TRI%20Logo

Firecracker Triathlon
July 5, 2009
Results


These results are final.
 

Overall- Female
Overall- Male
Age Groups
Youth Relay Teams

 

Overall Female

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 Lisa Ribes 296 31 13 12:36 1 30:33 2 19:29 1:02:40
2 Kara Middendorf 273 31 22 13:18 2 31:17 3 20:11 1:04:46
3 Bridget Black 309 44 1 10:46 6 34:09 6 22:00 1:06:56
4 Shannon Driscoll 331 34 8 12:12 4 32:34 12 23:37 1:08:24
5 Elizabeth Leadon 239 31 21 13:13 19 36:59 4 20:46 1:10:59
6 Dawn Elvick 253 39 37 14:17 8 34:47 7 22:02 1:11:08
7 Susy Bacal 258 44 14 12:47 5 33:45 23 24:48 1:11:20
8 Jill Van Marche 340 25 6 11:29 13 36:03 19 24:31 1:12:03
9 Hana Feeney 287 30 10 12:23 18 36:59 8 23:04 1:12:26
10 Tammy Lamb 218 41 39 14:24 3 32:29 30 25:39 1:12:34
11 Kristina Cook 281 39 17 12:56 12 36:00 14 23:47 1:12:44
12 Amy Bartling 163 38 44 14:39 10 35:34 13 23:37 1:13:51
13 Caryn Nath 294 38 24 13:31 23 37:19 9 23:06 1:13:58
14 Kathy Wilson 177 35 54 15:10 20 37:02 5 21:46 1:13:59
15 Katherine Salthouse 180 21 35 14:11 15 36:34 10 23:19 1:14:05
16 Diane Dedek 257 57 11 12:33 11 35:35 43 27:07 1:15:16
17 Danielle Scozzaro 329 21 2 10:50 34 39:36 25 24:53 1:15:20
18 Jody Mackey 172 49 58 15:34 7 34:19 29 25:36 1:15:30
19 Gabriela Ramos 245 31 26 13:33 24 37:38 18 24:27 1:15:39
20 Siobhan Hamilton 334 25 12 12:35 21 37:08 42 27:01 1:16:46
21 Michelle Keilin 216 42 34 14:10 16 36:55 38 26:18 1:17:24
22 Rachel Johnson 264 35 16 12:55 29 38:48 33 25:42 1:17:26
23 Nicole Modisette 326 22 4 11:22 37 39:47 39 26:38 1:17:48
24 Celeste Steen 207 57 64 15:59 14 36:19 31 25:40 1:18:00
25 Wendy Goldberg 192 34 43 14:39 32 39:18 17 24:24 1:18:21

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26 Jeanne Snell 176 46 55 15:23 22 37:09 37 26:17 1:18:50
27 Peggy Ellis 227 50 47 14:48 9 35:22 56 28:49 1:19:00
28 Robin Kremer 336 39 9 12:16 47 41:39 32 25:41 1:19:37
29 Marjanne Schnarr 157 32 89 18:00 27 38:11 11 23:29 1:19:42
30 Elaine Seasly 248 32 50 14:56 25 37:53 44 27:15 1:20:05
31 Krista Hansen 195 23 52 15:00 41 40:40 20 24:34 1:20:15
32 Kelly Lefforge 17 25 77 17:14 31 39:16 15 23:54 1:20:25
33 Tina Frick 144 37 84 17:42 26 38:07 22 24:47 1:20:37
34 Patti Aguilera 219 50 48 14:51 40 40:35 28 25:15 1:20:42
35 Cynthia Delgadillo 167 32 59 15:38 30 39:07 35 25:59 1:20:46
36 Margie Norem 117 56 68 16:16 39 40:00 21 24:46 1:21:03
37 Patricia Lebensohn 293 50 23 13:27 36 39:39 57 28:54 1:22:01
38 Julie Stark 139 44 72 16:35 33 39:23 36 26:05 1:22:04
39 Barbara Eckstein 286 34 19 13:04 35 39:38 64 29:28 1:22:11
40 Jennifer Ruiter 156 53 87 17:45 28 38:48 34 25:47 1:22:21
41 Jaclyn Applegate 315 23 7 11:48 62 43:54 41 26:59 1:22:43
42 Tara Trumbull 147 36 65 16:03 38 39:52 40 26:57 1:22:53
43 Kerri Hiley 307 33 5 11:23 65 44:15 45 27:19 1:22:58
44 Shannon Stevens 98 38 91 18:04 17 36:57 49 28:05 1:23:08
45 Shari Howard 236 45 40 14:26 44 40:59 53 28:36 1:24:02
46 Kristin Schmidt 265 27 18 12:58 50 41:58 62 29:08 1:24:05
47 Stephanie Sinn 327 17 3 10:59 57 43:20 66 29:55 1:24:15
48 Victoria Fewell 288 42 32 14:03 55 43:02 51 28:22 1:25:29
49 Leigha Felix 330 34 25 13:32 58 43:23 55 28:40 1:25:36
50 Elizabeth Orr 225 39 42 14:37 42 40:47 74 30:32 1:25:58

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51 Debby Price 96 45 90 18:02 45 41:35 46 27:22 1:27:00
52 Kelley Macdonald 69 35 102 19:07 56 43:11 27 25:11 1:27:30
53 Donna Pierson 282 59 119 22:07 43 40:53 24 24:50 1:27:50
54 Sarah Betts 229 25 41 14:34 66 44:28 59 28:59 1:28:02
55 Nancy Smith 298 43 15:10 129 45:08 47 27:55 1:28:14
56 Jennifer Weimer 160 38 75 17:05 54 42:55 52 28:23 1:28:24
57 Robyn Temple 159 35 83 17:36 48 41:45 67 30:00 1:29:21
58 Betsy Wilkening 217 49 27 13:44 72 44:57 76 30:49 1:29:31
59 Judy Gillies 289 61 33 14:03 59 43:41 86 31:57 1:29:43
60 Koren Elder 123 43 51 14:58 46 41:39 94 33:37 1:30:14
61 Mary Beth Bleyl 259 48 15 12:47 90 47:35 68 30:04 1:30:27
62 Christina Kaufman 90 31 76 17:13 95 49:05 26 25:10 1:31:29
63 Krista Gypton 193 33 53 15:07 51 42:07 96 34:18 1:31:33
64 Melissa Millage 243 32 70 16:23 80 46:17 58 28:58 1:31:39
65 Amy Dodson 72 47 93 18:13 52 42:12 82 31:23 1:31:48
66 Marnie Lamm 43 41 108 19:57 49 41:52 71 30:22 1:32:12
67 Eve Shapiro 108 57 95 18:28 83 46:35 48 27:57 1:33:01
68 Jenny Fisher 148 28 86 17:44 85 46:38 54 28:38 1:33:01
69 Leigha fassett 189 29 63 15:51 111 53:06 16 24:09 1:33:07
70 Jennie Ellen 132 41 62 15:49 87 46:59 72 30:25 1:33:15
71 Galen Smith 44 35 114 20:30 63 44:00 63 29:17 1:33:47
72 Joan Fox-Hurkett 270 45 20 13:11 74 45:20 100 35:31 1:34:03
73 Tara Luckau 198 25 74 16:57 76 46:01 81 31:11 1:34:11
74 Jennifer Henderson 101 29 105 19:42 86 46:48 50 28:09 1:34:40
75 Donna Rice 143 52 57 15:30 70 44:54 97 34:30 1:34:55

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76 Katherine Cunningham 47 53 117 21:49 60 43:42 65 29:35 1:35:06
77 Debbie King 125 56 69 16:23 53 42:55 107 36:33 1:35:52
78 Jenna Perryman 175 28 30 14:01 108 50:50 78 31:02 1:35:54
79 Kara Andresen 70 37 103 19:22 77 46:15 70 30:22 1:35:59
80 Kelly Sarotte 297 46 45 14:46 75 45:41 104 36:21 1:36:50
81 Liz Dampsey 79 44 96 18:30 81 46:21 88 32:15 1:37:06
82 Anna Latta 292 24 36 14:11 102 50:03 93 33:26 1:37:40
83 Andrea Smith 183 32 82 17:28 61 43:42 106 36:32 1:37:42
84 Mary Buza 9 39 104 19:40 96 49:14 61 29:08 1:38:02
85 Joyce Vyriotes 46 35 113 20:15 88 47:05 77 30:56 1:38:18
86 Lexie Smith Raymond 121 35 61 15:47 89 47:18 99 35:28 1:38:34
87 Marlene Mendoza 73 44 88 17:55 64 44:06 108 36:36 1:38:38
88 Sara Puchon 204 23 29 13:52 112 53:12 85 31:48 1:38:52
89 Morgan Wicke 112 24 81 17:24 67 44:34 111 37:06 1:39:05
90 Jackie Sinn 77 56 99 18:53 91 47:49 90 32:59 1:39:43
91 Janelle Jacobson 59 25 111 20:01 84 46:35 92 33:19 1:39:56
92 Yamina Baz 6 49 128 25:22 69 44:44 75 30:34 1:40:41
93 Cheryl Mattingly 82 40 80 17:24 71 44:55 117 38:45 1:41:04
94 Deborah Mendoza 74 35 94 18:21 106 50:34 89 32:22 1:41:17
95 Jodi Rolf 181 31 56 15:27 115 54:48 80 31:05 1:41:21
96 Jessica Ralbovsky 107 35 100 18:56 82 46:32 101 35:56 1:41:25
97 Rebecca Israelnaim 99 27 67 16:14 79 46:17 123 39:25 1:41:57
98 Carol Dehasse 188 39 38 14:19 123 58:42 60 29:04 1:42:06
99 Niloofar Hubrich 42 37 107 19:56 78 46:16 102 35:59 1:42:12
100 Sarah Vular 109 33 97 18:47 114 53:52 73 30:30 1:43:09

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101 Lori Ryder 205 50 60 15:47 104 50:22 114 37:49 1:43:59
102 Karen Rogers 226 45 31 14:03 107 50:39 121 39:24 1:44:06
103 Kathleen Minnella 103 49 120 22:31 68 44:44 109 36:52 1:44:08
104 Jennifer Michael 398 34 122 23:19 73 45:09 113 37:48 1:46:18
105 Beatriz Fuentes 190 33 66 16:07 128 1:00:12 69 30:10 1:46:30
106 Lynelle Glysson 55 41 101 19:04 99 49:40 115 37:52 1:46:36
107 Brandi Hathaway 38 35 133 30:28 125 59:31 1 17:08 1:47:09
108 Theresa Allison 49 41 118 22:00 94 48:53 105 36:23 1:47:17
109 Brenda VanWinkle 67 49 106 19:47 92 48:06 125 40:22 1:48:16
110 Emily Truong 3 32 116 21:14 98 49:35 112 37:39 1:48:29
111 Sarah Hynes 135 25 49 14:52 103 50:07 130 43:31 1:48:32
112 Sarah Ashford 5 27 78 17:18 122 58:29 91 33:16 1:49:05
113 Kimberly Glick=Petri 8 30 125 24:49 93 48:48 103 36:01 1:49:39
114 Karrie Garzellioni 254 30 28 13:50 133 1:03:18 95 33:57 1:51:06
115 Vicki Gricius 22 51 131 26:22 100 49:41 110 36:59 1:53:04
116 Carla Dominice 86 46 98 18:52 101 49:55 134 44:43 1:53:31
117 Brenda Careaga 33 40 134 32:05 97 49:34 87 32:00 1:53:40
118 Lisa Lopez 91 42 112 20:11 105 50:31 128 42:59 1:53:42
119 Jennifer Campbell 7 31 121 22:43 126 1:00:01 79 31:04 1:53:49
120 Danielle Myers 104 39 109 20:00 109 51:09 133 43:49 1:54:58
121 Jodi Lincoln 23 38 130 26:18 120 57:53 83 31:28 1:55:40
122 Rebecca Tobin 249 28 46 14:48 118 57:32 129 43:22 1:55:43
123 Sophie Morse 93 20 71 16:32 127 1:00:05 122 39:25 1:56:03
124 Beth Premo 106 43 85 17:43 119 57:45 132 43:46 1:59:15
125 Rosalind Deasy 29 48 137 35:24 110 52:30 84 31:39 1:59:34

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126 Andrea Gonzales 56 37 110 20:00 138 1:06:46 98 34:44 2:01:32
127 Stephanie Parr 95 35 92 18:08 136 1:06:20 116 38:15 2:02:44
128 Maren Christensen 25 26 132 28:41 117 55:26 126 40:37 2:04:46
129 Karen Chandler 52 51 126 25:01 113 53:28 136 46:32 2:05:02
130 Ruth Rugel 18 46 123 24:13 132 1:02:17 118 38:52 2:05:23
131 Brenda Hough 16 41 127 25:15 131 1:01:44 119 38:54 2:05:54
132 Colleen Cox 28 33 136 34:00 116 54:51 120 39:13 2:08:05
133 Meg Duarte 10 52 129 26:09 124 59:19 131 43:39 2:09:08
134 Amy Blackburn 187 42 79 17:19 137 1:06:39 135 45:51 2:09:49
135 Amy Olthouse 30 33 73 16:46 135 1:06:14 137 50:07 2:13:08
136 Sandra Morse 12 52 115 20:39 130 1:01:24 138 55:35 2:17:39
137 Jennifer Aucoin 13 36 124 24:15 121 58:19 139 59:13 2:21:49
138 Lisa Walsh 20 37 135 33:24 139 1:06:56 127 41:29 2:21:50
139 Julia Lee 36 38 138 44:53 134 1:03:29 124 40:00 2:28:22

Top%20of%20Page

 

Overall Male

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 Brandon Sullivan 304 35 2 10:04 5 29:48 3 17:49 57:42
2 Brian Stover 314 38 4 10:43 3 28:39 5 19:10 58:33
3 Mike Montoya 310 40 3 10:28 2 28:31 8 19:51 58:51
4 Ivan Trejo 275 27 9 11:19 8 31:20 10 20:17 1:02:57
5 Mike Frick 322 44 5 10:52 9 31:21 17 21:13 1:03:28
6 Billy Oliver 332 45 21 12:30 7 31:00 9 20:01 1:03:33
7 Ross Lamb 325 37 16 11:42 6 30:03 29 21:55 1:03:41
8 Paul Vyriotes 141 47 95 16:09 1 26:19 24 21:42 1:04:11
9 Russell Hamilton 333 48 24 12:43 15 31:53 6 19:44 1:04:20
10 Tod Miller 323 39 10 11:20 20 32:46 12 20:37 1:04:45
11 Eric Alikpala 316 47 14 11:37 13 31:32 23 21:39 1:04:49
12 Robert Bennen 400 37 31 13:02 11 31:23 22 21:30 1:05:56
13 Matt Duke 267 38 15 11:38 14 31:37 36 22:39 1:05:56
14 Kevin Harsley 290 37 36 13:26 12 31:28 21 21:24 1:06:18
15 Luke McGuire 337 23 23 12:41 38 35:37 4 18:24 1:06:43
16 Kenneth Montaney 318 21 12 11:29 18 32:31 40 22:51 1:06:52
17 Dirk Zavelberg 209 41 108 16:47 10 31:22 7 19:47 1:07:57
18 Gregory Wagner 266 30 18 12:21 21 32:56 37 22:42 1:08:01
19 Eric Levario 312 27 11 11:21 32 35:10 26 21:48 1:08:21
20 Hariolf Haefele 272 34 45 13:43 26 34:16 11 20:32 1:08:32
21 Michael Waits 308 26 6 10:53 63 37:16 13 20:44 1:08:54
22 Butch Meisner 224 39 58 14:31 23 33:15 18 21:15 1:09:01
23 Ismael Estrada 220 31 63 14:46 19 32:34 25 21:47 1:09:08
24 Paul Goodner 235 29 65 14:50 161 54:19 1:09:10
25 David Brooks 285 40 66 14:53 17 32:26 28 21:54 1:09:14
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26 Jeffrey Orr 339 40 34 13:17 25 33:55 38 22:42 1:09:55
27 Shaun Haley 194 41 99 16:18 58 36:58 2 17:02 1:10:18
28 Steve Greenwell 119 48 96 16:13 24 33:30 14 20:45 1:10:29
29 Edgar Lewis 145 30 48 13:52 29 34:59 30 21:57 1:10:50
30 Gene Hannon 341 39 17 12:03 64 37:19 27 21:50 1:11:12
31 Andy Bastine 284 50 30 13:01 42 35:59 32 22:13 1:11:14
32 Julio Garcia 222 36 55 14:22 39 35:39 19 21:22 1:11:25
33 Scott Smith 283 43 35 13:24 35 35:29 43 23:02 1:11:57
34 Scott Myers 274 39 32 13:06 28 34:58 53 24:07 1:12:12
35 Rich Fitzsimmons 234 40 39 13:30 45 36:08 42 23:00 1:12:40
36 Chris Mooney 338 51 20 12:30 34 35:22 65 25:03 1:12:56
38 Rick Cosgrove 320 40 7 10:54 68 37:29 68 25:25 1:13:49
39 Sean Baerman 164 32 61 14:37 30 35:00 55 24:11 1:13:49
40 Manuel Anchondo 166 33 64 14:49 52 36:35 35 22:27 1:13:52
41 Gerald Poplin 262 30 26 12:53 48 36:16 62 24:46 1:13:56
42 Shane Chism 231 32 74 15:05 16 32:23 89 26:39 1:14:09
43 Dan Schnurr 214 26 69 14:55 47 36:15 44 23:10 1:14:21
44 Chris Willems 68 46 83 15:39 49 36:21 34 22:21 1:14:21
45 Jon Mussett 203 33 77 15:17 74 37:46 20 21:22 1:14:26
46 Ernesto Reyes 138 51 122 17:35 41 35:53 16 21:07 1:14:37
47 David Taylor 299 61 46 13:48 54 36:46 57 24:24 1:14:59
48 James Heilmann 228 39 49 14:01 55 36:47 54 24:10 1:14:59
49 Scott Hottovy 335 24 27 12:54 44 36:03 81 26:13 1:15:11
50 Christopher Cox 232 38 19 12:25 4 29:25 145 33:29 1:15:19
  Kyle Snell 256 17 90 15:53 115 41:02 1 16:42 DQ
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51 Wes Middendorf 162 32 103 16:27 31 35:06 51 23:58 1:15:32
52 Steven Moore-Miller 154 22 134 18:22 22 33:05 56 24:17 1:15:44
53 Joel Stevens 140 37 104 16:29 27 34:30 63 24:51 1:15:51
54 Landon Rush 64 25 72 14:57 71 37:31 45 23:27 1:15:56
55 Dean Mieczkowski 242 41 80 15:23 36 35:34 66 25:08 1:16:07
56 Steve Felde 88 54 130 17:58 62 37:16 15 20:56 1:16:10
57 Andrew Predoehl 155 40 100 16:19 33 35:22 59 24:30 1:16:12
58 Robert Bracker 317 15 22 12:38 82 38:18 74 25:43 1:16:40
59 Erik Jacobsen 238 33 43 13:39 65 37:20 73 25:42 1:16:42
60 Dan Moritz 280 41 29 12:58 70 37:30 84 26:20 1:16:49
61 Jeffrey Poole 261 46 25 12:51 86 38:23 75 25:51 1:17:06
62 Cody Evenhus 115 27 107 16:36 57 36:56 47 23:44 1:17:17
63 Don Hubman 149 41 114 17:21 46 36:13 48 23:45 1:17:19
64 Mark Mandel 240 53 57 14:28 51 36:27 95 27:02 1:17:59
65 Scott Lappin 197 39 60 14:34 73 37:31 76 25:53 1:17:59
66 Carlos Ramos 244 37 70 14:55 37 35:35 105 27:41 1:18:12
67 Dan McDonald 201 50 94 16:07 95 39:17 41 22:58 1:18:23
68 Allen Kulwin 170 55 79 15:23 76 37:59 64 25:01 1:18:24
69 Matthew DeYoung 122 23 91 15:59 66 37:23 69 25:25 1:18:48
70 Gary Kelly 223 50 53 14:14 92 39:10 70 25:26 1:18:51
71 Jeffrey Sinn 263 56 40 13:33 53 36:45 116 28:42 1:19:01
72 Curt Brumm 215 51 47 13:50 90 39:02 83 26:14 1:19:08
73 Joe Naughton 94 29 111 16:58 83 38:18 49 23:52 1:19:09
74 Raymond Hubrich 237 41 33 13:15 56 36:52 120 29:02 1:19:10
75 Howard Dow 233 49 50 14:03 72 37:31 102 27:36 1:19:10
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76 Michael Lucht 213 53 42 13:37 75 37:51 110 27:58 1:19:27
77 Ivan Martinez 200 32 62 14:37 109 40:51 52 23:59 1:19:28
78 Tom Hurkett 169 48 92 16:03 60 36:58 87 26:27 1:19:30
79 Dale Greene 271 49 38 13:30 84 38:20 109 27:57 1:19:47
80 Henry Hsieh 196 34 75 15:09 88 38:38 77 26:08 1:19:56
81 Michael Young 178 39 73 14:59 87 38:27 91 26:51 1:20:17
82 Todd Vanderah 66 41 105 16:31 67 37:27 86 26:21 1:20:20
83 Frank Naughton 319 43 13 11:31 96 39:24 135 30:13 1:21:09
84 Craig Gillette 118 41 101 16:21 85 38:23 88 26:29 1:21:13
85 Bruce Yim 250 50 44 13:42 124 42:09 72 25:42 1:21:33
86 Daniel Dezess 116 44 102 16:22 61 37:12 111 28:01 1:21:35
87 Freddy Mendoza 202 35 86 15:44 69 37:30 114 28:30 1:21:44
88 Dan McCormick 173 23 56 14:27 106 40:33 93 26:52 1:21:53
89 Brian Gard 191 35 88 15:46 59 36:58 126 29:19 1:22:04
90 Michael Schierling 247 31 51 14:04 77 38:04 130 29:57 1:22:06
91 Matt Danner 54 38 121 17:32 101 39:55 60 24:39 1:22:07
92 Jason Rominski 150 31 118 17:30 40 35:43 125 29:13 1:22:26
93 Alexander Lizarraga 165 14 71 14:57 112 40:54 90 26:41 1:22:32
94 Mike Schuetze 206 54 93 16:05 89 38:52 104 27:40 1:22:38
95 Matthew Northway 126 20 37 13:28 141 45:30 50 23:58 1:22:57
96 Frank Stagg 151 40 97 16:14 97 39:40 100 27:18 1:23:13
97 Gene Stout 208 37 89 15:49 102 40:00 101 27:35 1:23:25
98 Gary Chupp 85 47 145 19:19 78 38:05 78 26:08 1:23:32
99 Kevin Markley 199 45 68 14:54 100 39:49 124 29:12 1:23:57
100 Eric Mackey 184 40 87 15:45 117 41:04 97 27:09 1:23:59
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101 Gonzalo Munoz 48 42 136 18:32 118 41:07 61 24:40 1:24:20
102 Brian Crawford 15 35 129 17:55 121 41:17 67 25:10 1:24:23
103 Douglas Everett 221 45 76 15:12 132 42:52 85 26:20 1:24:25
104 Mark Brown 50 30 135 18:22 123 41:40 58 24:25 1:24:28
105 Russell Ackerman 153 27 78 15:20 111 40:53 113 28:25 1:24:39
106 Troy Martin 241 32 54 14:21 120 41:16 122 29:04 1:24:43
107 Brian Duenas 100 34 120 17:31 94 39:14 112 28:24 1:25:10
108 A.J. King 136 55 123 17:38 81 38:13 127 29:20 1:25:12
109 Kent Rhind 295 51 28 12:55 128 42:29 131 30:01 1:25:26
110 John DiMiceli 111 25 116 17:24 91 39:04 123 29:08 1:25:37
111 Allen Bauer 131 54 98 16:16 142 45:56 46 23:37 1:25:50
112 Mychal Sierra 80 27 133 18:18 116 41:03 96 27:06 1:26:27
113 Eric Hadley 306 26 8 11:02 98 39:41 150 35:46 1:26:30
114 Tung Bui 1 32 150 20:27 107 40:48 71 25:38 1:26:54
115 Chuck Yarling 161 64 112 17:18 127 42:29 98 27:12 1:27:00
116 Bruce Hiley 58 39 144 19:09 103 40:05 106 27:51 1:27:05
117 Michael Burns 51 53 132 18:01 130 42:39 92 26:51 1:27:32
118 Eric Hobson 102 24 128 17:53 108 40:48 128 29:25 1:28:08
119 Art Dulgov 87 38 142 18:55 135 43:06 79 26:08 1:28:10
120 Joshua Lane 255 26 67 14:54 93 39:13 147 34:04 1:28:12
121 Michael Urquhart 300 46 52 14:10 80 38:06 151 36:05 1:28:22
122 Clive Haas 57 41 147 19:52 99 39:46 118 28:56 1:28:35
123 Jarod Hofacket 134 32 85 15:43 122 41:21 142 31:57 1:29:02
124 Rex Kremer 130 39 113 17:18 134 43:00 117 28:53 1:29:12
125 Art Gillespie 41 38 127 17:53 104 40:13 137 31:07 1:29:13
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126 Nathan Stump 303 16 1 09:51 129 42:37 155 37:21 1:29:50
127 Thomas Merigold 75 42 106 16:32 113 40:54 143 32:24 1:29:50
128 Mark Montoya 92 30 148 19:58 133 42:56 99 27:12 1:30:08
129 Henry Haley 89 28 131 18:01 138 44:16 107 27:53 1:30:11
130 Casey Armstrong 83 22 140 18:44 153 48:53 39 22:43 1:30:20
131 Bryan Murray 128 41 110 16:53 139 44:40 121 29:04 1:30:38
132 Robert Reynolds 27 29 149 20:03 149 48:30 33 22:20 1:30:54
133 Darren Soto 65 38 156 22:26 110 40:53 103 27:38 1:30:59
134 James Siart 158 52 124 17:42 50 36:25 154 36:56 1:31:03
135 Matthew Kaufman 60 33 154 22:02 105 40:32 115 28:36 1:31:11
136 Rahshann Blackwell 137 35 139 18:41 145 46:37 82 26:13 1:31:33
137 Steve Ukena 113 44 151 20:32 114 41:01 133 30:04 1:31:37
138 Jim Norine 105 36 146 19:50 125 42:11 134 30:05 1:32:08
139 Luigi Catalano 84 42 161 27:05 43 36:02 119 29:01 1:32:09
140 Bob Wainwright 110 49 126 17:49 79 38:06 152 36:34 1:32:30
141 Pete Kynion 129 62 81 15:25 144 46:23 140 31:36 1:33:24
142 David Metcalf 174 50 117 17:27 137 43:23 144 32:44 1:33:36
143 Randy Barras 78 51 138 18:35 140 44:58 136 30:48 1:34:22
144 Rodney Lawrence 81 52 141 18:48 147 47:04 129 29:37 1:35:30
145 Jason Simpson 19 45 143 18:58 151 48:41 108 27:56 1:35:36
146 David Turner 185 45 84 15:42 136 43:19 153 36:45 1:35:47
147 Paul Swift 11 22 155 22:15 150 48:36 80 26:09 1:37:01
148 Tony Guerrero 133 46 119 17:30 143 46:19 149 34:32 1:38:22
149 Nicholas Kieffer 35 31 153 20:51 157 56:11 31 22:08 1:39:11
150 Fernando Estrada 37 27 157 24:03 131 42:47 148 34:20 1:41:11
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151 Tim Rider 63 48 152 20:38 155 51:06 132 30:04 1:41:48
152 Bob Dorson 168 58 82 15:35 152 48:45 156 37:39 1:42:00
153 Donald Bruvere 14 53 158 24:23 146 47:02 139 31:31 1:42:56
154 Alex Page 62 15 115 17:24 159 58:39 94 26:53 1:42:56
155 Albert Reyes 146 45 109 16:52 148 47:53 157 39:33 1:44:19
156 Travis Langdon 61 25 137 18:32 126 42:17 158 45:09 1:45:58
157 Robert Cisneroz 53 24 125 17:44 156 55:40 146 33:45 1:47:11
158 William Holder 260 47 41 13:34 119 41:13 160 53:30 1:48:18
159 Casey Parr 31 35 160 26:10 154 51:03 138 31:29 1:48:43
160 Daniel Ashford 40 60 159 24:51 158 57:39 141 31:37 1:54:08
161 Pat Stember 2 70 162 29:48 160 1:01:12 159 46:03 2:17:04

Top%20of%20Page

Age Group

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 1 Lisa Ribes 31 2 12:36 1 30:33 1 19:29 1:02:40
2 2 Kara Middendorf 31 3 13:18 2 31:17 2 20:11 1:04:46
3 3 Bridget Black 44 1 10:46 3 34:09 3 22:00 1:06:56
 

Female 15 to 17

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 47 Stephanie Sinn 17 1 10:59 1 43:20 1 29:55 1:24:15
 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 15 Katherine Salthouse 21 5 14:11 1 36:34 1 23:19 1:14:05
2 17 Danielle Scozzaro 21 1 10:50 2 39:36 3 24:53 1:15:20
3 23 Nicole Modisette 22 2 11:22 3 39:47 4 26:38 1:17:48
4 31 Krista Hansen 23 7 15:00 4 40:40 2 24:34 1:20:15
5 41 Jaclyn Applegate 23 3 11:48 5 43:54 5 26:59 1:22:43
6 82 Anna Latta 24 6 14:11 7 50:03 7 33:26 1:37:40
7 88 Sara Puchon 23 4 13:52 8 53:12 6 31:48 1:38:52
8 89 Morgan Wicke 24 9 17:24 6 44:34 8 37:06 1:39:05
9 123 Sophie Morse 20 8 16:32 9 1:00:05 9 39:25 1:56:03
 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 8 Jill Van Marche 25 1 11:29 1 36:03 3 24:31 1:12:03
2 20 Siobhan Hamilton 25 2 12:35 2 37:08 4 27:01 1:16:46
3 32 Kelly Lefforge 25 11 17:14 3 39:16 1 23:54 1:20:25
4 46 Kristin Schmidt 27 3 12:58 4 41:58 8 29:08 1:24:05
5 54 Sarah Betts 25 5 14:34 5 44:28 7 28:59 1:28:02
6 68 Jenny Fisher 28 13 17:44 9 46:38 6 28:38 1:33:01
7 69 Leigha fassett 29 8 15:51 13 53:06 2 24:09 1:33:07
8 73 Tara Luckau 25 10 16:57 6 46:01 10 31:11 1:34:11
9 74 Jennifer Henderson 29 14 19:42 10 46:48 5 28:09 1:34:40
10 78 Jenna Perryman 28 4 14:01 12 50:50 9 31:02 1:35:54
11 91 Janelle Jacobson 25 15 20:01 8 46:35 12 33:19 1:39:56
12 97 Rebecca Israelnaim 27 9 16:14 7 46:17 13 39:25 1:41:57
13 111 Sarah Hynes 25 7 14:52 11 50:07 16 43:31 1:48:32
14 112 Sarah Ashford 27 12 17:18 16 58:29 11 33:16 1:49:05
15 122 Rebecca Tobin 28 6 14:48 15 57:32 15 43:22 1:55:43
16 128 Maren Christensen 26 16 28:41 14 55:26 14 40:37 2:04:46
 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 4 Shannon Driscoll 34 2 12:12 1 32:34 4 23:37 1:08:24
2 5 Elizabeth Leadon 31 5 13:13 3 36:59 1 20:46 1:10:59
3 9 Hana Feeney 30 3 12:23 2 36:59 2 23:04 1:12:26
4 19 Gabriela Ramos 31 7 13:33 4 37:38 6 24:27 1:15:39
5 25 Wendy Goldberg 34 9 14:39 8 39:18 5 24:24 1:18:21
6 29 Marjanne Schnarr 32 19 18:00 6 38:11 3 23:29 1:19:42
7 30 Elaine Seasly 32 10 14:56 5 37:53 9 27:15 1:20:05
8 35 Cynthia Delgadillo 32 13 15:38 7 39:07 8 25:59 1:20:46
9 39 Barbara Eckstein 34 4 13:04 9 39:38 13 29:28 1:22:11
10 43 Kerri Hiley 33 1 11:23 13 44:15 10 27:19 1:22:58
11 49 Leigha Felix 34 6 13:32 11 43:23 11 28:40 1:25:36
12 62 Christina Kaufman 31 17 17:13 17 49:05 7 25:10 1:31:29
13 63 Krista Gypton 33 11 15:07 10 42:07 19 34:18 1:31:33
14 64 Melissa Millage 32 15 16:23 15 46:17 12 28:58 1:31:39
15 83 Andrea Smith 32 18 17:28 12 43:42 21 36:32 1:37:42
16 95 Jodi Rolf 31 12 15:27 20 54:48 17 31:05 1:41:21
17 100 Sarah Vular 33 20 18:47 19 53:52 15 30:30 1:43:09
18 104 Jennifer Michael 34 23 23:19 14 45:09 23 37:48 1:46:18
19 105 Beatriz Fuentes 33 14 16:07 23 1:00:12 14 30:10 1:46:30
20 110 Emily Truong 32 21 21:14 18 49:35 22 37:39 1:48:29
21 113 Kimberly Glick=Petri 30 24 24:49 16 48:48 20 36:01 1:49:39
22 114 Karrie Garzellioni 30 8 13:50 24 1:03:18 18 33:57 1:51:06
23 119 Jennifer Campbell 31 22 22:43 22 1:00:01 16 31:04 1:53:49
24 132 Colleen Cox 33 25 34:00 21 54:51 24 39:13 2:08:05
25 135 Amy Olthouse 33 16 16:46 25 1:06:14 25 50:07 2:13:08
 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 6 Dawn Elvick 39 5 14:17 1 34:47 3 22:02 1:11:08
2 11 Kristina Cook 39 3 12:56 3 36:00 6 23:47 1:12:44
3 12 Amy Bartling 38 8 14:39 2 35:34 5 23:37 1:13:51
4 13 Caryn Nath 38 4 13:31 6 37:19 4 23:06 1:13:58
5 14 Kathy Wilson 35 9 15:10 5 37:02 2 21:46 1:13:59
6 22 Rachel Johnson 35 2 12:55 8 38:48 10 25:42 1:17:26
7 28 Robin Kremer 39 1 12:16 11 41:39 9 25:41 1:19:37
8 33 Tina Frick 37 14 17:42 7 38:07 7 24:47 1:20:37
9 42 Tara Trumbull 36 11 16:03 9 39:52 11 26:57 1:22:53
10 44 Shannon Stevens 38 15 18:04 4 36:57 12 28:05 1:23:08
11 50 Elizabeth Orr 39 7 14:37 10 40:47 19 30:32 1:25:58
12 52 Kelley Macdonald 35 19 19:07 14 43:11 8 25:11 1:27:30
13 56 Jennifer Weimer 38 12 17:05 13 42:55 13 28:23 1:28:24
14 57 Robyn Temple 35 13 17:36 12 41:45 17 30:00 1:29:21
15 71 Galen Smith 35 26 20:30 15 44:00 16 29:17 1:33:47
16 79 Kara Andresen 37 20 19:22 16 46:15 18 30:22 1:35:59
17 84 Mary Buza 39 21 19:40 21 49:14 15 29:08 1:38:02
18 85 Joyce Vyriotes 35 25 20:15 19 47:05 20 30:56 1:38:18
19 86 Lexie Smith Raymond 35 10 15:47 20 47:18 24 35:28 1:38:34
20 94 Deborah Mendoza 35 17 18:21 22 50:34 22 32:22 1:41:17
21 96 Jessica Ralbovsky 35 18 18:56 18 46:32 25 35:56 1:41:25
22 98 Carol Dehasse 39 6 14:19 26 58:42 14 29:04 1:42:06
23 99 Niloofar Hubrich 37 22 19:56 17 46:16 26 35:59 1:42:12
24 107 Brandi Hathaway 35 29 30:28 27 59:31 1 17:08 1:47:09
25 120 Danielle Myers 39 23 20:00 23 51:09 30 43:49 1:54:58
26 121 Jodi Lincoln 38 28 26:18 24 57:53 21 31:28 1:55:40
27 126 Andrea Gonzales 37 24 20:00 30 1:06:46 23 34:44 2:01:32
28 127 Stephanie Parr 35 16 18:08 29 1:06:20 27 38:15 2:02:44
29 137 Jennifer Aucoin 36 27 24:15 25 58:19 31 59:13 2:21:49
30 138 Lisa Walsh 37 30 33:24 31 1:06:56 29 41:29 2:21:50
31 139 Julia Lee 38 31 44:53 28 1:03:29 28 40:00 2:28:22
 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 7 Susy Bacal 44 1 12:47 2 33:45 1 24:48 1:11:20
2 10 Tammy Lamb 41 4 14:24 1 32:29 2 25:39 1:12:34
3 21 Michelle Keilin 42 3 14:10 3 36:55 4 26:18 1:17:24
4 38 Julie Stark 44 7 16:35 4 39:23 3 26:05 1:22:04
5 48 Victoria Fewell 42 2 14:03 7 43:02 6 28:22 1:25:29
6 55 Nancy Smith 43 15:10 17 45:08 5 27:55 1:28:14
7 60 Koren Elder 43 5 14:58 5 41:39 11 33:37 1:30:14
8 66 Marnie Lamm 41 14 19:57 6 41:52 7 30:22 1:32:12
9 70 Jennie Ellen 41 6 15:49 11 46:59 8 30:25 1:33:15
10 81 Liz Dampsey 44 12 18:30 10 46:21 10 32:15 1:37:06
11 87 Marlene Mendoza 44 11 17:55 8 44:06 13 36:36 1:38:38
12 93 Cheryl Mattingly 40 9 17:24 9 44:55 15 38:45 1:41:04
13 106 Lynelle Glysson 41 13 19:04 14 49:40 14 37:52 1:46:36
14 108 Theresa Allison 41 16 22:00 12 48:53 12 36:23 1:47:17
15 117 Brenda Careaga 40 18 32:05 13 49:34 9 32:00 1:53:40
16 118 Lisa Lopez 42 15 20:11 15 50:31 17 42:59 1:53:42
17 124 Beth Premo 43 10 17:43 16 57:45 18 43:46 1:59:15
18 131 Brenda Hough 41 17 25:15 18 1:01:44 16 38:54 2:05:54
19 134 Amy Blackburn 42 8 17:19 19 1:06:39 19 45:51 2:09:49
 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 18 Jody Mackey 49 8 15:34 1 34:19 1 25:36 1:15:30
2 26 Jeanne Snell 46 7 15:23 2 37:09 2 26:17 1:18:50
3 45 Shari Howard 45 5 14:26 3 40:59 4 28:36 1:24:02
4 51 Debby Price 45 9 18:02 4 41:35 3 27:22 1:27:00
5 58 Betsy Wilkening 49 3 13:44 8 44:57 7 30:49 1:29:31
6 61 Mary Beth Bleyl 48 1 12:47 11 47:35 5 30:04 1:30:27
7 65 Amy Dodson 47 10 18:13 5 42:12 8 31:23 1:31:48
8 72 Joan Fox-Hurkett 45 2 13:11 9 45:20 10 35:31 1:34:03
9 80 Kelly Sarotte 46 6 14:46 10 45:41 11 36:21 1:36:50
10 92 Yamina Baz 49 15 25:22 7 44:44 6 30:34 1:40:41
11 102 Karen Rogers 45 4 14:03 14 50:39 14 39:24 1:44:06
12 103 Kathleen Minnella 49 13 22:31 6 44:44 12 36:52 1:44:08
13 109 Brenda VanWinkle 49 12 19:47 12 48:06 15 40:22 1:48:16
14 116 Carla Dominice 46 11 18:52 13 49:55 16 44:43 1:53:31
15 125 Rosalind Deasy 48 16 35:24 15 52:30 9 31:39 1:59:34
16 130 Ruth Rugel 46 14 24:13 16 1:02:17 13 38:52 2:05:23
 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 27 Peggy Ellis 50 2 14:48 1 35:22 3 28:49 1:19:00
2 34 Patti Aguilera 50 3 14:51 4 40:35 1 25:15 1:20:42
3 37 Patricia Lebensohn 50 1 13:27 3 39:39 4 28:54 1:22:01
4 40 Jennifer Ruiter 53 6 17:45 2 38:48 2 25:47 1:22:21
5 75 Donna Rice 52 4 15:30 6 44:54 6 34:30 1:34:55
6 76 Katherine Cunningham 53 8 21:49 5 43:42 5 29:35 1:35:06
7 101 Lori Ryder 50 5 15:47 8 50:22 8 37:49 1:43:59
8 115 Vicki Gricius 51 11 26:22 7 49:41 7 36:59 1:53:04
9 129 Karen Chandler 51 9 25:01 9 53:28 10 46:32 2:05:02
10 133 Meg Duarte 52 10 26:09 10 59:19 9 43:39 2:09:08
11 136 Sandra Morse 52 7 20:39 11 1:01:24 11 55:35 2:17:39
 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 16 Diane Dedek 57 1 12:33 1 35:35 4 27:07 1:15:16
2 24 Celeste Steen 57 2 15:59 2 36:19 3 25:40 1:18:00
3 36 Margie Norem 56 3 16:16 3 40:00 1 24:46 1:21:03
4 53 Donna Pierson 59 7 22:07 4 40:53 2 24:50 1:27:50
5 67 Eve Shapiro 57 5 18:28 6 46:35 5 27:57 1:33:01
6 77 Debbie King 56 4 16:23 5 42:55 7 36:33 1:35:52
7 90 Jackie Sinn 56 6 18:53 7 47:49 6 32:59 1:39:43
 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 59 Judy Gillies 61 1 14:03 1 43:41 1 31:57 1:29:43
 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 1 Brandon Sullivan 35 1 10:04 3 29:48 1 17:49 57:42
2 2 Brian Stover 38 3 10:43 2 28:39 2 19:10 58:33
3 3 Mike Montoya 40 2 10:28 1 28:31 3 19:51 58:51
 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 93 Alexander Lizarraga 14 1 14:57 1 40:54 1 26:41 1:22:32
 

Male 15 to 17

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 58 Robert Bracker 15 2 12:38 1 38:18 2 25:43 1:16:40
2 127 Nathan Stump 16 1 09:51 3 42:37 4 37:21 1:29:50
3 154 Alex Page 15 4 17:24 4 58:39 3 26:53 1:42:56
  37 Kyle Snell 17 3 15:53 2 41:02 1 16:42 DQ
 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 15 Luke McGuire 23 2 12:41 3 35:37 1 18:24 1:06:43
2 16 Kenneth Montaney 21 1 11:29 1 32:31 3 22:51 1:06:52
3 49 Scott Hottovy 24 3 12:54 4 36:03 8 26:13 1:15:11
4 52 Steven Moore-Miller 22 9 18:22 2 33:05 5 24:17 1:15:44
5 69 Matthew DeYoung 23 6 15:59 5 37:23 6 25:25 1:18:48
6 88 Dan McCormick 23 5 14:27 6 40:33 9 26:52 1:21:53
7 95 Matthew Northway 20 4 13:28 8 45:30 4 23:58 1:22:57
8 118 Eric Hobson 24 8 17:53 7 40:48 10 29:25 1:28:08
9 130 Casey Armstrong 22 10 18:44 10 48:53 2 22:43 1:30:20
10 147 Paul Swift 22 11 22:15 9 48:36 7 26:09 1:37:01
11 157 Robert Cisneroz 24 7 17:44 11 55:40 11 33:45 1:47:11
 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 4 Ivan Trejo 27 3 11:19 1 31:20 1 20:17 1:02:57
2 19 Eric Levario 27 4 11:21 2 35:10 3 21:48 1:08:21
3 21 Michael Waits 26 1 10:53 5 37:16 2 20:44 1:08:54
4 24 Paul Goodner 29 6 14:50 17 54:19 1:09:10
5 43 Dan Schnurr 26 8 14:55 3 36:15 5 23:10 1:14:21
6 54 Landon Rush 25 9 14:57 6 37:31 6 23:27 1:15:56
7 62 Cody Evenhus 27 11 16:36 4 36:56 7 23:44 1:17:17
8 73 Joe Naughton 29 12 16:58 7 38:18 8 23:52 1:19:09
9 105 Russell Ackerman 27 10 15:20 11 40:53 11 28:25 1:24:39
10 110 John DiMiceli 25 13 17:24 8 39:04 12 29:08 1:25:37
11 112 Mychal Sierra 27 15 18:18 12 41:03 9 27:06 1:26:27
12 113 Eric Hadley 26 2 11:02 10 39:41 15 35:46 1:26:30
13 120 Joshua Lane 26 7 14:54 9 39:13 13 34:04 1:28:12
14 129 Henry Haley 28 14 18:01 15 44:16 10 27:53 1:30:11
15 132 Robert Reynolds 29 17 20:03 16 48:30 4 22:20 1:30:54
16 150 Fernando Estrada 27 18 24:03 14 42:47 14 34:20 1:41:11
17 156 Travis Langdon 25 16 18:32 13 42:17 16 45:09 1:45:58
 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 18 Gregory Wagner 30 1 12:21 3 32:56 7 22:42 1:08:01
2 20 Hariolf Haefele 34 4 13:43 4 34:16 1 20:32 1:08:32
3 23 Ismael Estrada 31 10 14:46 2 32:34 3 21:47 1:09:08
4 29 Edgar Lewis 30 5 13:52 5 34:59 4 21:57 1:10:50
5 39 Sean Baerman 32 8 14:37 6 35:00 10 24:11 1:13:49
6 40 Manuel Anchondo 33 11 14:49 10 36:35 6 22:27 1:13:52
7 41 Gerald Poplin 30 2 12:53 9 36:16 12 24:46 1:13:56
8 42 Shane Chism 32 12 15:05 1 32:23 16 26:39 1:14:09
9 45 Jon Mussett 33 14 15:17 12 37:46 2 21:22 1:14:26
10 51 Wes Middendorf 32 16 16:27 7 35:06 8 23:58 1:15:32
11 59 Erik Jacobsen 33 3 13:39 11 37:20 14 25:42 1:16:42
12 77 Ivan Martinez 32 9 14:37 18 40:51 9 23:59 1:19:28
13 80 Henry Hsieh 34 13 15:09 14 38:38 15 26:08 1:19:56
14 90 Michael Schierling 31 6 14:04 13 38:04 22 29:57 1:22:06
15 92 Jason Rominski 31 17 17:30 8 35:43 21 29:13 1:22:26
16 104 Mark Brown 30 19 18:22 21 41:40 11 24:25 1:24:28
17 106 Troy Martin 32 7 14:21 19 41:16 20 29:04 1:24:43
18 107 Brian Duenas 34 18 17:31 15 39:14 18 28:24 1:25:10
19 114 Tung Bui 32 21 20:27 17 40:48 13 25:38 1:26:54
20 123 Jarod Hofacket 32 15 15:43 20 41:21 23 31:57 1:29:02
21 128 Mark Montoya 30 20 19:58 22 42:56 17 27:12 1:30:08
22 135 Matthew Kaufman 33 23 22:02 16 40:32 19 28:36 1:31:11
23 149 Nicholas Kieffer 31 22 20:51 23 56:11 5 22:08 1:39:11
 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 7 Ross Lamb 37 3 11:42 2 30:03 7 21:55 1:03:41
2 10 Tod Miller 39 1 11:20 6 32:46 1 20:37 1:04:45
3 12 Robert Bennen 37 6 13:02 3 31:23 5 21:30 1:05:56
4 13 Matt Duke 38 2 11:38 5 31:37 8 22:39 1:05:56
5 14 Kevin Harsley 37 8 13:26 4 31:28 4 21:24 1:06:18
6 22 Butch Meisner 39 11 14:31 7 33:15 2 21:15 1:09:01
7 30 Gene Hannon 39 4 12:03 14 37:19 6 21:50 1:11:12
8 32 Julio Garcia 36 10 14:22 11 35:39 3 21:22 1:11:25
9 34 Scott Myers 39 7 13:06 9 34:58 9 24:07 1:12:12
10 48 James Heilmann 39 9 14:01 12 36:47 10 24:10 1:14:59
11 50 Christopher Cox 38 5 12:25 1 29:25 28 33:29 1:15:19
12 53 Joel Stevens 37 18 16:29 8 34:30 12 24:51 1:15:51
13 65 Scott Lappin 39 12 14:34 16 37:31 14 25:53 1:17:59
14 66 Carlos Ramos 37 13 14:55 10 35:35 20 27:41 1:18:12
15 81 Michael Young 39 14 14:59 17 38:27 17 26:51 1:20:17
16 87 Freddy Mendoza 35 15 15:44 15 37:30 22 28:30 1:21:44
17 89 Brian Gard 35 16 15:46 13 36:58 24 29:19 1:22:04
18 91 Matt Danner 38 20 17:32 18 39:55 11 24:39 1:22:07
19 97 Gene Stout 37 17 15:49 19 40:00 18 27:35 1:23:25
20 102 Brian Crawford 35 22 17:55 23 41:17 13 25:10 1:24:23
21 116 Bruce Hiley 39 25 19:09 20 40:05 21 27:51 1:27:05
22 119 Art Dulgov 38 24 18:55 26 43:06 15 26:08 1:28:10
23 124 Rex Kremer 39 19 17:18 25 43:00 23 28:53 1:29:12
24 125 Art Gillespie 38 21 17:53 21 40:13 26 31:07 1:29:13
25 133 Darren Soto 38 27 22:26 22 40:53 19 27:38 1:30:59
26 136 Rahshann Blackwell 35 23 18:41 27 46:37 16 26:13 1:31:33
27 138 Jim Norine 36 26 19:50 24 42:11 25 30:05 1:32:08
28 159 Casey Parr 35 28 26:10 28 51:03 27 31:29 1:48:43
 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 5 Mike Frick 44 1 10:52 1 31:21 3 21:13 1:03:28
2 17 Dirk Zavelberg 41 19 16:47 2 31:22 2 19:47 1:07:57
3 25 David Brooks 40 9 14:53 3 32:26 4 21:54 1:09:14
4 26 Jeffrey Orr 40 6 13:17 4 33:55 5 22:42 1:09:55
5 27 Shaun Haley 41 13 16:18 12 36:58 1 17:02 1:10:18
6 33 Scott Smith 43 7 13:24 6 35:29 7 23:02 1:11:57
7 35 Rich Fitzsimmons 40 8 13:30 9 36:08 6 23:00 1:12:40
8 38 Rick Cosgrove 40 2 10:54 15 37:29 12 25:25 1:13:49
9 55 Dean Mieczkowski 41 10 15:23 7 35:34 11 25:08 1:16:07
10 57 Andrew Predoehl 40 14 16:19 5 35:22 9 24:30 1:16:12
11 60 Dan Moritz 41 4 12:58 16 37:30 13 26:20 1:16:49
12 63 Don Hubman 41 21 17:21 10 36:13 8 23:45 1:17:19
13 74 Raymond Hubrich 41 5 13:15 11 36:52 21 29:02 1:19:10
14 82 Todd Vanderah 41 17 16:31 14 37:27 14 26:21 1:20:20
15 83 Frank Naughton 43 3 11:31 18 39:24 24 30:13 1:21:09
16 84 Craig Gillette 41 15 16:21 17 38:23 15 26:29 1:21:13
17 86 Daniel Dezess 44 16 16:22 13 37:12 18 28:01 1:21:35
18 96 Frank Stagg 40 12 16:14 19 39:40 17 27:18 1:23:13
19 100 Eric Mackey 40 11 15:45 23 41:04 16 27:09 1:23:59
20 101 Gonzalo Munoz 42 22 18:32 24 41:07 10 24:40 1:24:20
21 122 Clive Haas 41 23 19:52 20 39:46 19 28:56 1:28:35
22 126 Thomas Merigold 42 18 16:32 21 40:54 25 32:24 1:29:50
23 131 Bryan Murray 41 20 16:53 25 44:40 22 29:04 1:30:38
24 137 Steve Ukena 44 24 20:32 22 41:01 23 30:04 1:31:37
25 139 Luigi Catalano 42 25 27:05 8 36:02 20 29:01 1:32:09
 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 6 Billy Oliver 45 2 12:30 2 31:00 2 20:01 1:03:33
2 8 Paul Vyriotes 47 14 16:09 1 26:19 5 21:42 1:04:11
3 9 Russell Hamilton 48 3 12:43 4 31:53 1 19:44 1:04:20
4 11 Eric Alikpala 47 1 11:37 3 31:32 4 21:39 1:04:49
5 28 Steve Greenwell 48 15 16:13 5 33:30 3 20:45 1:10:29
6 44 Chris Willems 46 11 15:39 6 36:21 6 22:21 1:14:21
7 61 Jeffrey Poole 46 4 12:51 13 38:23 7 25:51 1:17:06
8 75 Howard Dow 49 7 14:03 8 37:31 11 27:36 1:19:10
9 78 Tom Hurkett 48 13 16:03 7 36:58 10 26:27 1:19:30
10 79 Dale Greene 49 5 13:30 12 38:20 13 27:57 1:19:47
11 98 Gary Chupp 47 20 19:19 9 38:05 8 26:08 1:23:32
12 99 Kevin Markley 45 9 14:54 14 39:49 14 29:12 1:23:57
13 103 Douglas Everett 45 10 15:12 16 42:52 9 26:20 1:24:25
14 121 Michael Urquhart 46 8 14:10 11 38:06 17 36:05 1:28:22
15 140 Bob Wainwright 49 18 17:49 10 38:06 18 36:34 1:32:30
16 145 Jason Simpson 45 19 18:58 20 48:41 12 27:56 1:35:36
17 146 David Turner 45 12 15:42 17 43:19 19 36:45 1:35:47
18 148 Tony Guerrero 46 17 17:30 18 46:19 16 34:32 1:38:22
19 151 Tim Rider 48 21 20:38 21 51:06 15 30:04 1:41:48
20 155 Albert Reyes 45 16 16:52 19 47:53 20 39:33 1:44:19
21 158 William Holder 47 6 13:34 15 41:13 21 53:30 1:48:18
 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 31 Andy Bastine 50 3 13:01 3 35:59 3 22:13 1:11:14
2 36 Chris Mooney 51 1 12:30 1 35:22 6 25:03 1:12:56
3 46 Ernesto Reyes 51 13 17:35 2 35:53 2 21:07 1:14:37
4 56 Steve Felde 54 15 17:58 6 37:16 1 20:56 1:16:10
5 64 Mark Mandel 53 8 14:28 5 36:27 11 27:02 1:17:59
6 67 Dan McDonald 50 10 16:07 11 39:17 4 22:58 1:18:23
7 70 Gary Kelly 50 7 14:14 10 39:10 7 25:26 1:18:51
8 72 Curt Brumm 51 6 13:50 9 39:02 9 26:14 1:19:08
9 76 Michael Lucht 53 4 13:37 7 37:51 13 27:58 1:19:27
10 85 Bruce Yim 50 5 13:42 12 42:09 8 25:42 1:21:33
11 94 Mike Schuetze 54 9 16:05 8 38:52 12 27:40 1:22:38
12 109 Kent Rhind 51 2 12:55 13 42:29 15 30:01 1:25:26
13 111 Allen Bauer 54 11 16:16 17 45:56 5 23:37 1:25:50
14 117 Michael Burns 53 16 18:01 14 42:39 10 26:51 1:27:32
15 134 James Siart 52 14 17:42 4 36:25 19 36:56 1:31:03
16 142 David Metcalf 50 12 17:27 15 43:23 18 32:44 1:33:36
17 143 Randy Barras 51 17 18:35 16 44:58 16 30:48 1:34:22
18 144 Rodney Lawrence 52 18 18:48 19 47:04 14 29:37 1:35:30
19 153 Donald Bruvere 53 19 24:23 18 47:02 17 31:31 1:42:56
 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 68 Allen Kulwin 55 2 15:23 2 37:59 1 25:01 1:18:24
2 71 Jeffrey Sinn 56 1 13:33 1 36:45 2 28:42 1:19:01
3 108 A.J. King 55 4 17:38 3 38:13 3 29:20 1:25:12
4 152 Bob Dorson 58 3 15:35 4 48:45 4 37:39 1:42:00
 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 47 David Taylor 61 1 13:48 1 36:46 1 24:24 1:14:59
2 115 Chuck Yarling 64 3 17:18 2 42:29 2 27:12 1:27:00
3 141 Pete Kynion 62 2 15:25 3 46:23 3 31:36 1:33:24
4 160 Daniel Ashford 60 4 24:51 4 57:39 4 31:37 1:54:08
 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1 161 Pat Stember 70 1 29:48 1 1:01:12 1 46:03 2:17:04
*Overall place within gender.

Top%20of%20Page

Relays

Mixed Relay

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 278 Sparklers 1:12:07 278 Renee Shaefer Swim 1 14:46 14:46 19:41/K 278 Charles Kincheloe Bike 1 30:51 45:37 2:34/M 278 Anne Hoff Run 2 26:30 1:12:07 8:50/M 2 127 Wet Willey Running Justice 1:19:19 127 Katrina Willey Swim 2 16:22 16:22 21:49/K 127 Katrina Willey Bike 2 41:47 58:09 3:29/M 127 Kyle Justice Run 1 21:09 1:19:19 7:03/M

Men's Relay

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 305 VCO LIZUCHI 1:05:09 305 Cole Puchi Swim 1 09:06 09:06 12:08/K 305 Oscar Lizardi Bike 1 33:43 42:49 2:49/M 305 Victor Puchi Run 2 22:19 1:05:09 7:26/M 2 277 Toadboy 1:07:37 277 Steven Beeston Swim 3 11:13 11:13 14:57/K 277 Brandon Tidwell Bike 2 35:56 47:10 3:00/M 277 Tyler Streeter Run 1 20:26 1:07:37 6:49/M 3 399 Team Tate 1:19:10 399 Frank Tamizuka Swim 2 11:01 11:01 14:41/K 399 Ion Bazgan Bike 3 39:16 50:18 3:16/M 399 John Hinsberg Run 3 28:52 1:19:10 9:37/M 4 39 Caps and More Team 2:07:34 39 David Sanchez Swim 4 24:19 24:19 32:25/K 39 Alvado Campos Bike 4 1:00:21 1:24:40 5:02/M 39 Cisco Valencia Run 4 42:53 2:07:34 14:18/M

Women's Relay

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 171 Johnny Whylo & the & sisters of war 1:20:06 171 Mary Lucking Swim 2 15:19 15:19 20:25/K 171 April Haughey Bike 2 36:39 51:59 3:03/M 171 April Haughey Run 4 28:07 1:20:06 9:22/M 2 279 The Purple Posse 1:20:26 279 Shannon Hildinger Swim 1 12:00 12:00 16:00/K 279 Mea Newman Bike 4 39:32 51:32 3:18/M 279 Bernadette Lynch Run 5 28:53 1:20:26 9:38/M 3 114 Team y Knot 1:22:14 114 Deborah Nelson Swim 3 17:20 17:20 23:07/K 114 Kathleen Garrison Bike 3 38:28 55:48 3:12/M 114 Dawn McKenzie Run 2 26:25 1:22:14 8:48/M 4 301 Learnin' 'n' Burnin" 1:23:34 301 Sandra Way Swim 301 Julie Hendrick Bike 8 56:41 56:41 4:43/M 301 Annie Wheaton Run 3 26:52 1:23:34 8:57/M 5 21 Golden Beans 1:25:25 21 Sherrie Peterson Swim 5 19:26 19:26 25:55/K 21 Audree Yost Bike 1 35:28 54:55 2:57/M 21 Jamie Lawrence Run 6 30:30 1:25:25 10:10/M 6 4 Danger Kitties 1:32:11 4 Linda Mabry Swim 7 23:54 23:54 31:52/K 4 Karen Thomas Bike 6 43:09 1:07:03 3:36/M 4 Ellen Ruble Run 1 25:08 1:32:11 8:23/M 7 45 Megan, Bethany & Monika 1:33:22 45 Megan MCoy Swim 6 19:50 19:50 26:27/K 45 Bethany Robbin Bike 5 42:59 1:02:49 3:35/M 45 Monika Naegeli Run 7 30:32 1:33:22 10:11/M 8 71 Mac & Cheese 1:49:06 71 Sarah Gassen Swim 4 19:21 19:21 25:48/K 71 Cecelia Perry Bike 7 50:39 1:10:00 4:13/M 71 Cecelia Perry Run 8 39:05 1:49:06 13:02/M

Family Relay

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 251 Gotta Have Fun 1:04:23 251 Susan Foree Swim 2 13:11 13:11 17:35/K 251 Steve Foree Bike 1 29:10 42:22 2:26/M 251 Ross Foree Run 2 22:00 1:04:23 7:20/M 2 252 TriLam 1:07:39 252 Shannon Lamy Swim 1 12:24 12:24 16:32/K 252 Larry Lamy Bike 2 34:26 46:51 2:52/M 252 Tyler Lamy Run 1 20:48 1:07:39 6:56/M 3 210 Trimex 1:14:36 210 Saul Perea-Garayzar Swim 5 17:03 17:03 22:44/K 210 Saul Perea Bike 3 35:20 52:23 2:57/M 210 Francisco Moreno Run 3 22:12 1:14:36 7:24/M 4 211 Superbad 1:22:22 211 Chad Petri Swim 4 16:21 16:21 21:48/K 211 Jim Petri Bike 4 39:37 55:59 3:18/M 211 Eric York Run 4 26:22 1:22:22 8:47/M 5 152 Wii Not Fit 1:48:38 152 Jeannie Wilkening Swim 3 15:26 15:26 20:35/K 152 Karen Peron Bike 5 49:01 1:04:27 4:05/M 152 Lisa Peron Run 5 44:10 1:48:38 14:43/M

Top%20of%20Page

Youth

Female Finishers

 

------- 250 M Swim -------

------- 4 Mile Bik -------

------- 1 Mile Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Regan Hurkett

1

12

1

03:46

 

1

16:58

 

2

09:46

 

30:31

2

Taylor Haas

18

13

7

05:11

 

4

22:02

 

1

09:45

 

36:58

3

Meghan Haas

17

12

6

05:07

 

2

21:27

 

3

10:28

 

37:03

4

Hannah Mattingly

7

11

2

04:26

 

3

21:43

 

12

12:43

 

38:52

5

Olivia Bohn

8

10

3

04:42

 

5

22:29

 

8

12:00

 

39:12

6

Maria Guerrero

5

11

9

05:51

 

6

22:35

 

5

11:37

 

40:04

7

Cassandra Rhind

14

9

4

04:54

 

8

24:59

 

6

11:38

 

41:32

8

Astrid Meza

4

10

5

05:06

 

7

24:19

 

9

12:08

 

41:34

9

Haley Hendrick

13

13

12

06:11

 

9

25:01

 

11

12:18

 

43:30

10

Kaitlyn Roeder

9

10

8

05:28

 

12

26:24

 

7

11:48

 

43:42

11

Margaret Cramer

6

10

10

05:55

 

11

26:10

 

10

12:16

 

44:22

12

Elizabeth McDonough

2

11

11

05:59

 

10

25:15

 

14

13:56

 

45:11

13

Ashlyn Bohn

12

9

13

06:17

 

14

28:16

 

13

12:47

 

47:21

14

Flannery Lindeman

11

7

15

06:49

 

15

29:14

 

4

11:32

 

47:37

15

Isabel Meza

10

9

17

08:27

 

13

27:53

 

15

15:48

 

52:09

16

Eleanor McDonough

3

9

14

06:36

 

16

37:50

 

16

17:59

 

1:02:26

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 250 M Swim -------

------- 4 Mile Bik -------

------- 1 Mile Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Thomas McWhirter

22

15

4

03:49

 

2

15:19

 

3

07:47

 

26:57

2

Colin Hurkett

21

13

2

03:43

 

1

15:08

 

6

08:12

 

27:04

3

Adam Walsh

20

14

5

04:00

 

5

16:05

 

1

07:27

 

27:33

4

Brooks Fail

24

10

3

03:49

 

7

16:32

 

2

07:38

 

27:59

5

Andre Cuevas

26

12

7

04:13

 

6

16:10

 

4

08:01

 

28:25

6

Tyler Stites

27

11

8

04:24

 

4

15:50

 

8

09:01

 

29:16

7

Isaac Stump

23

10

1

03:28

 

11

18:52

 

5

08:09

 

30:30

8

Jose Molina Cuevas

28

9

11

05:14

 

8

16:41

 

9

09:24

 

31:20

9

Kevin Lopez

29

14

12

05:56

 

3

15:45

 

11

10:10

 

31:52

10

Erik Orr

25

11

6

04:09

 

9

18:35

 

14

11:01

 

33:45

11

Ben Black

34

9

16

06:51

 

10

18:40

 

10

09:35

 

35:08

12

Jake Roeder

31

12

9

04:50

 

13

21:18

 

13

10:37

 

36:46

13

Garrett Moseke

32

10

14

06:00

 

14

21:22

 

12

10:27

 

37:49

14

Drake Peres

33

10

15

06:22

 

12

20:51

 

16

11:20

 

38:35

15

Matthew Riccitello

35

7

13

05:57

 

16

25:43

 

7

08:53

 

40:35

16

AJ Hendrick

36

11

17

08:33

 

15

22:40

 

15

11:08

 

42:22

17

Wesley Smith

30

10

10

05:08

 

17

27:12

 

17

14:22

 

46:43

Top%20of%20Page


Website sponsored by 

Vemma Liquid Vitamins
rich with anti-oxidants and anti-inflammatory Mangosteen
Vemma vitamins minterals aloe vera mangosteen www. isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative