 47 12 17:00 18 46:31 14 31:25 1:34:57
16 208 Robert Zelina 46 19 29:59 12 43:09 5 22:24 1:35:33
17 220 Timothy Morrill 48 10 16:12 16 46:26 18 34:59 1:37:38
18 227 David Badinger 45 18 24:24 17 46:30 9 28:42 1:39:36
19 231 Albert Reyes 46 11 16:38 19 49:03 19 35:05 1:40:47
 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 35 Andy Bastine 51 2 13:36 5 35:55 2 22:43 1:12:15
2 42 Netz Reyes 52 6 17:08 4 35:18 1 20:24 1:12:51
3 43 Bill Egan 50 4 15:28 1 33:09 4 24:22 1:13:00
4 57 Bruce Yim 51 1 13:09 8 39:23 3 22:57 1:15:31
5 93 Howard Dow 50 3 14:05 6 37:13 6 28:30 1:19:49
6 94 Ralph Schnelle 52 5 16:16 3 35:02 7 28:50 1:20:09
7 136 Steve Wilson 52 9 20:39 7 38:53 5 25:35 1:25:07
8 174 Bob Wainwright 50 7 17:22 2 34:46 9 39:01 1:31:10
9 207 Steve Peterson 52 8 19:47 9 45:05 8 30:24 1:35:16
 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 50 Kurt Langford 56 3 15:07 1 33:59 2 25:15 1:14:22
2 89 Jeffrey Sinn 57 2 13:36 2 37:03 6 28:44 1:19:25
3 91 Steve Felde 55 5 18:14 4 40:25 1 20:51 1:19:31
4 102 Mark Holcomb 56 4 17:49 3 37:51 3 25:17 1:20:58
5 134 Mike Beeson 57 1 12:30 5 44:21 5 27:50 1:24:41
6 193 Rick Unklesbay 56 6 19:33 6 46:52 4 27:21 1:33:47
7 291 Rodney Frable 59 7 21:21 7 54:51 8 47:34 2:03:47
8 299 James Stuart 56 8 23:05 8 1:04:13 7 43:31 2:10:50
 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 59 David Taylor 62 1 13:43 1 38:09 1 23:44 1:15:37
2 83 Francis Norris 61 2 14:51 3 40:01 2 23:47 1:18:39
3 95 Travis Estes 63 4 17:19 2 38:13 3 24:38 1:20:11
4 155 Pete Kynion 63 3 15:35 4 43:33 5 28:26 1:27:36
5 170 Michael J Ponce 64 5 19:29 5 46:26 4 25:04 1:31:00
6 292 James Lonergan 64 6 26:07 6 1:00:11 6 37:58 2:04:17
 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 180 Bill Hill 67 2 20:20 1 44:55 1 27:11 1:32:27
2 251 Sean Duffy 67 1 18:56 2 48:56 2 36:28 1:44:20
 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- 750M Swim -------

------- 12M Bike -------

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 254 Dennis Winsten 71 1 18:08 1 44:52 1 42:36 1:45:37

Top%20of%20Page

Relays

Mixed Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      332           Tri Team CBC                                                         1:13:59         
                    332    Laurel Cox                    750M Swim      2         14:10         14:10  18:53/K
                    332    Steve Bohn                    12M Bike       1         32:42         46:52   2:44/M
                    332    Laurel Cox                    3M Run         1         27:06       1:13:59   9:02/M
 
    2      376           943rd Jolly Green                                                    1:26:12         
                    376    Brandon Gardner               750M Swim      1         11:55         11:55  15:53/K
                    376    William Ward                  12M Bike       2         33:51         45:46   2:49/M
                    376    Kandi Gunning                 3M Run         5         40:26       1:26:12  13:29/M
 
    3      113           Los Changuitos Locos                                                 1:30:50         
                    113    Lindsey Cooper                750M Swim      5         20:35         20:35  27:27/K
                    113    Lindsey Cooper                12M Bike       3         42:59       1:03:35   3:35/M
                    113    Rene Quihuis                  3M Run         2         27:15       1:30:50   9:05/M
 
    4      133           B Shift Hot Heads                                                    1:36:49         
                    133    Michael Burns                 750M Swim      3         17:32         17:32  23:23/K
                    133    Karla   Valencia              12M Bike       4         44:27       1:02:00   3:42/M
                    133    David Howard                  3M Run         4         34:49       1:36:49  11:36/M
 
    5      112           B Shift - Station 2                                                  2:06:33         
                    112    Samuel Carter                 750M Swim      4         18:45         18:45  25:00/K
                    112    Tangye Beckham                12M Bike       5       1:17:25       1:36:11   6:27/M
                    112    Andrew Pacheco                3M Run         3         30:21       2:06:33  10:07/M


Men's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      361           Block 19                                                             1:03:34         
                    361    Zach Coverdale                750M Swim      1         11:01         11:01  14:41/K
                    361    Andy Hayt                     12M Bike       2         33:53         44:54   2:49/M
                    361    Matthew Trouard               3M Run         1         18:39       1:03:34   6:13/M
 
    2      331           Team Tate                                                            1:22:14         
                    331    Corvin Bazgan                 750M Swim      2         15:44         15:44  20:59/K
                    331    Ion Bazgan                    12M Bike       1         29:24         45:09   2:27/M
                    331    John Hinsberg                 3M Run         2         37:04       1:22:14  12:21/M


Women's Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      194           Y Not                                                                1:26:02         
                    194    Deborah Nelson                750M Swim      4         17:14         17:14  22:59/K
                    194    Kathleen Garrison             12M Bike       1         40:01         57:16   3:20/M
                    194    Dawn McKenzie                 3M Run         3         28:46       1:26:02   9:35/M
 
    2      304           Triple Threat                                                        1:26:16         
                    304    Alaina Reyes                  750M Swim      1         11:28         11:28  15:17/K
                    304    Karen Thomas                  12M Bike       3         43:14         54:42   3:36/M
                    304    Angie Reyes                   3M Run         4         31:33       1:26:16  10:31/M
 
    3      307           Mirage                                                               1:26:27         
                    307    Judy GIllies                  750M Swim      3         13:53         13:53  18:31/K
                    307    Alpa Merchant                 12M Bike       5         51:15       1:05:08   4:16/M
                    307    Alpa Merchant                 3M Run         1         21:18       1:26:27   7:06/M
 
    4      174           2 Newbies and a Pro                                                  1:27:02         
                    174    Angela Brown                  750M Swim      5         22:27         22:27  29:56/K
                    174    Jennifer Strosin              12M Bike       2         40:04       1:02:31   3:20/M
                    174    Tina Frick                    3M Run         2         24:30       1:27:02   8:10/M
 
    5      178           Team Firecrotch                                                      1:36:15         
                    178    Bianca Leung                  750M Swim      2         13:24         13:24  17:52/K
                    178    Cindy Nieves                  12M Bike       4         49:04       1:02:29   4:05/M
                    178    Jaime Magaly                  3M Run         5         33:46       1:36:15  11:15/M


Family Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      378           Roward Racing                                                        1:16:58         
                    378    Emily Roward                  750M Swim      1         12:53         12:53  17:11/K
                    378    Zack Roward                   12M Bike       2         44:04         56:57   3:40/M
                    378    Tim Roward                    3M Run         1         20:00       1:16:58   6:40/M
 
    2       69           2 Boomers and a Blonde                                               1:30:46         
                     69    Jacqui Lloyd                  750M Swim      3         19:37         19:37  26:09/K
                     69    Bill Lloyd                    3M Run         2         30:52       1:30:46  10:17/M
 
    3      208           Hendrick                                                             1:51:05         
                    208    Haley Hendrick                750M Swim      2         17:47         17:47  23:43/K
                    208    Julie Hendrick                12M Bike       3         59:43       1:17:30   4:59/M
                    208    Angus Hendrick                3M Run         3         33:35       1:51:05  11:12/M

Family Relay

Top%20of%20Page

Youth

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      39  Meghan Burns             7    1      05:42          1      25:10  6:18    1      13:09 13:09      44:02    

Girls 9-10

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      24  Ashlyn Bohn             10    1      06:05          1      19:06  4:47    1      10:31 10:31      35:44    
     2      38  Ellie Black              9    2      06:13          2      22:17  5:34    3      14:14 14:14      42:45    
     3      50  Carla Espinoza          10    3      08:13          3      29:36  7:24    2      13:09 13:09      50:59    

Girls 11-12

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      22  Andria McWhirter        12    2      04:33          1      20:36  5:09    3      09:49  9:49      35:00    
     2      25  Brooke Fehringer        11    1      04:32          2      22:11  5:33    1      09:05  9:05      35:50    
     3      29  Kaitlyn Roeder          11    3      04:34          4      24:00  6:00    2      09:32  9:32      38:07    
     4      32  Beryl Trudinger-Smith   12    4      05:43          3      23:13  5:48    4      10:29 10:29      39:26    
     5      48  Mikayla Corbus          11    5      08:45          5      27:53  6:58    5      13:21 13:21      50:00    

Girls 13-14

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      11  Roxana Federico         14    1      03:57          1      15:56  3:59    3      10:01 10:01      29:55    
     2      15  Meghan Haas             13    4      05:07          2      18:30  4:38    1      08:13  8:13      31:51    
     3      19  Yadira Alanis           13    2      04:20          4      21:26  5:22    2      08:41  8:41      34:29    
     4      21  Taylor Haas             14    3      04:49          3      19:47  4:57    4      10:03 10:03      34:40    

Boys 7-8

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      23  Emmanuel McCrohan        8    5      06:28          3      20:19  5:05    2      08:48  8:48      35:37    
     2      26  Matthew Riccitello       8    1      05:53          1      21:42  5:26    1      08:25  8:25      36:01    
     3      30  Isaac Wilson             8    4      06:51          2      22:11  5:33    2      09:16  9:16      38:19    
     4      31  Adam Wilson              8    3      06:29          4      22:51  5:43    4      09:57  9:57      39:19    
     5      41  Calvin Kramkowski        8    5      06:54          5      28:34  7:09    3      09:42  9:42      45:12    

Boys 9 to 10

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1      12  Jose Molina Cuevas      10    1      04:44          1      16:39  4:10    3      09:09  9:09      30:33    
     2      17  Ben Black               10    2      05:11          2      20:05  5:01    1      07:40  7:40      32:57    
     3      34  Enrique Federico        10    2      06:01          3      22:33  5:38    5      11:51 11:51      40:26    
     4      35  Max Atnip               10    6      06:50          4      23:25  5:51    7      10:56 10:56      41:12    
     5      36  Johnny Atnip            10    4      06:01          5      24:43  6:11    4      10:28 10:28      41:13    
     6      42  Mostyn Trudinger-Smith   9    7      06:56          7      28:15  7:04    6      10:53 10:53      46:05    
     7      44  Trevor Franklin         10    3      05:33          8      28:45  7:11    9      12:13 12:13      46:32    
     8      45  Dominic Cosentino        9    9      08:57          6      27:31  6:53    5      10:36 10:36      47:05    
     9      49  Oscar Tiznado Moya       9    8      06:56          9      32:29  8:07    8      11:10 11:10      50:36    

Boys 11 to 12

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       5  Brooks Fail             11    2      03:29          2      16:11  4:03    1      07:21  7:21      27:03    
     2       6  Isaac Stump             11    1      03:24          3      16:44  4:11    2      07:36  7:36      27:46    
     3       8  Tyler Stites            12    4      04:08          1      15:47  3:57    4      08:41  8:41      28:37    
     4      13  Martin Olloren          11    3      03:59          5      19:46  4:57    3      07:52  7:52      31:38    
     5      18  Jesus Mario Luna        12    7      05:36          4      18:19  4:35    5      09:17  9:17      33:14    
     6      27  AJ Hendrick             12   10      06:43          6      21:16  5:19    6      09:48  9:48      37:48    
     7      28  Adan McCrohan           11    9      05:59          7      21:43  5:26    7      10:21 10:21      38:04    
     8      33  Garrett Moseke          11    8      05:43          8      22:40  5:40    9      11:22 11:22      39:47    
     9      43  Heriberto Alanis, JR    11    6      05:19         10      30:25  7:36    8      10:25 10:25      46:11    
    10      46  Erik Olson              12    5      05:07          9      29:19  7:20   10      12:53 12:53      47:20    

Boys 13 to 14

         Overall                            ----- 250m Swim ----- ----- 4m bike -----   ----- 1m run -----      Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time  Pace    Rnk     Time   Pace     Time
     1       1  Andre Cuevas Zepeda     13    2      03:34          2      14:00  3:30    1      06:37  6:37      24:12    
     2       2  Manuel Pazos            14    3      03:47          1      13:35  3:24    2      06:50  6:50      24:14    
     3       3  Fredy Mayboca           13    7      04:36          3      14:30  3:38    3      07:02  7:02      26:10    
     4       4  Michael Hannigan        14    1      03:15          4      15:49  3:57    4      07:22  7:22      26:27    
     5       7  Rene Salas              13    5      04:26          5      16:00  4:00    5      08:03  8:03      28:31    
     6       9  Sergio Corona           14    8      04:38          7      16:20  4:05    7      08:20  8:20      29:19    
     7      10  Jorge Castro            13    9      05:13          6      16:03  4:01    6      08:03  8:03      29:20    
     8      14  Dylan Major             14    6      04:29          9      18:49  4:42    8      08:30  8:30      31:49    
     9      16  Sergio Beltran          13   11      05:37          8      17:39  4:25    9      08:52  8:52      32:09    
    10      20  Luis Alejandro Palma    14   10      05:33         10      18:56  4:44   10      10:08 10:08      34:38    
    11      37  Jake Roeder             13    4      04:19         11      25:34  6:24   12      11:25 11:25      41:20    
    12      40  Max Olson               13   12      06:15         13      27:17  6:49   11      10:36 10:36      44:09    
    13      47  Calvin Cover            13   13      08:21         12      26:32  6:38   13      14:43 14:43      49:38    

Top%20of%20Page


Website sponsored by 

Vemma Liquid Vitamins
rich with anti-oxidants and anti-inflammatory Mangosteen
Vemma vitamins minterals aloe vera mangosteen www. isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative