TRI%20Logo

Firecracker Triathlon
July 1, 2007
Results


 

Overall- Female
Overall- Male
Age Groups
Youth Relay Teams

These results are final
 

Overall Female

Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Marcela Miramontes 290 23 3 10:39 4225kpm 6 33:25 21.5mph 1 20:13 6:44/M 1:04:18
2 Teri Albertazzi 328 35 16 12:37 3567kpm 1 31:11 23.1mph 3 20:50 6:57/M 1:04:39
3 Erica McClurg 297 37 5 10:55 4122kpm 5 33:23 21.6mph 2 20:49 6:56/M 1:05:08
4 Diana Medina 312 20 6 11:21 3965kpm 7 33:41 21.4mph 4 21:00 7:00/M 1:06:02
5 Cindie Molina 295 18 1 10:16 4383kpm 8 33:44 21.3mph 8 22:13 7:24/M 1:06:13
6 Kimberly Tuck 336 28 13 12:18 3659kpm 4 33:16 21.6mph 9 22:18 7:26/M 1:07:53
7 Susan Bacal 335 42 7 11:28 3924kpm 14 35:21 20.4mph 10 22:31 7:30/M 1:09:21
8 Shannon Driscoll 224 32 11 12:05 3724kpm 9 34:12 21.1mph 27 24:15 8:05/M 1:10:33
9 Kristina Wagner 218 37 29 13:18 3384kpm 10 34:38 20.8mph 17 23:44 7:55/M 1:11:40
10 Kim Huxman 298 37 4 10:44 4193kpm 21 37:02 19.4mph 29 24:26 8:09/M 1:12:13
11 Dawn Elvick 178 37 42 14:18 3147kpm 19 36:49 19.6mph 5 21:29 7:10/M 1:12:37
12 Tammy Lamb 278 39 59 15:25 2919kpm 3 32:57 21.9mph 34 25:06 8:22/M 1:13:29
13 Rachel Johnson 236 33 24 13:10 3418kpm 18 36:33 19.7mph 22 23:54 7:58/M 1:13:38
14 Cindy Munroe 260 42 25 13:12 3409kpm 15 35:57 20.0mph 30 24:39 8:13/M 1:13:49
15 Terra Kier 163 25 56 15:17 2944kpm 16 36:06 19.9mph 12 22:41 7:34/M 1:14:05
16 Danielle O'Dell 261 30 31 13:22 3367kpm 24 37:24 19.3mph 16 23:19 7:46/M 1:14:06
17 Michelle Keilin 271 40 38 14:05 3195kpm 12 35:04 20.5mph 33 25:00 8:20/M 1:14:10
18 Siobhan Hamilton 315 23 15 12:29 3605kpm 13 35:12 20.5mph 54 26:44 8:55/M 1:14:26
19 Diana Cedeno 267 24 45 14:34 3089kpm 25 37:27 19.2mph 11 22:35 7:32/M 1:14:38
20 Lia Vazquez 231 16 12 12:09 3704kpm 36 38:46 18.6mph 24 24:06 8:02/M 1:15:02
21 Eliza Holland 235 36 20 12:58 3470kpm 48 39:52 18.1mph 7 22:12 7:24/M 1:15:03
22 Mary White 244 45 32 13:23 3362kpm 27 37:57 19.0mph 18 23:46 7:55/M 1:15:07
23 Kelly Cernyar 97 29 89 17:23 2589kpm 2 31:33 22.8mph 52 26:33 8:51/M 1:15:30
24 Cotah Rose 181 51 58 15:21 2932kpm 28 38:05 18.9mph 6 22:06 7:22/M 1:15:32
25 Rachel Hilgeford 162 45 44 14:28 3111kpm 30 38:09 18.9mph 19 23:46 7:55/M 1:16:24
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Krystle Potter 302 20 9 11:33 3896kpm 37 38:58 18.5mph 42 25:53 8:38/M 1:16:25
27 Diane Dedek 337 55 14 12:25 3624kpm 29 38:08 18.9mph 44 26:03 8:41/M 1:16:37
28 Jody Mackey 117 47 62 15:34 2891kpm 11 34:56 20.6mph 49 26:16 8:45/M 1:16:47
29 Jennifer Pullen 185 30 81 16:56 2658kpm 17 36:13 19.9mph 28 24:18 8:06/M 1:17:28
30 Sarah Horst 106 25 72 16:15 2769kpm 23 37:16 19.3mph 23 23:58 7:59/M 1:17:30
31 Celeste Steen 208 55 53 15:06 2980kpm 20 36:51 19.5mph 41 25:33 8:31/M 1:17:31
32 Hannah McLeod 273 24 33 13:33 3321kpm 43 39:31 18.2mph 37 25:20 8:27/M 1:18:24
33 Heather Lysfjord 107 28 49 14:53 3024kpm 35 38:38 18.6mph 32 24:54 8:18/M 1:18:26
34 Liliana Tellez 339 16 10 11:44 3835kpm 44 39:44 18.1mph 60 27:08 9:03/M 1:18:36
35 Cathi Ross 204 36 51 14:58 3007kpm 33 38:32 18.7mph 46 26:06 8:42/M 1:19:37
36 Margie Norem 203 54 64 15:43 2863kpm 45 39:48 18.1mph 26 24:15 8:05/M 1:19:46
37 Rhonda Berdinner 42 33 90 17:31 2569kpm 39 39:08 18.4mph 21 23:52 7:57/M 1:20:32
38 Jennifer Ruiter 131 51 78 16:36 2711kpm 40 39:14 18.4mph 31 24:50 8:17/M 1:20:41
39 Elizabeth Searing 190 25 43 14:21 3136kpm 51 40:04 18.0mph 50 26:18 8:46/M 1:20:44
40 Patricia Lebensohn 237 48 27 13:14 3401kpm 54 40:11 17.9mph 67 27:45 9:15/M 1:21:11
41 Shannon Stevens 80 36 88 17:15 2609kpm 22 37:10 19.4mph 65 27:34 9:11/M 1:22:00
42 Dawn Kasmar 270 29 37 14:04 3199kpm 52 40:07 17.9mph 70 27:49 9:16/M 1:22:01
43 Beth Eastman 103 31 60 15:29 2906kpm 46 39:48 18.1mph 58 27:02 9:01/M 1:22:20
44 Alexis Anderson 340 21 23 13:08 3426kpm 55 40:25 17.8mph 81 29:07 9:42/M 1:22:41
45 Shefali Milczarek-Desai 201 31 46 14:42 3061kpm 59 41:04 17.5mph 59 27:02 9:01/M 1:22:49
46 Cheryl Palen 276 54 40 14:13 3165kpm 49 39:54 18.0mph 78 28:49 9:36/M 1:22:57
47 Hope Davis 87 38 109 18:22 2450kpm 38 39:03 18.4mph 40 25:31 8:30/M 1:22:57
48 Lisa Salgado 11 45 104 18:12 2473kpm 65 41:41 17.3mph 13 23:09 7:43/M 1:23:02
49 Jeanne Snell 155 44 111 18:42 2406kpm 26 37:35 19.2mph 56 26:53 8:58/M 1:23:10
50 Mary Thompson 151 41 68 16:00 2813kpm 68 41:54 17.2mph 38 25:26 8:29/M 1:23:22
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Shari Williams 100 44 74 16:28 2733kpm 32 38:26 18.7mph 75 28:26 9:29/M 1:23:22
52 Judy Gillies 263 59 39 14:13 3165kpm 63 41:24 17.4mph 68 27:46 9:15/M 1:23:23
53 Nancy Smith 167 41 36 13:59 3218kpm 92 45:15 15.9mph 25 24:08 8:03/M 1:23:24
54 Audrey Glemba 123 43 93 17:38 2552kpm 58 40:54 17.6mph 36 25:14 8:25/M 1:23:47
55 Katrina Willey 187 30 66 15:49 2845kpm 34 38:38 18.6mph 83 29:27 9:49/M 1:23:54
56 Flor Cisneros 341 25 28 13:17 3388kpm 98 45:36 15.8mph 35 25:07 8:22/M 1:24:01
57 Amy Cormier 144 33 103 18:11 2475kpm 71 42:04 17.1mph 20 23:52 7:57/M 1:24:08
58 Laurie SheldonCampbell 115 45 71 16:14 2772kpm 62 41:20 17.4mph 53 26:38 8:53/M 1:24:12
59 Leslie Marasco 164 22 21 13:01 3457kpm 82 43:31 16.5mph 66 27:44 9:15/M 1:24:17
60 Pier Fauver 113 39 65 15:46 2854kpm 60 41:06 17.5mph 64 27:27 9:09/M 1:24:20
61 Holly Justice 72 30 114 18:47 2396kpm 75 42:22 17.0mph 15 23:13 7:44/M 1:24:23
62 Tina Brown 66 35 92 17:36 2557kpm 50 39:59 18.0mph 55 26:48 8:56/M 1:24:24
63 Stephanie Sinn 216 15       125 55:37 12.9mph 79 29:00 9:40/M 1:24:37
64 Teresa Miller 128 36 84 17:08 2627kpm 66 41:44 17.3mph 43 25:56 8:39/M 1:24:49
65 Virginia Farwell 55 44 85 17:11 2619kpm 53 40:08 17.9mph 71 27:57 9:19/M 1:25:17
66 Bizzy Orr 280 37 57 15:17 2944kpm 41 39:23 18.3mph 94 31:06 10:22/M 1:25:47
67 Barbara Gould 182 41 54 15:07 2977kpm 73 42:15 17.0mph 77 28:44 9:35/M 1:26:07
68 Jennifer Adolfs 86 36 112 18:43 2404kpm 64 41:39 17.3mph 47 26:07 8:42/M 1:26:30
69 Rebecca Moore 189 34 99 17:58 2505kpm 77 42:31 16.9mph 45 26:05 8:42/M 1:26:36
70 Michelle Olszewski 277 37 26 13:12 3409kpm 76 42:26 17.0mph 92 30:59 10:20/M 1:26:38
71 Jenny Allen 40 36 87 17:15 2609kpm 74 42:17 17.0mph 62 27:11 9:04/M 1:26:43
72 Julie Schenck 132 55 76 16:29 2730kpm 42 39:28 18.2mph 95 31:13 10:24/M 1:27:11
73 Tamara Barlette 62 31 101 18:02 2495kpm 61 41:15 17.5mph 72 28:12 9:24/M 1:27:30
74 Emily Dent 234 23 22 13:03 3448kpm 96 45:31 15.8mph 80 29:01 9:40/M 1:27:35
75 Claire Moty 282 17 2 10:35 4252kpm 57 40:38 17.7mph 115 36:28 12:09/M 1:27:42
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Mary Gelsinger 5 23 102 18:11 2475kpm 78 42:42 16.9mph 61 27:10 9:03/M 1:28:03
77 Clariza Clark 257 38 30 13:19 3379kpm 70 42:00 17.1mph 106 32:53 10:58/M 1:28:12
78 Kari Angeley 98 37 77 16:36 2711kpm 31 38:11 18.9mph 107 33:31 11:10/M 1:28:19
79 Michelle Andreas 191 32 67 15:50 2842kpm 47 39:51 18.1mph 104 32:45 10:55/M 1:28:27
80 Joan Fox-Hurkett 241 43 34 13:43 3281kpm 86 44:04 16.3mph 90 30:41 10:14/M 1:28:28
81 Lisa Anne Trudinger-Smith 59 40 75 16:28 2733kpm 72 42:06 17.1mph 88 30:06 10:02/M 1:28:41
82 Cindy Wilson 81 50 80 16:50 2673kpm 69 41:58 17.2mph 85 29:56 9:59/M 1:28:45
83 Katie Noonan 202 45 63 15:35 2888kpm 67 41:49 17.2mph 96 31:27 10:29/M 1:28:52
84 Kathleen Connolly 44 37 79 16:46 2684kpm 99 45:41 15.8mph 51 26:32 8:51/M 1:29:00
85 Kandra Yee 153 30 69 16:02 2807kpm 93 45:20 15.9mph 69 27:47 9:16/M 1:29:11
86 Katie Bindschadler 148 44 83 17:03 2639kpm 91 45:15 15.9mph 63 27:18 9:06/M 1:29:37
87 Annie Waits 89 55 98 17:48 2528kpm 83 43:34 16.5mph 76 28:28 9:29/M 1:29:51
88 Debbie Tatum 209 49 70 16:10 2784kpm 111 48:14 14.9mph 39 25:27 8:29/M 1:29:52
89 Norma Carreaga 255 17 47 14:49 3037kpm 119 51:54 13.9mph 14 23:11 7:44/M 1:29:56
90 Leslie Caldwell 266 22 35 13:45 3273kpm 101 45:58 15.7mph 89 30:17 10:06/M 1:30:01
91 Sarah Holm 265 23 50 14:55 3017kpm 90 45:10 15.9mph 91 30:45 10:15/M 1:30:50
92 Claudia Cross 45 39 61 15:33 2894kpm 113 48:42 14.8mph 57 27:02 9:01/M 1:31:17
93 Sharon Sheremeta 50 48 106 18:15 2466kpm 84 43:41 16.5mph 87 30:04 10:01/M 1:32:01
94 Eve Shapiro 16 55 123 20:23 2208kpm 81 43:28 16.6mph 74 28:24 9:28/M 1:32:16
95 Christina Oswalt 129 42 100 18:01 2498kpm 103 46:15 15.6mph 73 28:15 9:25/M 1:32:32
96 Teresa Woodhouse 94 57 124 21:20 2109kpm 100 45:51 15.7mph 48 26:09 8:43/M 1:33:21
97 Kris Litten 126 37 82 16:59 2650kpm 79 42:59 16.8mph 112 35:12 11:44/M 1:35:11
98 Crystal Gaines 56 25 105 18:14 2468kpm 56 40:29 17.8mph 117 36:48 12:16/M 1:35:32
99 Kim Olson 78 39 115 19:09 2350kpm 89 44:53 16.0mph 99 31:41 10:34/M 1:35:44
100 Joyce Vyriotes 17 33 117 19:47 2275kpm 104 46:37 15.4mph 82 29:23 9:48/M 1:35:48
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Marissa Moors 274 34 52 14:59 3003kpm 87 44:23 16.2mph 116 36:42 12:14/M 1:36:05
102 Jan Hertzfeld 57 50 113 18:44 2402kpm 109 48:08 15.0mph 86 30:00 10:00/M 1:36:52
103 Colleen Gabel 149 31 94 17:39 2550kpm 88 44:38 16.1mph 111 34:46 11:35/M 1:37:04
104 Tonya Torres 13 24 91 17:35 2559kpm 106 47:19 15.2mph 103 32:43 10:54/M 1:37:37
105 Marlene Mendoza 60 42 96 17:47 2531kpm 97 45:33 15.8mph 110 34:40 11:33/M 1:38:01
106 Jackie Sinn 51 54 110 18:32 2428kpm 112 48:36 14.8mph 93 31:06 10:22/M 1:38:14
107 Brenna Wood 173 35 48 14:51 3030kpm 85 43:58 16.4mph 126 39:25 13:08/M 1:38:14
108 Heidi Markzon 338 16 8 11:32 3902kpm 114 48:58 14.7mph 122 38:27 12:49/M 1:38:59
109 Beatriz Oshaben 9 40 116 19:28 2312kpm 80 43:13 16.7mph 114 36:20 12:07/M 1:39:02
110 Katherine Cunningham 2 51 125 24:18 1852kpm 94 45:26 15.8mph 84 29:36 9:52/M 1:39:21
111 Susan Degan 67 44 122 20:23 2208kpm 105 47:17 15.2mph 102 32:36 10:52/M 1:40:16
112 Colleen Bonner 65 48 119 20:20 2213kpm 107 47:43 15.1mph 105 32:50 10:57/M 1:40:54
113 Ami Kostelnick 88 47 121 20:22 2210kpm 95 45:30 15.8mph 113 35:51 11:57/M 1:41:44
114 Vicki Gricius 28 49 126 24:25 1843kpm 102 46:03 15.6mph 98 31:33 10:31/M 1:42:02
115 Kelley Schamel 27 36 107 18:17 2461kpm 110 48:14 14.9mph 119 37:22 12:27/M 1:43:53
116 Abra McAndrew 8 32 118 19:55 2259kpm 121 53:10 13.5mph 97 31:30 10:30/M 1:44:36
117 Jenny Coomler 19 28 108 18:22 2450kpm 108 47:44 15.1mph 125 38:51 12:57/M 1:44:58
118 Juli Tweedy 33 43 128 24:56 1805kpm 115 49:05 14.7mph 101 32:25 10:48/M 1:46:27
119 Char Ackerman 118 27 95 17:43 2540kpm 120 52:51 13.6mph 118 37:09 12:23/M 1:47:43
120 Renee Davis 35 32 127 24:26 1842kpm 118 50:23 14.3mph 109 33:56 11:19/M 1:48:46
121 Jenna Perryman 254 26 17 12:45 3529kpm 127 1:02:27 11.5mph 108 33:37 11:12/M 1:48:50
122 Marion Ruth 186 30 73 16:17 2764kpm 123 54:18 13.3mph 124 38:35 12:52/M 1:49:11
123 Danielle Quade 49 21 86 17:15 2609kpm 124 54:51 13.1mph 120 37:29 12:30/M 1:49:35
124 Corinna Box 34 39 97 17:47 2531kpm 122 53:19 13.5mph 123 38:31 12:50/M 1:49:38
125 Lori Dreager 4 29 120 20:21 2211kpm 126 59:28 12.1mph 100 32:05 10:42/M 1:51:55
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Suzanne Hogan 30 60 129 25:27 1768kpm 116 49:08 14.7mph 121 37:42 12:34/M 1:52:17
127 Carol Hubbard 29 60 130 26:06 1724kpm 117 49:54 14.4mph 128 40:22 13:27/M 1:56:22
128 Erica Yoder 210 20 55 15:10 2967kpm 129 1:04:29 11.2mph 127 39:54 13:18/M 1:59:33

Overall Male

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Cesar Chavez 287 24 1 09:32 4720kpm 10 29:55 24.1mph 2 16:26 5:29/M 55:54
2 Brian Stover 294 36 17 11:13 4012kpm 4 28:58 24.9mph 6 17:49 5:56/M 58:01
3 Cam Hill 284 40 2 09:52 4561kpm 6 29:37 24.3mph 8 18:35 6:12/M 58:04
4 Brandon Sullivan 292 33 5 10:20 4355kpm 15 30:27 23.6mph 3 17:26 5:49/M 58:14
5 Cuitlahuac Arrollo 304 19 11 11:00 4091kpm 7 29:39 24.3mph 5 17:39 5:53/M 58:19
6 Rafael Chavez 305 17 8 10:44 4193kpm 8 29:52 24.1mph 10 19:12 6:24/M 59:48
7 Chris McClurg 296 39 12 11:04 4066kpm 11 29:59 24.0mph 16 19:55 6:38/M 1:00:59
8 Carlos Hernandez, Jr 344 38 41 12:56 3479kpm 17 30:31 23.6mph 4 17:39 5:53/M 1:01:07
9 Matt Beauregard 321 28 29 11:59 3755kpm 18 30:32 23.6mph 13 19:28 6:29/M 1:02:00
10 David Rogowski 286 40 3 10:09 4434kpm 26 31:48 22.6mph 20 20:14 6:45/M 1:02:12
11 Marty Mares 331 42 33 12:22 3639kpm 14 30:20 23.7mph 18 20:03 6:41/M 1:02:46
12 Billy Oliver 326 43 25 11:57 3766kpm 27 31:53 22.6mph 9 19:03 6:21/M 1:02:54
13 Don Roach 223 45 42 13:02 3453kpm 13 30:17 23.8mph 17 19:58 6:39/M 1:03:18
14 Bryant Hafler 343 44 35 12:25 3624kpm 24 31:44 22.7mph 11 19:14 6:25/M 1:03:24
15 Timothy McLeod 127 21 60 13:38 3301kpm 46 34:10 21.1mph 1 15:55 5:18/M 1:03:44
16 Steven Moore-Miller 141 20 102 15:55 2827kpm 3 28:26 25.3mph 12 19:27 6:29/M 1:03:49
17 Mike Frick 314 42 19 11:30 3913kpm 25 31:45 22.7mph 26 20:40 6:53/M 1:03:55
18 Shawn Daly 240 41 53 13:17 3388kpm 12 30:01 24.0mph 27 20:41 6:54/M 1:04:00
19 Steve Siwik 227 44 34 12:23 3634kpm 9 29:54 24.1mph 38 21:43 7:14/M 1:04:00
20 Robert Bennen 246 35 36 12:25 3624kpm 21 31:04 23.2mph 25 20:37 6:52/M 1:04:07
21 Curt Zacharias 310 53 28 11:58 3760kpm 23 31:35 22.8mph 28 20:43 6:54/M 1:04:17
22 Elvis Stauffer 289 38 14 11:09 4036kpm 19 30:39 23.5mph 62 23:09 7:43/M 1:04:58
23 Kyle Akin 318 37 6 10:26 4313kpm 38 33:02 21.8mph 40 21:46 7:15/M 1:05:16
24 Alejandro Figueroa 313 23 31 12:15 3674kpm 40 33:12 21.7mph 15 19:48 6:36/M 1:05:16
25 Stuart Moty 283 18 4 10:11 4419kpm 39 33:04 21.8mph 43 22:07 7:22/M 1:05:23
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Eric Alikpala 311 45 24 11:49 3808kpm 31 32:23 22.2mph 35 21:33 7:11/M 1:05:45
27 Peter Simon 206 39 73 14:23 3129kpm 16 30:29 23.6mph 32 21:10 7:03/M 1:06:03
28 Hale Barter 324 42 30 12:14 3679kpm 29 32:19 22.3mph 37 21:37 7:12/M 1:06:11
29 Howie Brauer 251 33 58 13:35 3313kpm 32 32:26 22.2mph 23 20:30 6:50/M 1:06:32
30 Eric Yatko 303 14 20 11:42 3846kpm 37 32:57 21.9mph 42 21:57 7:19/M 1:06:37
31 Rick Erkkila 248 31 44 13:05 3440kpm 35 32:46 22.0mph 30 20:59 7:00/M 1:06:50
32 Scott Smith 253 41 43 13:03 3448kpm 20 31:01 23.2mph 58 23:03 7:41/M 1:07:08
33 Evan Bowan 142 20 52 13:16 3392kpm 22 31:10 23.1mph 52 22:41 7:34/M 1:07:08
34 Rich Fitzsimmons 160 38 62 13:46 3269kpm 41 33:28 21.5mph 22 20:29 6:50/M 1:07:44
35 Ross Lamb 325 35 23 11:47 3819kpm 50 34:39 20.8mph 45 22:15 7:25/M 1:08:42
36 Joe Plassmann 166 42 71 14:19 3143kpm 28 32:01 22.5mph 48 22:25 7:28/M 1:08:46
37 David Brooks 264 38 91 15:25 2919kpm 36 32:50 21.9mph 24 20:37 6:52/M 1:08:52
38 Leo Carrillo 329 40 18 11:18 3982kpm 79 36:54 19.5mph 29 20:52 6:57/M 1:09:05
39 Roberto Cuevas 256 18 64 13:52 3245kpm 34 32:37 22.1mph 54 22:46 7:35/M 1:09:16
40 Brian Hayes 183 33 118 16:25 2741kpm 51 34:39 20.8mph 7 18:11 6:04/M 1:09:16
41 Brandon Ginn 14 24 125 16:56 2658kpm 33 32:33 22.1mph 19 20:11 6:44/M 1:09:41
42 Scott Laird 242 43 49 13:10 3418kpm 47 34:12 21.1mph 46 22:24 7:28/M 1:09:46
43 Nathan Driver 69 28 108 16:05 2798kpm 30 32:22 22.2mph 34 21:25 7:08/M 1:09:52
44 Kyle Justice 269 25 66 13:58 3222kpm 42 33:46 21.3mph 50 22:33 7:31/M 1:10:19
45 Paul Robb 249 49 69 14:08 3184kpm 52 34:42 20.7mph 39 21:46 7:15/M 1:10:37
46 Damon Darakjy 196 37 32 12:17 3664kpm 109 39:35 18.2mph 21 20:26 6:49/M 1:12:19
47 Gerald Poplin 225 28 45 13:08 3426kpm 58 35:21 20.4mph 72 24:01 8:00/M 1:12:31
48 Jason Adler 309 30 26 11:58 3760kpm 56 35:13 20.4mph 107 25:47 8:36/M 1:12:59
49 Butch Meisner 184 37 103 15:57 2821kpm 59 35:22 20.4mph 41 21:48 7:16/M 1:13:08
50 Jeff Orr 334 38 40 12:56 3479kpm 43 34:00 21.2mph 109 26:12 8:44/M 1:13:08
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Padriac Allen 285 14 13 11:08 4042kpm 99 38:37 18.6mph 66 23:25 7:48/M 1:13:12
52 David Taylor 170 59 61 13:42 3285kpm 67 36:25 19.8mph 60 23:05 7:42/M 1:13:13
53 Daniel Bell 102 34 97 15:42 2866kpm 55 35:02 20.6mph 51 22:37 7:32/M 1:13:22
54 Francisco Pazos 38 45 151 19:32 2304kpm 49 34:32 20.8mph 14 19:33 6:31/M 1:13:38
55 Joel Stevens 134 35 106 16:03 2804kpm 48 34:30 20.9mph 59 23:04 7:41/M 1:13:39
56 Bret Eastburn 247 37 22 11:43 3841kpm 104 39:06 18.4mph 55 22:50 7:37/M 1:13:40
57 Dan Wallace 307 42 37 12:30 3600kpm 61 35:37 20.2mph 102 25:34 8:31/M 1:13:42
58 Matthew Holland 268 36 54 13:20 3375kpm 75 36:46 19.6mph 68 23:44 7:55/M 1:13:51
59 Curt Brumm 233 49 57 13:34 3317kpm 88 37:21 19.3mph 63 23:19 7:46/M 1:14:15
60 Bryant Smith 207 22 56 13:34 3317kpm 89 37:22 19.3mph 65 23:22 7:47/M 1:14:19
61 Esteban Armendariz 119 30 109 16:06 2795kpm 44 34:00 21.2mph 80 24:21 8:07/M 1:14:28
62 Scott Myers 275 37 59 13:35 3313kpm 65 36:13 19.9mph 84 24:42 8:14/M 1:14:31
63 Lionel Meza 212 41 79 14:46 3047kpm 63 35:56 20.0mph 69 23:48 7:56/M 1:14:31
64 Eric Levario 316 25 10 10:59 4097kpm 124 40:56 17.6mph 53 22:45 7:35/M 1:14:41
65 Galen Davis 46 43 95 15:36 2885kpm 62 35:45 20.1mph 67 23:32 7:51/M 1:14:53
66 Edwin Longwell 300 39 27 11:58 3760kpm 68 36:26 19.8mph 115 26:42 8:54/M 1:15:07
67 Jeff Siwik 238 13 38 12:47 3520kpm 73 36:40 19.6mph 106 25:45 8:35/M 1:15:13
68 Dale Greene 222 47 47 13:09 3422kpm 54 34:49 20.7mph 125 27:30 9:10/M 1:15:29
69 Cory Berdinner 41 33 132 17:22 2591kpm 53 34:48 20.7mph 64 23:20 7:47/M 1:15:32
70 Matthew Vanasco 137 37 83 15:01 2997kpm 70 36:35 19.7mph 76 24:11 8:04/M 1:15:48
71 Mark Mandel 272 51 63 13:52 3245kpm 69 36:30 19.7mph 97 25:27 8:29/M 1:15:50
72 Jeffrey Sinn 215 54 50 13:14 3401kpm 74 36:42 19.6mph 110 26:17 8:46/M 1:16:15
73 Brad Trainor 317 37 16 11:12 4018kpm 98 38:31 18.7mph 113 26:34 8:51/M 1:16:18
74 Chris Gordon 342 30 39 12:52 3497kpm 60 35:34 20.2mph 128 27:56 9:19/M 1:16:23
75 Michael Lucht 252 51 51 13:16 3392kpm 66 36:23 19.8mph 117 26:45 8:55/M 1:16:25
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Tom Hurkett 116 46 133 17:24 2586kpm 45 34:04 21.1mph 88 24:59 8:20/M 1:16:29
77 Matt Cernyar 194 30 67 14:00 3214kpm 111 39:41 18.1mph 56 22:53 7:38/M 1:16:35
78 Chris Capobianco 193 37 89 15:19 2938kpm 92 37:39 19.1mph 79 24:19 8:06/M 1:17:17
79 Dan McDonald 108 48 113 16:11 2781kpm 100 38:39 18.6mph 49 22:27 7:29/M 1:17:18
80 Eugene Stout 168 35 81 15:00 3000kpm 84 37:17 19.3mph 90 25:01 8:20/M 1:17:19
81 Andrew Zachary 82 31 123 16:40 2700kpm 106 39:17 18.3mph 33 21:22 7:07/M 1:17:19
82 Charles Wright 111 38 90 15:22 2928kpm 83 37:06 19.4mph 87 24:58 8:19/M 1:17:28
83 Chris Wright 138 39 96 15:41 2869kpm 76 36:47 19.6mph 89 25:01 8:20/M 1:17:30
84 Brian Shields 211 26 75 14:31 3100kpm 57 35:18 20.4mph 126 27:43 9:14/M 1:17:33
85 Richard Daggett 230 41 46 13:08 3426kpm 81 36:58 19.5mph 124 27:28 9:09/M 1:17:35
86 Robert Underwood 136 58 116 16:20 2755kpm 77 36:51 19.5mph 82 24:27 8:09/M 1:17:38
87 Mike Loos 200 39 117 16:25 2741kpm 91 37:24 19.3mph 70 23:50 7:57/M 1:17:40
88 Robert Martin 7 42 77 14:38 3075kpm 105 39:08 18.4mph 74 24:09 8:03/M 1:17:56
89 Michael Burns 154 42 101 15:49 2845kpm 115 40:00 18.0mph 47 22:25 7:28/M 1:18:14
90 Michael Urquhart 1 44 68 14:06 3192kpm 71 36:39 19.6mph 127 27:51 9:17/M 1:18:36
91 Joe Pintor 176 53 87 15:16 2948kpm 86 37:19 19.3mph 111 26:18 8:46/M 1:18:54
92 Brian Bindschadler 43 43 85 15:12 2961kpm 103 39:02 18.4mph 85 24:49 8:16/M 1:19:04
93 Andrew Predoehl 130 38 120 16:33 2719kpm 82 37:05 19.4mph 98 25:27 8:29/M 1:19:06
94 Joseph Dreager 47 26 82 15:01 2997kpm 112 39:48 18.1mph 81 24:23 8:08/M 1:19:13
95 Tim Rehrmann 146 28 134 17:28 2576kpm 85 37:17 19.3mph 86 24:50 8:17/M 1:19:36
96 Keith Cubberly 157 38 55 13:21 3371kpm 72 36:40 19.6mph 140 29:49 9:56/M 1:19:51
97 Tony Fahlberg 159 36 74 14:23 3129kpm 128 41:30 17.3mph 77 24:13 8:04/M 1:20:08
98 Geoff West 61 26 143 18:12 2473kpm 78 36:52 19.5mph 91 25:04 8:21/M 1:20:09
99 Luke Huston 48 38 139 17:44 2538kpm 80 36:57 19.5mph 100 25:31 8:30/M 1:20:13
100 Sherman Moore 279 37 127 17:12 2616kpm 117 40:07 17.9mph 61 23:08 7:43/M 1:20:28
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Steve Acuna 39 24 98 15:43 2863kpm 110 39:35 18.2mph 95 25:11 8:24/M 1:20:30
102 Steve Arechiga 192 54 93 15:28 2910kpm 93 37:39 19.1mph 123 27:27 9:09/M 1:20:36
103 Allen Bauer 101 52 110 16:08 2789kpm 137 42:32 16.9mph 44 22:08 7:23/M 1:20:50
104 Frank Naughton 301 41 15 11:09 4036kpm 125 40:58 17.6mph 135 28:47 9:36/M 1:20:55
105 Steve Felde 54 52 148 19:10 2348kpm 122 40:41 17.7mph 31 21:05 7:02/M 1:20:57
106 Amos Underwood 140 21 136 17:36 2557kpm 95 38:24 18.8mph 94 25:08 8:23/M 1:21:09
107 Mark Fink 199 49 154 19:43 2282kpm 97 38:27 18.7mph 57 23:00 7:40/M 1:21:12
108 Michael Schierling 243 29 65 13:57 3226kpm 136 42:30 16.9mph 92 25:06 8:22/M 1:21:34
109 Michael Daranyi 158 46 76 14:35 3086kpm 113 39:58 18.0mph 122 27:13 9:04/M 1:21:46
110 Andy Bastine 63 48 100 15:49 2845kpm 121 40:34 17.7mph 99 25:27 8:29/M 1:21:52
111 Jose Molina 91 44 126 16:58 2652kpm 144 43:41 16.5mph 36 21:35 7:12/M 1:22:15
112 Steve Schamel 12 37 107 16:04 2801kpm 107 39:19 18.3mph 119 26:56 8:59/M 1:22:20
113 Freddy Mendoza 114 33 88 15:18 2941kpm 119 40:20 17.9mph 116 26:44 8:55/M 1:22:23
114 Clay Clark 120 52 119 16:31 2725kpm 90 37:24 19.3mph 134 28:46 9:35/M 1:22:42
115 Shane Chism 180 30 92 15:26 2916kpm 118 40:15 17.9mph 121 27:04 9:01/M 1:22:46
116 Greg Staab 109 43 128 17:17 2604kpm 123 40:45 17.7mph 93 25:07 8:22/M 1:23:10
117 James Siart 133 50 111 16:10 2784kpm 64 36:03 20.0mph 143 30:56 10:19/M 1:23:10
118 Rudy Paredes 10 38 144 18:32 2428kpm 108 39:28 18.2mph 96 25:14 8:25/M 1:23:14
119 Frank Stagg 52 38 122 16:34 2716kpm 129 41:32 17.3mph 103 25:39 8:33/M 1:23:46
120 Stephen Hertzfeld 70 56 130 17:20 2596kpm 139 42:53 16.8mph 75 24:09 8:03/M 1:24:24
121 John Gaylord 99 24 78 14:39 3072kpm 152 46:08 15.6mph 78 24:16 8:05/M 1:25:05
122 Aaron Rodriguez 21 28 140 17:46 2533kpm 132 41:57 17.2mph 101 25:33 8:31/M 1:25:17
123 Mike Beeson 333 54 21 11:43 3841kpm 131 41:42 17.3mph 146 31:53 10:38/M 1:25:19
124 Michael McFadden 76 21 146 18:38 2415kpm 143 43:17 16.6mph 73 24:05 8:02/M 1:26:01
125 Charles Katzenberg 124 57 129 17:18 2601kpm 114 39:59 18.0mph 137 29:08 9:43/M 1:26:26
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
126 John S Turner 172 31 86 15:14 2954kpm 101 38:41 18.6mph 151 32:32 10:51/M 1:26:29
127 Todd Leavens 147 44 145 18:32 2428kpm 94 37:48 19.0mph 141 30:11 10:04/M 1:26:32
128 Jason Rominski 95 29 153 19:38 2292kpm 96 38:26 18.7mph 133 28:35 9:32/M 1:26:41
129 Leonard Moore 259 72 124 16:44 2689kpm 102 38:44 18.6mph 144 31:19 10:26/M 1:26:48
130 Harly Strobel 53 47 142 17:52 2519kpm 120 40:31 17.8mph 132 28:30 9:30/M 1:26:54
131 Marc Lenio 125 27 149 19:20 2328kpm 133 42:00 17.1mph 105 25:44 8:35/M 1:27:05
132 Michael McLaughlin 18 28 156 20:40 2177kpm 138 42:51 16.8mph 71 24:01 8:00/M 1:27:33
133 Scott Gibson 104 51 131 17:22 2591kpm 127 41:18 17.4mph 138 29:27 9:49/M 1:28:07
134 Matthew Vaia 152 23 115 16:16 2766kpm 153 46:13 15.6mph 104 25:41 8:34/M 1:28:10
135 Michael Sims 79 31 147 18:43 2404kpm 140 43:01 16.7mph 112 26:25 8:48/M 1:28:11
136 Nick Tanner 169 20 112 16:10 2784kpm 116 40:06 18.0mph 150 32:23 10:48/M 1:28:40
137 Franklin Gray 161 46 84 15:10 2967kpm 151 45:30 15.8mph 130 28:17 9:26/M 1:28:57
138 Bob Jones 229 65 48 13:09 3422kpm 162 51:27 14.0mph 83 24:28 8:09/M 1:29:05
139 Rick Unklesbay 93 53 150 19:29 2310kpm 145 43:46 16.5mph 108 26:07 8:42/M 1:29:23
140 Barry Miller 58 52 135 17:28 2576kpm 126 41:09 17.5mph 142 30:52 10:17/M 1:29:29
141 Gregory Gaines 150 35 94 15:33 2894kpm 135 42:27 17.0mph 147 31:56 10:39/M 1:29:57
142 Adam Davis 197 31 114 16:15 2769kpm 148 44:26 16.2mph 139 29:36 9:52/M 1:30:18
143 Justin LeBreck 74 26 155 20:21 2211kpm 141 43:07 16.7mph 118 26:54 8:58/M 1:30:23
144 John Bell 64 38 137 17:38 2552kpm 149 44:41 16.1mph 129 28:09 9:23/M 1:30:28
145 Randy Barras 24 49 161 22:52 1968kpm 134 42:13 17.1mph 114 26:41 8:54/M 1:31:46
146 Fred Driver 198 44 104 15:57 2821kpm 146 43:46 16.5mph 148 32:11 10:44/M 1:31:54
147 William Hirschfeld 213 41 80 14:49 3037kpm 150 44:50 16.1mph 152 33:06 11:02/M 1:32:46
148 Russell Ledbetter 20 46 162 23:13 1938kpm 87 37:20 19.3mph 149 32:20 10:47/M 1:32:55
149 Bob Dorson 68 56 72 14:23 3129kpm 154 46:53 15.4mph 157 34:11 11:24/M 1:35:29
150 Charles Tucker 96 59 138 17:41 2545kpm 147 44:03 16.3mph 155 33:45 11:15/M 1:35:30
 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Nate Searing 205 27 99 15:45 2857kpm 160 50:44 14.2mph 136 29:05 9:42/M 1:35:35
152 Aaron Weleck 110 24 70 14:14 3162kpm 156 47:31 15.2mph 158 34:19 11:26/M 1:36:05
153 Collier Hill 71 35 141 17:47 2531kpm 142 43:09 16.7mph 160 36:17 12:06/M 1:37:13
154 Mike Clark 195 24 152 19:34 2300kpm 158 49:32 14.5mph 145 31:24 10:28/M 1:40:31
155 Brian Dunnihoo 36 48 159 21:49 2063kpm 157 49:20 14.6mph 159 34:48 11:36/M 1:45:59
156 Michael Savard 31 40 164 25:48 1744kpm 155 47:02 15.3mph 153 33:36 11:12/M 1:46:27
157 Bruce Jones 139 40 121 16:33 2719kpm 159 49:55 14.4mph 161 40:15 13:25/M 1:46:44
158 Clyde Gosseret 15 67 160 22:05 2038kpm 161 50:46 14.2mph 156 33:55 11:18/M 1:46:47
159 John Walsh 37 51 157 20:54 2153kpm 164 1:00:25 11.9mph 120 26:59 9:00/M 1:48:19
160 John Dreager 3 34 163 25:13 1785kpm 163 55:18 13.0mph 131 28:25 9:28/M 1:48:57
161 Bobby Thomas 22 25 165 34:11 1316kpm 130 41:35 17.3mph 154 33:44 11:15/M 1:49:30

 

Top%20of%20Page

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       1  Marcela Miramontes      23 ****      10:39 4225  ****      44:04 21.5  ****    1:04:18  6:44    1:04:18    
     2       2  Teri Albertazzi         35 ****      12:37 3567  ****      43:49 23.1  ****    1:04:39  6:57    1:04:39    
     3       3  Erica McClurg           37 ****      10:55 4122  ****      44:18 21.6  ****    1:05:08  6:56    1:05:08    

Female 15-17

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      20  Lia Vazquez             16    4      12:09 3704     1      50:55 18.6     2    1:15:02  8:02    1:15:02    
     2      34  Liliana Tellez          16    3      11:44 3835     2      51:28 18.1     3    1:18:36  9:03    1:18:36    
     3      63  Stephanie Sinn          15                          6      55:37 12.9     4    1:24:37  9:40    1:24:37    
     4      75  Claire Moty             17    1      10:35 4252     3      51:13 17.7     5    1:27:42 12:09    1:27:42    
     5      89  Norma Carreaga          17    7      14:49 3037     5    1:06:44 13.9     1    1:29:56  7:44    1:29:56    
     6     108  Heidi Markzon           16    2      11:32 3902     4    1:00:31 14.7     6    1:38:59 12:49    1:38:59    

Female 18-19

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       5  Cindie Molina           18    1      10:16 4383     1      44:00 21.3     1    1:06:13  7:24    1:06:13    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       4  Diana Medina            20    1      11:21 3965     1      45:02 21.4     1    1:06:02  7:00    1:06:02    
     2      18  Siobhan Hamilton        23    3      12:29 3605     2      47:42 20.5     5    1:14:26  8:55    1:14:26    
     3      19  Diana Cedeno            24   10      14:34 3089     3      52:02 19.2     2    1:14:38  7:32    1:14:38    
     4      26  Krystle Potter          20    2      11:33 3896     4      50:32 18.5     4    1:16:25  8:38    1:16:25    
     5      32  Hannah McLeod           24    8      13:33 3321     5      53:04 18.2     3    1:18:24  8:27    1:18:24    
     6      44  Alexis Anderson         21    7      13:08 3426     6      53:33 17.8     9    1:22:41  9:42    1:22:41    
     7      59  Leslie Marasco          22    5      13:01 3457     8      56:33 16.5     7    1:24:17  9:15    1:24:17    
     8      74  Emily Dent              23    6      13:03 3448    10      58:34 15.8     8    1:27:35  9:40    1:27:35    
     9      76  Mary Gelsinger          23   15      18:11 2475     7    1:00:53 16.9     6    1:28:03  9:03    1:28:03    
    10      90  Leslie Caldwell         22    9      13:45 3273    11      59:43 15.7    10    1:30:01 10:06    1:30:01    
    11      91  Sarah Holm              23   11      14:55 3017     9    1:00:05 15.9    11    1:30:50 10:15    1:30:50    
    12     104  Tonya Torres            24   14      17:35 2559    12    1:04:54 15.2    12    1:37:37 10:54    1:37:37    
    13     123  Danielle Quade          21   13      17:15 2609    13    1:12:06 13.1    13    1:49:35 12:30    1:49:35    
    14     128  Erica Yoder             20   12      15:10 2967    14    1:19:39 11.2    14    1:59:33 13:18    1:59:33    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       6  Kimberly Tuck           28    1      12:18 3659     2      45:34 21.6     1    1:07:53  7:26    1:07:53    
     2      15  Terra Kier              25    7      15:17 2944     3      51:23 19.9     2    1:14:05  7:34    1:14:05    
     3      23  Kelly Cernyar           29    9      17:23 2589     1      48:56 22.8     7    1:15:30  8:51    1:15:30    
     4      30  Sarah Horst             25    8      16:15 2769     4      53:32 19.3     3    1:17:30  7:59    1:17:30    
     5      33  Heather Lysfjord        28    6      14:53 3024     5      53:32 18.6     4    1:18:26  8:18    1:18:26    
     6      39  Elizabeth Searing       25    5      14:21 3136     6      54:25 18.0     6    1:20:44  8:46    1:20:44    
     7      42  Dawn Kasmar             29    4      14:04 3199     7      54:11 17.9     8    1:22:01  9:16    1:22:01    
     8      56  Flor Cisneros           25    3      13:17 3388     9      58:53 15.8     5    1:24:01  8:22    1:24:01    
     9      98  Crystal Gaines          25   11      18:14 2468     8      58:44 17.8    11    1:35:32 12:16    1:35:32    
    10     117  Jenny Coomler           28   12      18:22 2450    10    1:06:07 15.1    13    1:44:58 12:57    1:44:58    
    11     119  Char Ackerman           27   10      17:43 2540    11    1:10:34 13.6    12    1:47:43 12:23    1:47:43    
    12     121  Jenna Perryman          26    2      12:45 3529    13    1:15:12 11.5    10    1:48:50 11:12    1:48:50    
    13     125  Lori Dreager            29   13      20:21 2211    12    1:19:49 12.1     9    1:51:55 10:42    1:51:55    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       8  Shannon Driscoll        32    1      12:05 3724     1      46:18 21.1     6    1:10:33  8:05    1:10:33    
     2      13  Rachel Johnson          33    2      13:10 3418     3      49:44 19.7     5    1:13:38  7:58    1:13:38    
     3      16  Danielle O'Dell         30    3      13:22 3367     4      50:46 19.3     2    1:14:06  7:46    1:14:06    
     4      29  Jennifer Pullen         30   11      16:56 2658     2      53:10 19.9     7    1:17:28  8:06    1:17:28    
     5      37  Rhonda Berdinner        33   12      17:31 2569     6      56:39 18.4     4    1:20:32  7:57    1:20:32    
     6      43  Beth Eastman            31    6      15:29 2906     7      55:18 18.1     9    1:22:20  9:01    1:22:20    
     7      45  Shefali Milczarek-Desa  31    4      14:42 3061     9      55:46 17.5    10    1:22:49  9:01    1:22:49    
     8      55  Katrina Willey          30    7      15:49 2845     5      54:27 18.6    14    1:23:54  9:49    1:23:54    
     9      57  Amy Cormier             33   16      18:11 2475    11    1:00:16 17.1     3    1:24:08  7:57    1:24:08    
    10      61  Holly Justice           30   17      18:47 2396    12    1:01:09 17.0     1    1:24:23  7:44    1:24:23    
    11      69  Rebecca Moore           34   14      17:58 2505    13    1:00:30 16.9     8    1:26:36  8:42    1:26:36    
    12      73  Tamara Barlette         31   15      18:02 2495    10      59:17 17.5    12    1:27:30  9:24    1:27:30    
    13      79  Michelle Andreas        32    8      15:50 2842     8      55:41 18.1    16    1:28:27 10:55    1:28:27    
    14      85  Kandra Yee              30    9      16:02 2807    16    1:01:23 15.9    11    1:29:11  9:16    1:29:11    
    15     100  Joyce Vyriotes          33   18      19:47 2275    17    1:06:24 15.4    13    1:35:48  9:48    1:35:48    
    16     101  Marissa Moors           34    5      14:59 3003    14      59:22 16.2    19    1:36:05 12:14    1:36:05    
    17     103  Colleen Gabel           31   13      17:39 2550    15    1:02:17 16.1    18    1:37:04 11:35    1:37:04    
    18     116  Abra McAndrew           32   19      19:55 2259    19    1:13:05 13.5    15    1:44:36 10:30    1:44:36    
    19     120  Renee Davis             32   20      24:26 1842    18    1:14:50 14.3    17    1:48:46 11:19    1:48:46    
    20     122  Marion Ruth             30   10      16:17 2764    20    1:10:36 13.3    20    1:49:11 12:52    1:49:11    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       9  Kristina Wagner         37    4      13:18 3384     2      47:56 20.8     3    1:11:40  7:55    1:11:40    
     2      10  Kim Huxman              37    1      10:44 4193     4      47:46 19.4     4    1:12:13  8:09    1:12:13    
     3      11  Dawn Elvick             37    6      14:18 3147     3      51:08 19.6     1    1:12:37  7:10    1:12:37    
     4      12  Tammy Lamb              39   10      15:25 2919     1      48:23 21.9     5    1:13:29  8:22    1:13:29    
     5      21  Eliza Holland           36    2      12:58 3470    10      52:50 18.1     2    1:15:03  7:24    1:15:03    
     6      35  Cathi Ross              36    8      14:58 3007     7      53:31 18.7     8    1:19:37  8:42    1:19:37    
     7      41  Shannon Stevens         36   18      17:15 2609     5      54:26 19.4    15    1:22:00  9:11    1:22:00    
     8      47  Hope Davis              38   22      18:22 2450     8      57:25 18.4     6    1:22:57  8:30    1:22:57    
     9      60  Pier Fauver             39   12      15:46 2854    12      56:52 17.5    14    1:24:20  9:09    1:24:20    
    10      62  Tina Brown              35   19      17:36 2557    11      57:36 18.0    11    1:24:24  8:56    1:24:24    
    11      64  Teresa Miller           36   16      17:08 2627    14      58:53 17.3     7    1:24:49  8:39    1:24:49    
    12      66  Bizzy Orr               37    9      15:17 2944     9      54:41 18.3    17    1:25:47 10:22    1:25:47    
    13      68  Jennifer Adolfs         36   23      18:43 2404    13    1:00:22 17.3     9    1:26:30  8:42    1:26:30    
    14      70  Michelle Olszewski      37    3      13:12 3409    17      55:39 17.0    16    1:26:38 10:20    1:26:38    
    15      71  Jenny Allen             36   17      17:15 2609    16      59:32 17.0    13    1:26:43  9:04    1:26:43    
    16      77  Clariza Clark           38    5      13:19 3379    15      55:19 17.1    19    1:28:12 10:58    1:28:12    
    17      78  Kari Angeley            37   13      16:36 2711     6      54:48 18.9    20    1:28:19 11:10    1:28:19    
    18      84  Kathleen Connolly       37   14      16:46 2684    21    1:02:28 15.8    10    1:29:00  8:51    1:29:00    
    19      92  Claudia Cross           39   11      15:33 2894    23    1:04:15 14.8    12    1:31:17  9:01    1:31:17    
    20      97  Kris Litten             37   15      16:59 2650    18      59:59 16.8    21    1:35:11 11:44    1:35:11    
    21      99  Kim Olson               39   24      19:09 2350    20    1:04:03 16.0    18    1:35:44 10:34    1:35:44    
    22     107  Brenna Wood             35    7      14:51 3030    19      58:49 16.4    24    1:38:14 13:08    1:38:14    
    23     115  Kelley Schamel          36   21      18:17 2461    22    1:06:31 14.9    22    1:43:53 12:27    1:43:53    
    24     124  Corinna Box             39   20      17:47 2531    24    1:11:06 13.5    23    1:49:38 12:50    1:49:38    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       7  Susan Bacal             42    1      11:28 3924     2      46:50 20.4     1    1:09:21  7:30    1:09:21    
     2      14  Cindy Munroe            42    2      13:12 3409     3      49:09 20.0     3    1:13:49  8:13    1:13:49    
     3      17  Michelle Keilin         40    5      14:05 3195     1      49:09 20.5     4    1:14:10  8:20    1:14:10    
     4      49  Jeanne Snell            44   15      18:42 2406     4      56:17 19.2     7    1:23:10  8:58    1:23:10    
     5      50  Mary Thompson           41    7      16:00 2813     8      57:55 17.2     6    1:23:22  8:29    1:23:22    
     6      51  Shari Williams          44    8      16:28 2733     5      54:55 18.7    11    1:23:22  9:29    1:23:22    
     7      53  Nancy Smith             41    4      13:59 3218    14      59:15 15.9     2    1:23:24  8:03    1:23:24    
     8      54  Audrey Glemba           43   12      17:38 2552     7      58:33 17.6     5    1:23:47  8:25    1:23:47    
     9      65  Virginia Farwell        44   11      17:11 2619     6      57:19 17.9     9    1:25:17  9:19    1:25:17    
    10      67  Barbara Gould           41    6      15:07 2977    10      57:23 17.0    12    1:26:07  9:35    1:26:07    
    11      80  Joan Fox-Hurkett        43    3      13:43 3281    12      57:47 16.3    14    1:28:28 10:14    1:28:28    
    12      81  Lisa Anne Trudinger-Sm  40    9      16:28 2733     9      58:34 17.1    13    1:28:41 10:02    1:28:41    
    13      86  Katie Bindschadler      44   10      17:03 2639    13    1:02:18 15.9     8    1:29:37  9:06    1:29:37    
    14      95  Christina Oswalt        42   14      18:01 2498    16    1:04:17 15.6    10    1:32:32  9:25    1:32:32    
    15     105  Marlene Mendoza         42   13      17:47 2531    15    1:03:20 15.8    17    1:38:01 11:33    1:38:01    
    16     109  Beatriz Oshaben         40   16      19:28 2312    11    1:02:41 16.7    18    1:39:02 12:07    1:39:02    
    17     111  Susan Degan             44   17      20:23 2208    17    1:07:40 15.2    16    1:40:16 10:52    1:40:16    
    18     118  Juli Tweedy             43   18      24:56 1805    18    1:14:01 14.7    15    1:46:27 10:48    1:46:27    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      22  Mary White              45    2      13:23 3362     2      51:21 19.0     2    1:15:07  7:55    1:15:07    
     2      25  Rachel Hilgeford        45    3      14:28 3111     3      52:37 18.9     3    1:16:24  7:55    1:16:24    
     3      28  Jody Mackey             47    4      15:34 2891     1      50:30 20.6     5    1:16:47  8:45    1:16:47    
     4      40  Patricia Lebensohn      48    1      13:14 3401     4      53:25 17.9     7    1:21:11  9:15    1:21:11    
     5      48  Lisa Salgado            45    8      18:12 2473     6      59:53 17.3     1    1:23:02  7:43    1:23:02    
     6      58  Laurie SheldonCampbell  45    7      16:14 2772     5      57:34 17.4     6    1:24:12  8:53    1:24:12    
     7      83  Katie Noonan            45    5      15:35 2888     7      57:24 17.2     9    1:28:52 10:29    1:28:52    
     8      88  Debbie Tatum            49    6      16:10 2784    12    1:04:24 14.9     4    1:29:52  8:29    1:29:52    
     9      93  Sharon Sheremeta        48    9      18:15 2466     8    1:01:57 16.5     8    1:32:01 10:01    1:32:01    
    10     112  Colleen Bonner          48   10      20:20 2213    11    1:08:03 15.1    11    1:40:54 10:57    1:40:54    
    11     113  Ami Kostelnick          47   11      20:22 2210     9    1:05:53 15.8    12    1:41:44 11:57    1:41:44    
    12     114  Vicki Gricius           49   12      24:25 1843    10    1:10:29 15.6    10    1:42:02 10:31    1:42:02    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      24  Cotah Rose              51    2      15:21 2932     1      53:26 18.9     1    1:15:32  7:22    1:15:32    
     2      36  Margie Norem            54    3      15:43 2863     3      55:31 18.1     2    1:19:46  8:05    1:19:46    
     3      38  Jennifer Ruiter         51    4      16:36 2711     2      55:50 18.4     3    1:20:41  8:17    1:20:41    
     4      46  Cheryl Palen            54    1      14:13 3165     4      54:07 18.0     4    1:22:57  9:36    1:22:57    
     5      82  Cindy Wilson            50    5      16:50 2673     5      58:48 17.2     6    1:28:45  9:59    1:28:45    
     6     102  Jan Hertzfeld           50    7      18:44 2402     7    1:06:52 15.0     7    1:36:52 10:00    1:36:52    
     7     106  Jackie Sinn             54    6      18:32 2428     8    1:07:08 14.8     8    1:38:14 10:22    1:38:14    
     8     110  Katherine Cunningham    51    8      24:18 1852     6    1:09:45 15.8     5    1:39:21  9:52    1:39:21    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      27  Diane Dedek             55    1      12:25 3624     2      50:33 18.9     2    1:16:37  8:41    1:16:37    
     2      31  Celeste Steen           55    3      15:06 2980     1      51:58 19.5     1    1:17:31  8:31    1:17:31    
     3      52  Judy Gillies            59    2      14:13 3165     4      55:37 17.4     4    1:23:23  9:15    1:23:23    
     4      72  Julie Schenck           55    4      16:29 2730     3      55:57 18.2     7    1:27:11 10:24    1:27:11    
     5      87  Annie Waits             55    5      17:48 2528     6    1:01:23 16.5     6    1:29:51  9:29    1:29:51    
     6      94  Eve Shapiro             55    6      20:23 2208     5    1:03:51 16.6     5    1:32:16  9:28    1:32:16    
     7      96  Teresa Woodhouse        57    7      21:20 2109     7    1:07:11 15.7     3    1:33:21  8:43    1:33:21    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1     126  Suzanne Hogan           60    1      25:27 1768     1    1:14:35 14.7     1    1:52:17 12:34    1:52:17    
     2     127  Carol Hubbard           60    2      26:06 1724     2    1:16:00 14.4     2    1:56:22 13:27    1:56:22    

Overall Male Open Winners

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       1  Cesar Chavez            24 ****      09:32 4720  ****      39:28 24.1  ****      55:54  5:29      55:54    
     2       2  Brian Stover            36 ****      11:13 4012  ****      40:12 24.9  ****      58:01  5:56      58:01    
     3       3  Cam Hill                40 ****      09:52 4561  ****      39:29 24.3  ****      58:04  6:12      58:04    

Male 14 and under

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      30  Eric Yatko              14    2      11:42 3846     1      44:40 21.9     1    1:06:37  7:19    1:06:37    
     2      51  Padriac Allen           14    1      11:08 4042     3      49:46 18.6     2    1:13:12  7:48    1:13:12    
     3      67  Jeff Siwik              13    3      12:47 3520     2      49:28 19.6     3    1:15:13  8:35    1:15:13    

Male 15 to 17

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       6  Rafael Chavez           17    1      10:44 4193     1      40:36 24.1     1      59:48  6:24      59:48    

Male 18 to 19

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       5  Cuitlahuac Arrollo      19    4      11:00 4091     3      40:39 24.3     1      58:19  5:53      58:19    
     2      25  Stuart Moty             18    1      10:11 4419     5      43:16 21.8     2    1:05:23  7:22    1:05:23    
     3      39  Roberto Cuevas          18    5      13:52 3245     4      46:30 22.1     3    1:09:16  7:35    1:09:16    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      15  Timothy McLeod          21    4      13:38 3301     5      47:49 21.1     1    1:03:44  5:18    1:03:44    
     2      16  Steven Moore-Miller     20    8      15:55 2827     1      44:22 25.3     2    1:03:49  6:29    1:03:49    
     3      24  Alejandro Figueroa      23    1      12:15 3674     4      45:28 21.7     3    1:05:16  6:36    1:05:16    
     4      33  Evan Bowan              20    2      13:16 3392     2      44:26 23.1     5    1:07:08  7:34    1:07:08    
     5      41  Brandon Ginn            24   11      16:56 2658     3      49:29 22.1     4    1:09:41  6:44    1:09:41    
     6      60  Bryant Smith            22    3      13:34 3317     6      50:56 19.3     6    1:14:19  7:47    1:14:19    
     7     101  Steve Acuna             24    7      15:43 2863     8      55:19 18.2    10    1:20:30  8:24    1:20:30    
     8     106  Amos Underwood          21   12      17:36 2557     7      56:01 18.8     9    1:21:09  8:23    1:21:09    
     9     121  John Gaylord            24    6      14:39 3072    11    1:00:48 15.6     8    1:25:05  8:05    1:25:05    
    10     124  Michael McFadden        21   13      18:38 2415    10    1:01:56 16.6     7    1:26:01  8:02    1:26:01    
    11     134  Matthew Vaia            23   10      16:16 2766    12    1:02:29 15.6    11    1:28:10  8:34    1:28:10    
    12     136  Nick Tanner             20    9      16:10 2784     9      56:16 18.0    13    1:28:40 10:48    1:28:40    
    13     152  Aaron Weleck            24    5      14:14 3162    13    1:01:45 15.2    14    1:36:05 11:26    1:36:05    
    14     154  Mike Clark              24   14      19:34 2300    14    1:09:06 14.5    12    1:40:31 10:28    1:40:31    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       9  Matt Beauregard         28    2      11:59 3755     2      42:32 23.6     1    1:02:00  6:29    1:02:00    
     2      43  Nathan Driver           28    9      16:05 2798     3      48:27 22.2     2    1:09:52  7:08    1:09:52    
     3      44  Kyle Justice            25    5      13:58 3222     4      47:45 21.3     3    1:10:19  7:31    1:10:19    
     4      47  Gerald Poplin           28    3      13:08 3426     6      48:29 20.4     6    1:12:31  8:00    1:12:31    
     5      64  Eric Levario            25    1      10:59 4097    11      51:55 17.6     4    1:14:41  7:35    1:14:41    
     6      84  Brian Shields           26    6      14:31 3100     5      49:49 20.4    14    1:17:33  9:14    1:17:33    
     7      94  Joseph Dreager          26    7      15:01 2997    10      54:49 18.1     7    1:19:13  8:08    1:19:13    
     8      95  Tim Rehrmann            28   10      17:28 2576     8      54:46 19.3     8    1:19:36  8:17    1:19:36    
     9      98  Geoff West              26   12      18:12 2473     7      55:05 19.5     9    1:20:09  8:21    1:20:09    
    10     108  Michael Schierling      29    4      13:57 3226    15      56:27 16.9    10    1:21:34  8:22    1:21:34    
    11     122  Aaron Rodriguez         28   11      17:46 2533    13      59:43 17.2    11    1:25:17  8:31    1:25:17    
    12     128  Jason Rominski          29   14      19:38 2292     9      58:05 18.7    15    1:26:41  9:32    1:26:41    
    13     131  Marc Lenio              27   13      19:20 2328    14    1:01:21 17.1    12    1:27:05  8:35    1:27:05    
    14     132  Michael McLaughlin      28   16      20:40 2177    16    1:03:31 16.8     5    1:27:33  8:00    1:27:33    
    15     143  Justin LeBreck          26   15      20:21 2211    17    1:03:29 16.7    13    1:30:23  8:58    1:30:23    
    16     151  Nate Searing            27    8      15:45 2857    18    1:06:30 14.2    16    1:35:35  9:42    1:35:35    
    17     161  Bobby Thomas            25   18      34:11 1316    12    1:15:46 17.3    17    1:49:30 11:15    1:49:30    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       4  Brandon Sullivan        33    1      10:20 4355     1      40:47 23.6     1      58:14  5:49      58:14    
     2      29  Howie Brauer            33    5      13:35 3313     2      46:01 22.2     3    1:06:32  6:50    1:06:32    
     3      31  Rick Erkkila            31    4      13:05 3440     3      45:51 22.0     4    1:06:50  7:00    1:06:50    
     4      40  Brian Hayes             33   13      16:25 2741     5      51:05 20.8     2    1:09:16  6:04    1:09:16    
     5      48  Jason Adler             30    2      11:58 3760     8      47:11 20.4    10    1:12:59  8:36    1:12:59    
     6      53  Daniel Bell             34   10      15:42 2866     7      50:45 20.6     6    1:13:22  7:32    1:13:22    
     7      61  Esteban Armendariz      30   11      16:06 2795     4      50:07 21.2     9    1:14:28  8:07    1:14:28    
     8      69  Cory Berdinner          33   15      17:22 2591     6      52:11 20.7     8    1:15:32  7:47    1:15:32    
     9      74  Chris Gordon            30    3      12:52 3497     9      48:26 20.2    14    1:16:23  9:19    1:16:23    
    10      77  Matt Cernyar            30    6      14:00 3214    12      53:41 18.1     7    1:16:35  7:38    1:16:35    
    11      81  Andrew Zachary          31   14      16:40 2700    11      55:57 18.3     5    1:17:19  7:07    1:17:19    
    12     113  Freddy Mendoza          33    8      15:18 2941    14      55:38 17.9    12    1:22:23  8:55    1:22:23    
    13     115  Shane Chism             30    9      15:26 2916    13      55:41 17.9    13    1:22:46  9:01    1:22:46    
    14     126  John S Turner           31    7      15:14 2954    10      53:56 18.6    17    1:26:29 10:51    1:26:29    
    15     135  Michael Sims            31   16      18:43 2404    15    1:01:45 16.7    11    1:28:11  8:48    1:28:11    
    16     142  Adam Davis              31   12      16:15 2769    16    1:00:41 16.2    16    1:30:18  9:52    1:30:18    
    17     160  John Dreager            34   17      25:13 1785    17    1:20:32 13.0    15    1:48:57  9:28    1:48:57    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       7  Chris McClurg           39    2      11:04 4066     1      41:04 24.0     2    1:00:59  6:38    1:00:59    
     2       8  Carlos Hernandez, Jr    38   11      12:56 3479     3      43:28 23.6     1    1:01:07  5:53    1:01:07    
     3      20  Robert Bennen           35    9      12:25 3624     5      43:29 23.2     6    1:04:07  6:52    1:04:07    
     4      22  Elvis Stauffer          38    3      11:09 4036     4      41:49 23.5    14    1:04:58  7:43    1:04:58    
     5      23  Kyle Akin               37    1      10:26 4313     7      43:29 21.8     8    1:05:16  7:15    1:05:16    
     6      27  Peter Simon             39   16      14:23 3129     2      44:53 23.6     7    1:06:03  7:03    1:06:03    
     7      34  Rich Fitzsimmons        38   15      13:46 3269     8      47:14 21.5     4    1:07:44  6:50    1:07:44    
     8      35  Ross Lamb               35    6      11:47 3819    11      46:26 20.8    10    1:08:42  7:25    1:08:42    
     9      37  David Brooks            38   22      15:25 2919     6      48:15 21.9     5    1:08:52  6:52    1:08:52    
    10      46  Damon Darakjy           37    8      12:17 3664    29      51:52 18.2     3    1:12:19  6:49    1:12:19    
    11      49  Butch Meisner           37   25      15:57 2821    12      51:19 20.4     9    1:13:08  7:16    1:13:08    
    12      50  Jeff Orr                38   10      12:56 3479     9      46:56 21.2    28    1:13:08  8:44    1:13:08    
    13      55  Joel Stevens            35   26      16:03 2804    10      50:34 20.9    12    1:13:39  7:41    1:13:39    
    14      56  Bret Eastburn           37    5      11:43 3841    26      50:49 18.4    11    1:13:40  7:37    1:13:40    
    15      58  Matthew Holland         36   12      13:20 3375    17      50:07 19.6    15    1:13:51  7:55    1:13:51    
    16      62  Scott Myers             37   14      13:35 3313    13      49:49 19.9    20    1:14:31  8:14    1:14:31    
    17      66  Edwin Longwell          39    7      11:58 3760    14      48:25 19.8    30    1:15:07  8:54    1:15:07    
    18      70  Matthew Vanasco         37   19      15:01 2997    15      51:37 19.7    17    1:15:48  8:04    1:15:48    
    19      73  Brad Trainor            37    4      11:12 4018    25      49:44 18.7    29    1:16:18  8:51    1:16:18    
    20      78  Chris Capobianco        37   20      15:19 2938    24      52:58 19.1    19    1:17:17  8:06    1:17:17    
    21      80  Eugene Stout            35   18      15:00 3000    22      52:17 19.3    23    1:17:19  8:20    1:17:19    
    22      82  Charles Wright          38   21      15:22 2928    21      52:29 19.4    21    1:17:28  8:19    1:17:28    
    23      83  Chris Wright            39   24      15:41 2869    18      52:29 19.6    22    1:17:30  8:20    1:17:30    
    24      87  Mike Loos               39   28      16:25 2741    23      53:49 19.3    16    1:17:40  7:57    1:17:40    
    25      93  Andrew Predoehl         38   29      16:33 2719    20      53:38 19.4    25    1:19:06  8:29    1:19:06    
    26      96  Keith Cubberly          38   13      13:21 3371    16      50:01 19.6    33    1:19:51  9:56    1:19:51    
    27      97  Tony Fahlberg           36   17      14:23 3129    31      55:54 17.3    18    1:20:08  8:04    1:20:08    
    28      99  Luke Huston             38   33      17:44 2538    19      54:42 19.5    26    1:20:13  8:30    1:20:13    
    29     100  Sherman Moore           37   31      17:12 2616    30      57:20 17.9    13    1:20:28  7:43    1:20:28    
    30     112  Steve Schamel           37   27      16:04 2801    27      55:23 18.3    31    1:22:20  8:59    1:22:20    
    31     118  Rudy Paredes            38   35      18:32 2428    28      58:00 18.2    24    1:23:14  8:25    1:23:14    
    32     119  Frank Stagg             38   30      16:34 2716    32      58:07 17.3    27    1:23:46  8:33    1:23:46    
    33     141  Gregory Gaines          35   23      15:33 2894    33      58:01 17.0    34    1:29:57 10:39    1:29:57    
    34     144  John Bell               38   32      17:38 2552    35    1:02:19 16.1    32    1:30:28  9:23    1:30:28    
    35     153  Collier Hill            35   34      17:47 2531    34    1:00:56 16.7    35    1:37:13 12:06    1:37:13    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      10  David Rogowski          40    1      10:09 4434     7      41:58 22.6     4    1:02:12  6:45    1:02:12    
     2      11  Marty Mares             42    7      12:22 3639     3      42:42 23.7     3    1:02:46  6:41    1:02:46    
     3      12  Billy Oliver            43    5      11:57 3766     8      43:51 22.6     1    1:02:54  6:21    1:02:54    
     4      14  Bryant Hafler           44    9      12:25 3624     5      44:09 22.7     2    1:03:24  6:25    1:03:24    
     5      17  Mike Frick              42    4      11:30 3913     6      43:15 22.7     5    1:03:55  6:53    1:03:55    
     6      18  Shawn Daly              41   14      13:17 3388     2      43:18 24.0     6    1:04:00  6:54    1:04:00    
     7      19  Steve Siwik             44    8      12:23 3634     1      42:17 24.1    10    1:04:00  7:14    1:04:00    
     8      28  Hale Barter             42    6      12:14 3679    10      44:34 22.3     9    1:06:11  7:12    1:06:11    
     9      32  Scott Smith             41   11      13:03 3448     4      44:04 23.2    14    1:07:08  7:41    1:07:08    
    10      36  Joe Plassmann           42   16      14:19 3143     9      46:21 22.5    13    1:08:46  7:28    1:08:46    
    11      38  Leo Carrillo            40    3      11:18 3982    16      48:12 19.5     7    1:09:05  6:57    1:09:05    
    12      42  Scott Laird             43   13      13:10 3418    11      47:22 21.1    11    1:09:46  7:28    1:09:46    
    13      57  Dan Wallace             42   10      12:30 3600    12      48:08 20.2    20    1:13:42  8:31    1:13:42    
    14      63  Lionel Meza             41   18      14:46 3047    14      50:43 20.0    16    1:14:31  7:56    1:14:31    
    15      65  Galen Davis             43   21      15:36 2885    13      51:21 20.1    15    1:14:53  7:51    1:14:53    
    16      85  Richard Daggett         41   12      13:08 3426    17      50:06 19.5    21    1:17:35  9:09    1:17:35    
    17      88  Robert Martin           42   17      14:38 3075    20      53:46 18.4    17    1:17:56  8:03    1:17:56    
    18      89  Michael Burns           42   22      15:49 2845    21      55:49 18.0    12    1:18:14  7:28    1:18:14    
    19      90  Michael Urquhart        44   15      14:06 3192    15      50:45 19.6    22    1:18:36  9:17    1:18:36    
    20      92  Brian Bindschadler      43   20      15:12 2961    19      54:15 18.4    18    1:19:04  8:16    1:19:04    
    21     104  Frank Naughton          41    2      11:09 4036    23      52:08 17.6    23    1:20:55  9:36    1:20:55    
    22     111  Jose Molina             44   26      16:58 2652    24    1:00:39 16.5     8    1:22:15  7:12    1:22:15    
    23     116  Greg Staab              43   27      17:17 2604    22      58:02 17.7    19    1:23:10  8:22    1:23:10    
    24     127  Todd Leavens            44   28      18:32 2428    18      56:20 19.0    24    1:26:32 10:04    1:26:32    
    25     146  Fred Driver             44   23      15:57 2821    25      59:43 16.5    25    1:31:54 10:44    1:31:54    
    26     147  William Hirschfeld      41   19      14:49 3037    26      59:40 16.1    26    1:32:46 11:02    1:32:46    
    27     156  Michael Savard          40   29      25:48 1744    27    1:12:51 15.3    27    1:46:27 11:12    1:46:27    
    28     157  Bruce Jones             40   25      16:33 2719    28    1:06:28 14.4    28    1:46:44 13:25    1:46:44    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      13  Don Roach               45    2      13:02 3453     1      43:19 23.8     2    1:03:18  6:39    1:03:18    
     2      26  Eric Alikpala           45    1      11:49 3808     2      44:12 22.2     3    1:05:45  7:11    1:05:45    
     3      45  Paul Robb               49    5      14:08 3184     5      48:50 20.7     4    1:10:37  7:15    1:10:37    
     4      54  Francisco Pazos         45   12      19:32 2304     4      54:05 20.8     1    1:13:38  6:31    1:13:38    
     5      59  Curt Brumm              49    4      13:34 3317     8      50:55 19.3     7    1:14:15  7:46    1:14:15    
     6      68  Dale Greene             47    3      13:09 3422     6      47:58 20.7    12    1:15:29  9:10    1:15:29    
     7      76  Tom Hurkett             46   10      17:24 2586     3      51:29 21.1     8    1:16:29  8:20    1:16:29    
     8      79  Dan McDonald            48    9      16:11 2781    10      54:51 18.6     5    1:17:18  7:29    1:17:18    
     9     107  Mark Fink               49   13      19:43 2282     9      58:11 18.7     6    1:21:12  7:40    1:21:12    
    10     109  Michael Daranyi         46    6      14:35 3086    11      54:33 18.0    11    1:21:46  9:04    1:21:46    
    11     110  Andy Bastine            48    8      15:49 2845    13      56:24 17.7     9    1:21:52  8:29    1:21:52    
    12     130  Harly Strobel           47   11      17:52 2519    12      58:24 17.8    14    1:26:54  9:30    1:26:54    
    13     137  Franklin Gray           46    7      15:10 2967    15    1:00:40 15.8    13    1:28:57  9:26    1:28:57    
    14     145  Randy Barras            49   15      22:52 1968    14    1:05:05 17.1    10    1:31:46  8:54    1:31:46    
    15     148  Russell Ledbetter       46   16      23:13 1938     7    1:00:34 19.3    15    1:32:55 10:47    1:32:55    
    16     155  Brian Dunnihoo          48   14      21:49 2063    16    1:11:10 14.6    16    1:45:59 11:36    1:45:59    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      21  Curt Zacharias          53    2      11:58 3760     1      43:33 22.8     1    1:04:17  6:54    1:04:17    
     2      71  Mark Mandel             51    5      13:52 3245     4      50:23 19.7     4    1:15:50  8:29    1:15:50    
     3      72  Jeffrey Sinn            54    3      13:14 3401     5      49:57 19.6     6    1:16:15  8:46    1:16:15    
     4      75  Michael Lucht           51    4      13:16 3392     3      49:39 19.8     8    1:16:25  8:55    1:16:25    
     5      91  Joe Pintor              53    6      15:16 2948     6      52:36 19.3     7    1:18:54  8:46    1:18:54    
     6     102  Steve Arechiga          54    7      15:28 2910     8      53:08 19.1    10    1:20:36  9:09    1:20:36    
     7     103  Allen Bauer             52    8      16:08 2789    13      58:41 16.9     3    1:20:50  7:23    1:20:50    
     8     105  Steve Felde             52   13      19:10 2348     9      59:51 17.7     2    1:20:57  7:02    1:20:57    
     9     114  Clay Clark              52   10      16:31 2725     7      53:55 19.3    11    1:22:42  9:35    1:22:42    
    10     117  James Siart             50    9      16:10 2784     2      52:14 20.0    14    1:23:10 10:19    1:23:10    
    11     123  Mike Beeson             54    1      11:43 3841    12      53:26 17.3    15    1:25:19 10:38    1:25:19    
    12     133  Scott Gibson            51   11      17:22 2591    11      58:40 17.4    12    1:28:07  9:49    1:28:07    
    13     139  Rick Unklesbay          53   14      19:29 2310    14    1:03:15 16.5     5    1:29:23  8:42    1:29:23    
    14     140  Barry Miller            52   12      17:28 2576    10      58:37 17.5    13    1:29:29 10:17    1:29:29    
    15     159  John Walsh              51   15      20:54 2153    15    1:21:20 11.9     9    1:48:19  9:00    1:48:19    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      52  David Taylor            59    1      13:42 3285     1      50:07 19.8     1    1:13:13  7:42    1:13:13    
     2      86  Robert Underwood        58    3      16:20 2755     2      53:11 19.5     3    1:17:38  8:09    1:17:38    
     3     120  Stephen Hertzfeld       56    5      17:20 2596     4    1:00:14 16.8     2    1:24:24  8:03    1:24:24    
     4     125  Charles Katzenberg      57    4      17:18 2601     3      57:17 18.0     4    1:26:26  9:43    1:26:26    
     5     149  Bob Dorson              56    2      14:23 3129     6    1:01:17 15.4     6    1:35:29 11:24    1:35:29    
     6     150  Charles Tucker          59    6      17:41 2545     5    1:01:44 16.3     5    1:35:30 11:15    1:35:30    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1     138  Bob Jones               65    1      13:09 3422     2    1:04:37 14.0     1    1:29:05  8:09    1:29:05    
     2     158  Clyde Gosseret          67    2      22:05 2038     1    1:12:51 14.2     2    1:46:47 11:18    1:46:47    

Male 70 to 74

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1     129  Leonard Moore           72    1      16:44 2689     1      55:28 18.6     1    1:26:48 10:26    1:26:48    

*Overall place within gender.

Top%20of%20Page

Relays

Mixed Relay

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      322           Chili Peppers                                                        1:06:22         
                    322    Maria Hanelin                 Swim           1         11:42         11:42  3846kpm
                    322    Jerry Rosen                   Bike           2         33:50         45:32  21.3mph
                    322    Steve Hollander               Run            2         20:49       1:06:22   6:56/M
 
    2      219           Al least we'll beat Hannah                                           1:08:27         
                    219    Carrie Coykendall             Swim           4         13:08         13:08  3426kpm
                    219    Dennis Roedroets              Bike           1         32:19         45:27  22.3mph
                    219    Nataliya Biskup               Run            3         22:59       1:08:27   7:40/M
 
    3      220           Hillenbrand                                                          1:09:19         
                    220    Colleen Kelley                Swim           2         12:12         12:12  3689kpm
                    220    Justin Ford                   Bike           8         37:40         49:53  19.1mph
                    220    Philip Maben                  Run            1         19:26       1:09:19   6:29/M
 
    4      214           Ell Real Estate Team                                                 1:13:38         
                    214    Wendy Robinson                Swim           8         14:19         14:19  3143kpm
                    214    Jeff Ell                      Bike           3         34:00         48:19  21.2mph
                    214    Brandon Navarro               Run            5         25:18       1:13:38   8:26/M
 
    5      245           A-J                                                                  1:14:30         
                    245    Amanda Kulberg                Swim           5         13:18         13:18  3384kpm
                    245    Jeffrey  Fisher               Bike           6         36:23         49:41  19.8mph
                    245    Jeffrey Fisher                Run            4         24:49       1:14:30   8:16/M
 
    6      156           AAA Landscape                                                        1:18:41         
                    156    Teri DeFlor                   Swim           7         13:39         13:39  3297kpm
                    156    Richard Underwood             Bike           7         36:45         50:24  19.6mph
                    156    Chris Peabody                 Run            9         28:17       1:18:41   9:26/M
 
    7      250           Wondertwins                                                          1:18:45         
                    250    Kristen Mueller               Swim           6         13:29         13:29  3338kpm
                    250    Clarence Johnson              Bike           9         37:45         51:15  19.1mph
                    250    Kristen Mueller               Run            8         27:30       1:18:45   9:10/M
 
    8      112           FM2                                                                  1:21:52         
                    112    Susan Wittke                  Swim           9         15:05         15:05  2983kpm
                    112    Rich Munroe                   Bike          10         40:26         55:31  17.8mph
                    112    Mike Munroe                   Run            7         26:20       1:21:52   8:47/M
 
    9      239           Random Trio                                                          1:22:33         
                    239    Mikaela Weigel                Swim           3         12:21         12:21  3644kpm
                    239    Lonnie Davis                  Bike           5         36:02         48:23  20.0mph
                    239    Heather Contorno              Run           11         34:09       1:22:33  11:23/M
 
   10       23           Holualoa Relay #2                                                    1:25:40         
                     23    Beth Kasser                   Swim          11         24:14         24:14  1857kpm
                     23    Elan Spreiser                 Bike           4         35:10         59:24  20.5mph
                     23    Beth Kasser                   Run            6         26:15       1:25:40   8:45/M
 
   11      175           Rusty 3rd Wheel                                                      1:30:25         
                    175    Jen Reiser                    Swim          10         16:20         16:20  2755kpm
                    175    Brian Burzynski               Bike          11         43:56       1:00:16  16.4mph
                    175    Duane Etter                   Run           10         30:09       1:30:25  10:03/M



Men's Relay

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      288           2 Hearts & a Lung                                                    1:04:44         
                    288    Doug Northway                 Swim           1         10:30         10:30  4286kpm
                    288    Andy Scott                    Bike           1         29:21         39:51  24.5mph
                    288    Chris Hopkins                 Run            3         24:53       1:04:44   8:18/M
 
    2      217           Team Dance: SWD                                                      1:13:45         
                    217    Curtis Smith                  Swim                                                 
                    217    Curtis Smith                  Bike           2         50:41         50:41  14.2mph
                    217    Rene Celaya, Jr               Run            1         23:04       1:13:45   7:41/M
 
    3      332           Team Ibuprofen                                                       1:18:48         
                    332    Robert Davidson               Swim                                                 
                    332    Brian Lasham                  Bike           3         54:00         54:00  13.3mph
                    332    Mitch Strang                  Run            2         24:48       1:18:48   8:16/M



Women's Relay

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      262           Sparklers                                                            1:24:14         
                    262    Samantha Cuffe                Swim           2         12:24         12:24  3629kpm
                    262    Jen Schultz                   Bike           1         43:45         56:09  16.5mph
                    262    Annette Craig                 Run            1         28:05       1:24:14   9:22/M
 
    2      293           Pusch for Christ                                                     1:25:22         
                    293    Erin Bleyl                    Swim           1         09:29         09:29  4745kpm
                    293    Mary Beth Bleyl               Bike           2         45:11         54:41  15.9mph
                    293    Patti Aguilera                Run            2         30:41       1:25:22  10:14/M
 
    3       84           Tri Babies                                                           1:41:42         
                     84    Kelley Kain                   Swim           3         15:50         15:50  2842kpm
                     84    Sue Burtzloff                 Bike           3         54:02       1:09:52  13.3mph
                     84    Lori-Ann West                 Run            3         31:50       1:41:42  10:37/M
 
    4       83           Taco Trio                                                            2:01:28         
                     83    Gale Greene                   Swim           4         19:12         19:12  2344kpm
                     83    Monica Valenzuela             Bike           4       1:09:07       1:28:19  10.4mph
                     83     Polanco                      Run            4         33:08       2:01:28  11:03/M



Family Relay

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      323           2.5 Browns                                                           1:08:57         
                    323    Jeff Brown                    Swim           1         12:32         12:32  3590kpm
                    323    Jim Brown                     Bike           2         36:05         48:38  20.0mph
                    323    Ryan Brown                    Run            1         20:18       1:08:57   6:46/M
 
    2      179           Team Stump                                                           1:22:33         
                    179    Isaac Stemp                   Swim           2         12:35         12:35  3576kpm
                    179    Nathan Stump                  Bike           6         46:13         58:49  15.6mph
                    179    Craig Stump                   Run            2         23:44       1:22:33   7:55/M
 
    3      143           Pud n Pals                                                           1:22:42         
                    143    Bridget Haga                  Swim           4         16:09         16:09  2786kpm
                    143    Patty Gadarian                Bike           4         40:39         56:49  17.7mph
                    143    Greg Gadarian                 Run            3         25:53       1:22:42   8:38/M
 
    4      221           Taradiddle                                                           1:23:29         
                    221    Laura Corcoran                Swim           3         12:55         12:55  3484kpm
                    221    Tony Harrell                  Bike           5         42:07         55:03  17.1mph
                    221    Tom Harrell                   Run            4         28:26       1:23:29   9:29/M
 
    5       85           The Green Machine                                                    1:34:36         
                     85    Mandi Cordell                 Swim           6         22:00         22:00  2046kpm
                     85    Colin Cordell                 Bike           3         40:37       1:02:37  17.7mph
                     85    Michael Cordell               Run            5         31:59       1:34:36  10:40/M

Top%20of%20Page

Youth

7-8 Girls

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      14  Kaitlyn Roeder           8    1      06:15 2400     2      31:21 7.66     1      10:02 10:02      47:38    
     2      15  Kiley Lynn               8    2      07:30 2000     1      27:54 8.60     2      12:50 12:50      48:14    

9-10 Girls

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       3  Regan Hurkett           10    1      04:24 3409     1      18:34 12.9     2      09:49  9:49      32:47    
     2      10  Megan Felix             10    2      04:58 3020     4      28:43 8.36     1      08:00  8:00      41:41    
     3      12  Jaclyn Wittke           10    4      05:36 2679     3      26:44 8.98     3      11:02 11:02      43:22    
     4      13  Madison Loos             9    3      05:14 2866     2      24:36 9.76     4      14:08 14:08      43:58    

11-12 Girls

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       4  Lyssa Wright            11    3      05:29 2736     1      19:12 12.5     1      08:58  8:58      33:39    
     2       5  Erin Munroe             12    1      04:46 3147     2      20:25 11.8     2      09:02  9:02      34:13    
     3       9  Rebecca Gonzalez        12    4      06:05 2466     3      21:49 11.0     3      10:14 10:14      38:08    
     4      11  Sydney Phielix          11    2      05:06 2941     4      23:09 10.4     4      14:09 14:09      42:24    

13-14 Girls

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       1  Lesly Morales           14    2      03:49 3930     1      14:15 16.8     1      07:20  7:20      25:24    
     2       2  Nancy Molina            13    1      03:34 4206     2      14:35 16.5     2      08:01  8:01      26:10    
     3       6  Alexandra Munroe        14    4      04:55 3051     3      21:50 11.0     4      09:14  9:14      35:59    
     4       7  Natalie Daranyi         14    3      04:29 3346     5      23:22 10.3     3      08:39  8:39      36:30    
     5       8  Shantal Wittke          13    5      04:59 3010     4      23:19 10.3     5      09:33  9:33      37:51    

Male 7 to 8

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1      17  Tristan Daniels          8    1      05:02 2980     1      20:56 11.5     1      08:36  8:36      34:34    

Male 9 to 10

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       6  Christian Shepperd      10    2      04:43 3180     1      16:48 14.3     4      08:38  8:38      30:09    
     2       7  Connor Roman             9    1      04:04 3689     4      18:11 13.2     2      08:06  8:06      30:21    
     3      10  Tyler Stites             9    3      05:10 2903     2      17:32 13.7     5      08:41  8:41      31:23    
     4      13  Andrew Johnson          10    7      06:13 2413     5      18:44 12.8     3      08:22  8:22      33:19    
     5      15  Andre Cuevas            10    4      05:25 2769     6      20:20 11.8     1      07:47  7:47      33:32    
     6      18  Erik Orr                 9    5      05:42 2632     3      18:10 13.2     7      10:53 10:53      34:45    
     7      19  Bryan Phielix            9    6      05:46 2601     7      23:53 10.0     8      11:14 11:14      40:53    
     8      20  Zane Fink                9    9      07:14 2074     8      27:12 8.82     6      10:25 10:25      44:51    
     9      21  Jacob Roeder            10    8      06:43 2233     9      28:36 8.39     9      11:43 11:43      47:02    

Male 11 to 12

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       4  Luis Morales            12    2      04:09 3615     1      15:55 15.1     1      07:08  7:08      27:12    
     2       8  Colin Brust             12    3      04:15 3529     4      18:58 12.7     2      07:18  7:18      30:31    
     3       9  Alexander Anguiano      12    1      03:44 4018     2      17:43 13.5     5      09:13  9:13      30:40    
     4      11  Jordan Loos             11    5      04:26 3384     3      17:58 13.4     6      09:40  9:40      32:04    
     5      12  Colin Hurkett           11    4      04:25 3396     6      19:43 12.2     3      08:15  8:15      32:23    
     6      16  Manuel Pazos            11    6      05:04 2961     5      19:31 12.3     4      09:03  9:03      33:38    

Male 13 to 14

         Overall*                            ----- Swim -----      ----- Bike -----      ----- Run -----          Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace      Time
     1       1  Juan Pazos              14    4      04:02 3719     1      14:16 16.8     1      06:51  6:51      25:09    
     2       2  Ramses Gudino           14    3      03:54 3846     2      15:06 15.9     2      06:56  6:56      25:56    
     3       3  Carlos Padilla          13    2      03:42 4054     3      15:40 15.3     3      07:31  7:31      26:53    
     4       5  Daniel Bleyl            13    1      03:22 4455     4      17:18 13.9     4      08:03  8:03      28:43    
     5      14  Brian Felix             13    5      04:14 3543     5      20:47 11.5     5      08:28  8:28      33:29    

*Overall place within gender.

 

 

Top%20of%20Page


Website sponsored by 

Vemma Liquid Vitamins
rich with anti-oxidants and anti-inflammatory Mangosteen
Vemma vitamins minterals aloe vera mangosteen www. isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative